Division IV, Norra Västergötland - 2010

1. Falköpings FK 22 14 3 5 55 - 33 45
2. IFK Skövde 22 12 4 6 59 - 34 40
3. Lidköpings IF 22 11 4 7 49 - 40 37
4. FC Corner 22 10 6 6 55 - 40 36
5. Vinninga AIF 22 10 4 8 44 - 37 34
6. Skultorps IF 22 10 4 8 37 - 48 34
7. Åsarp-Trädet FK 22 10 2 10 43 - 37 32
8. IFK Tidaholm 22 8 4 10 37 - 44 28
9. Skara FC 22 8 2 12 45 - 46 26
10. Tidaholms GIF 22 7 4 11 39 - 43 25
11. Ardala GoIF 22 6 6 10 28 - 49 24
12. Lundsbrunns IF 22 2 5 15 28 - 68 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 18:30 Skultorps IF - IFK Skövde   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ardala GoIF - FC Corner   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vinninga AIF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Tidaholms GIF - Falköpings FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - IFK Tidaholm   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-26 19:00 Lidköpings IF - Skara FC   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 18:30 Falköpings FK - Skultorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-04-30 18:30 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Ardala GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Skövde - Lundsbrunns IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 15:00 IFK Tidaholm - Lidköpings IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skara FC - Vinninga AIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:00 FC Corner - Tidaholms GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-06 19:00 Lidköpings IF - Lundsbrunns IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 18:30 Falköpings FK - IFK Skövde   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultorps IF - FC Corner   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Skara FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - IFK Tidaholm   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Tidaholms GIF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-11 19:00 IFK Tidaholm - Ardala GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Vinninga AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skara FC - Tidaholms GIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Skultorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Corner - Falköpings FK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Skövde - Lidköpings IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-15 15:00 Tidaholms GIF - IFK Tidaholm   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Corner - IFK Skövde   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 17:00 Skultorps IF - Skara FC   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Ardala GoIF - Lundsbrunns IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Lidköpings IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Falköpings FK - Åsarp-Trädet FK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Lidköpings IF - Ardala GoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tidaholm - Skultorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - FC Corner   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 IFK Skövde - Vinninga AIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Tidaholms GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Skara FC - Falköpings FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-26 18:30 Tidaholms GIF - Lidköpings IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultorps IF - Lundsbrunns IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Vinninga AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - IFK Skövde   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Corner - Skara FC   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Falköpings FK - IFK Tidaholm   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-29 17:00 Skultorps IF - Lidköpings IF   0-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Falköpings FK   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Tidaholms GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tidaholm - FC Corner   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skara FC - Åsarp-Trädet FK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 IFK Skövde - Ardala GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-19 19:00 Skara FC - IFK Skövde   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Skultorps IF - Vinninga AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - IFK Tidaholm   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 FC Corner - Lundsbrunns IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 18:30 Tidaholms GIF - Ardala GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Falköpings FK - Lidköpings IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-08 19:00 IFK Tidaholm - Skara FC   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 18:30 Tidaholms GIF - IFK Skövde   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Falköpings FK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Ardala GoIF - Skultorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lidköpings IF - FC Corner   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-16 19:00 IFK Skövde - IFK Tidaholm   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Skultorps IF - Tidaholms GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Lidköpings IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Falköpings FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Skara FC - Lundsbrunns IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Corner - Vinninga AIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-23 18:30 IFK Skövde - Skultorps IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tidaholm - Lundsbrunns IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Vinninga AIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Corner - Ardala GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Falköpings FK - Tidaholms GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Skara FC - Lidköpings IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-29 19:00 Ardala GoIF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Tidaholms GIF - FC Corner   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lundsbrunns IF - IFK Skövde   0-7 (0-6)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Skultorps IF - Falköpings FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidköpings IF - IFK Tidaholm   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 18:30 Vinninga AIF - Skara FC   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-07-03 19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Tidaholms GIF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-08 19:00 IFK Tidaholm - Vinninga AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 FC Corner - Skultorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 IFK Skövde - Falköpings FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Lidköpings IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Skara FC - Ardala GoIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-11 19:00 Lidköpings IF - IFK Skövde   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Falköpings FK - FC Corner   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 18:30 Tidaholms GIF - Skara FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - IFK Tidaholm   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Lundsbrunns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:00 Skultorps IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-14 17:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Falköpings FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Ardala GoIF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 18:30 IFK Tidaholm - Tidaholms GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skara FC - Skultorps IF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Lidköpings IF - Vinninga AIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Skövde - FC Corner   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 18:30 Ardala GoIF - Lidköpings IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Falköpings FK - Skara FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skultorps IF - IFK Tidaholm   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vinninga AIF - IFK Skövde   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 FC Corner - Åsarp-Trädet FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Tidaholms GIF - Lundsbrunns IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-26 19:00 IFK Skövde - Åsarp-Trädet FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:15 IFK Tidaholm - Falköpings FK   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Skara FC - FC Corner   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Skultorps IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:15 Lidköpings IF - Tidaholms GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:15 Vinninga AIF - Ardala GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 18:15 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Skara FC   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Falköpings FK - Lundsbrunns IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Lidköpings IF - Skultorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tidaholms GIF - Vinninga AIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ardala GoIF - IFK Skövde   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Corner - IFK Tidaholm   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-12 14:00 IFK Skövde - Skara FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ardala GoIF - Tidaholms GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - Skultorps IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidköpings IF - Falköpings FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - FC Corner   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tidaholm - Åsarp-Trädet FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 12:00 Falköpings FK - Vinninga AIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultorps IF - Ardala GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skara FC - IFK Tidaholm   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Lundsbrunns IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Corner - Lidköpings IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Skövde - Tidaholms GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-26 15:00 Tidaholms GIF - Skultorps IF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Falköpings FK - Ardala GoIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - FC Corner   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidköpings IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Skara FC   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tidaholm - IFK Skövde   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]