Division VI, Norra Västerbotten - 2010

1. Sörböle FF 18 18 0 0 103 - 22 54
2. Byske IF 18 9 1 8 57 - 47 28
3. Ostvik/Drängsmark IK 18 8 3 7 43 - 42 27
4. Clemensnäs IF 18 6 3 9 33 - 49 21
5. SK Storm 18 5 5 8 44 - 46 20
6. Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK 18 5 1 12 38 - 65 16
7. BK Solbacken 18 5 1 12 37 - 84 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-07 19:00 SK Storm - Sörböle FF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Clemensnäs IF - Byske IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-14 19:00 Byske IF - SK Storm   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörböle FF - BK Solbacken   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Clemensnäs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-21 19:00 BK Solbacken - Byske IF   1-14 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Storm - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Clemensnäs IF - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-27 19:00 Byske IF - Sörböle FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - SK Storm   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - BK Solbacken   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-01 19:00 BK Solbacken - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Sörböle FF - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   8-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 SK Storm - Clemensnäs IF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-10 19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Sörböle FF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 18:00 Clemensnäs IF - BK Solbacken   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Byske IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-18 19:00 BK Solbacken - SK Storm   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörböle FF - Clemensnäs IF   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-22 19:00 Sörböle FF - SK Storm   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - Clemensnäs IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-27 18:00 SK Storm - Byske IF   4-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 BK Solbacken - Sörböle FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Clemensnäs IF - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-07-02 19:00 Byske IF - BK Solbacken   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - SK Storm   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Clemensnäs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-27 19:00 SK Storm - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Solbacken - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Sörböle FF - Byske IF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-30 19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - BK Solbacken   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Clemensnäs IF - SK Storm   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 14:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Sörböle FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-06 19:00 Byske IF - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Solbacken - Clemensnäs IF   6-7 (4-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 16:00 Sörböle FF - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-10 19:00 SK Storm - BK Solbacken   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Byske IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Clemensnäs IF - Sörböle FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Clemensnäs IF - Byske IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   10-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 SK Storm - Sörböle FF   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Clemensnäs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Byske IF - SK Storm   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sörböle FF - BK Solbacken   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-28 14:00 SK Storm - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Clemensnäs IF - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 20:00 BK Solbacken - Byske IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-04 15:00 Byske IF - Sörböle FF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - BK Solbacken   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 14:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - SK Storm   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 15:00 Sörböle FF - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 16:00 BK Solbacken - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 SK Storm - Clemensnäs IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-14 20:00 Clemensnäs IF - BK Solbacken   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 15:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Byske IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Sörböle FF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-23 20:15 Byske IF - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 16:00 BK Solbacken - SK Storm   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörböle FF - Clemensnäs IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]