Division V, Östra Västergötland - 2010

1. IFK Hjo 22 17 3 2 71 - 20 54
2. Valtorps IF 22 17 2 3 67 - 25 53
3. Våmbs IF 22 15 4 3 56 - 26 49
4. Ekedalens SK 22 11 5 6 52 - 37 38
5. Korsberga IF 22 9 6 7 40 - 37 33
6. Sandhems IF 22 9 2 11 49 - 45 29
7. FC Södra Ryd 22 8 5 9 57 - 60 29
8. Tomtens IF 22 7 5 10 36 - 45 26
9. Fagersanna IF 22 6 7 9 46 - 49 25
10. Stenstorps IF 22 6 2 14 37 - 62 20
11. Norra Fågelås IF 22 1 6 15 31 - 73 9
12. Borgunda IK 22 2 1 19 24 - 87 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 18:30 Ekedalens SK - Korsberga IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Valtorps IF - IFK Hjo   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sandhems IF - Stenstorps IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Norra Fågelås IF - Tomtens IF   4-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Borgunda IK - FC Södra Ryd   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Våmbs IF - Fagersanna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 18:30 Tomtens IF - Våmbs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 15:00 Stenstorps IF - Borgunda IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Norra Fågelås IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Fagersanna IF - Sandhems IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Valtorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Hjo - Ekedalens SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Sandhems IF - Tomtens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Korsberga IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Ekedalens SK - FC Södra Ryd   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Stenstorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Borgunda IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:00 Våmbs IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-13 15:00 Tomtens IF - Borgunda IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Valtorps IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 18:30 Stenstorps IF - Ekedalens SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Sandhems IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Våmbs IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 FC Södra Ryd - IFK Hjo   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-18 19:00 Sandhems IF - Våmbs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Södra Ryd - Korsberga IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 Ekedalens SK - Fagersanna IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Tomtens IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Norra Fågelås IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Stenstorps IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Korsberga IF - Sandhems IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Valtorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - IFK Hjo   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - FC Södra Ryd   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Våmbs IF - Borgunda IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Ekedalens SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-27 19:00 IFK Hjo - Tomtens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Ekedalens SK - Norra Fågelås IF   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Våmbs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenstorps IF - Korsberga IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Södra Ryd - Fagersanna IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Borgunda IK - Sandhems IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-02 19:00 Sandhems IF - Valtorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Våmbs IF - Ekedalens SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - FC Södra Ryd   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Stenstorps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Borgunda IK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - IFK Hjo   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-05 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Sandhems IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - Tomtens IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 Fagersanna IF - Korsberga IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Norra Fågelås IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Valtorps IF - Borgunda IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Våmbs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 19:00 Tomtens IF - Fagersanna IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Valtorps IF - Korsberga IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Stenstorps IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Borgunda IK - Ekedalens SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Våmbs IF - FC Södra Ryd   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Sandhems IF - IFK Hjo   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 18:30 Stenstorps IF - Våmbs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Valtorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Norra Fågelås IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Tomtens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Sandhems IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Hjo - Borgunda IK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-22 19:00 Tomtens IF - Norra Fågelås IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Våmbs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Ekedalens SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Stenstorps IF - Sandhems IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Södra Ryd - Borgunda IK   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Valtorps IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-01 19:00 Våmbs IF - Tomtens IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Sandhems IF - Fagersanna IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Korsberga IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 15:00 Valtorps IF - FC Södra Ryd   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Stenstorps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Ekedalens SK - IFK Hjo   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-07-06 18:30 Tomtens IF - Sandhems IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Borgunda IK - Fagersanna IF   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - Valtorps IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Ekedalens SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - IFK Hjo   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 18:30 Norra Fågelås IF - Våmbs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 18:45 Sandhems IF - Norra Fågelås IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Våmbs IF - Korsberga IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:30 Ekedalens SK - Stenstorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Valtorps IF - Fagersanna IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Borgunda IK - Tomtens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Hjo - FC Södra Ryd   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:45 Våmbs IF - Sandhems IF   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Borgunda IK   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - IFK Hjo   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - FC Södra Ryd   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Tomtens IF - Valtorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Fagersanna IF - Ekedalens SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:15 Ekedalens SK - Tomtens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Valtorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Borgunda IK - Våmbs IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hjo - Fagersanna IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Stenstorps IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 19:00 Sandhems IF - Korsberga IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:00 Våmbs IF - Valtorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Ekedalens SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Sandhems IF - Borgunda IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - FC Södra Ryd   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Stenstorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 16:00 Tomtens IF - IFK Hjo   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Våmbs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Sandhems IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Korsberga IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Stenstorps IF - Fagersanna IF   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Tomtens IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hjo - Norra Fågelås IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-19 15:00 Borgunda IK - Valtorps IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Ekedalens SK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Våmbs IF - IFK Hjo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - FC Södra Ryd   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Stenstorps IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Fagersanna IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Borgunda IK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Tomtens IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Våmbs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hjo - Sandhems IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Valtorps IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 15:00 Valtorps IF - Ekedalens SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - IFK Hjo   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - FC Södra Ryd   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Våmbs IF - Stenstorps IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Fagersanna IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Korsberga IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]