Division VI, Södra Västerbotten - 2010

1. Umedalens FF 18 13 2 3 73 - 29 41
2. Flurkmarks IK 18 9 5 4 49 - 37 32
3. IFK Holmsund 18 10 2 6 40 - 34 32
4. Sävar IK 18 10 1 7 68 - 53 31
5. Hörnefors IF 18 7 3 8 49 - 43 24
6. Rödåbygdens IK 18 4 0 14 35 - 74 12
7. Bjurholms IF 18 2 3 13 28 - 72 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-07 19:00 Flurkmarks IK - Umedalens FF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävar IK - Hörnefors IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Holmsund - Bjurholms IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-14 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Flurkmarks IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens FF - Rödåbygdens IK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Holmsund - Sävar IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-21 19:00 Flurkmarks IK - IFK Holmsund   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävar IK - Bjurholms IF   6-3 (6-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Hörnefors IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-25 20:00 Hörnefors IF - Umedalens FF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Flurkmarks IK   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Rödåbygdens IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-04 19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Bjurholms IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Flurkmarks IK - Sävar IK   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens FF - IFK Holmsund   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-11 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Umedalens FF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävar IK - Rödåbygdens IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 IFK Holmsund - Hörnefors IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-15 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Bjurholms IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Flurkmarks IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens FF - Sävar IK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-20 19:00 Umedalens FF - Flurkmarks IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-22 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sävar IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurholms IF - IFK Holmsund   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-27 16:00 Sävar IK - IFK Holmsund   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Umedalens FF   1-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Flurkmarks IK - Hörnefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-07-01 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Sävar IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Rödåbygdens IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Flurkmarks IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-27 19:00 Flurkmarks IK - Bjurholms IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - IFK Holmsund   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
21:15 Umedalens FF - Hörnefors IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-30 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Rödåbygdens IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävar IK - Flurkmarks IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Umedalens FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-06 19:00 Umedalens FF - Bjurholms IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Sävar IK   4-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 19:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Holmsund   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-10 19:00 Flurkmarks IK - Rödåbygdens IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävar IK - Umedalens FF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Hörnefors IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Flurkmarks IK - Umedalens FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävar IK - Hörnefors IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurholms IF - IFK Holmsund   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 19:00 IFK Holmsund - Sävar IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Flurkmarks IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens FF - Rödåbygdens IK   8-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 19:00 Sävar IK - Bjurholms IF   8-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Hörnefors IF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Flurkmarks IK - IFK Holmsund   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:00 Hörnefors IF - Umedalens FF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Rödåbygdens IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 16:00 Bjurholms IF - Flurkmarks IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 19:00 Umedalens FF - IFK Holmsund   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 16:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Bjurholms IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Flurkmarks IK - Sävar IK   6-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 18:00 IFK Holmsund - Hörnefors IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävar IK - Rödåbygdens IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Bjurholms IF - Umedalens FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-21 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Bjurholms IF   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Flurkmarks IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Umedalens FF - Sävar IK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]