Division V, Västra Västergötland - 2010

1. Wargöns IK 22 17 2 3 63 - 24 53
2. Skepplanda BTK 22 13 3 6 67 - 19 42
3. Sjuntorps IF 22 12 6 4 36 - 24 42
4. Trollhättans BoIS 22 13 1 8 52 - 31 40
5. Trollhättans FK 22 11 5 6 42 - 29 38
6. Östadkulle SK 22 11 2 9 59 - 31 35
7. Sollebrunns AIK 22 11 2 9 48 - 34 35
8. Trollhättans IF 22 8 5 9 32 - 33 29
9. Västerlanda GoIF 22 6 3 13 29 - 61 21
10. Vänersborgs FK 22 5 4 13 39 - 57 19
11. BK Spark 22 5 3 14 40 - 74 18
12. Åsaka SK 22 0 4 18 24 - 114 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 18:30 BK Spark - Västerlanda GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Skepplanda BTK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Wargöns IK - Åsaka SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Trollhättans BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Trollhättans FK - Sjuntorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 16:00 Vänersborgs FK - Trollhättans IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 18:45 Trollhättans BoIS - Skepplanda BTK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - BK Spark   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 18:30 Sjuntorps IF - Wargöns IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerlanda GoIF - Östadkulle SK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Åsaka SK - Vänersborgs FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Västerlanda GoIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Åsaka SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Trollhättans IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:00 Wargöns IK - Sollebrunns AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 BK Spark - Vänersborgs FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Trollhättans FK - Trollhättans BoIS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-11 19:00 Trollhättans IF - Skepplanda BTK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 13:00 Åsaka SK - BK Spark   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerlanda GoIF - Trollhättans FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Vänersborgs FK - Östadkulle SK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Wargöns IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Sjuntorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-18 19:00 Wargöns IK - Västerlanda GoIF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Åsaka SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 Trollhättans FK - Trollhättans IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Vänersborgs FK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - BK Spark   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Trollhättans BoIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Västerlanda GoIF - Sjuntorps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Åsaka SK - Östadkulle SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 17:00 BK Spark - Skepplanda BTK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Vänersborgs FK - Trollhättans FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans IF - Wargöns IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Sollebrunns AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-28 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Åsaka SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Västerlanda GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Trollhättans IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Wargöns IK - Vänersborgs FK   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Skepplanda BTK - Östadkulle SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 18:00 Trollhättans FK - BK Spark   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-02 19:00 Östadkulle SK - Trollhättans FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Wargöns IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vänersborgs FK - Sjuntorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - Sollebrunns AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Skepplanda BTK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Västerlanda GoIF - Trollhättans BoIS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-05 15:00 Wargöns IK - Östadkulle SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Skepplanda BTK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerlanda GoIF - Åsaka SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Vänersborgs FK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjuntorps IF - BK Spark   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Trollhättans IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Wargöns IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 BK Spark - Sollebrunns AIK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - Västerlanda GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Sjuntorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 16:00 Vänersborgs FK - Trollhättans BoIS   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Trollhättans FK - Åsaka SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 18:30 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerlanda GoIF - Vänersborgs FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Östadkulle SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Skepplanda BTK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - BK Spark   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-22 19:00 Trollhättans IF - Vänersborgs FK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Västerlanda GoIF - BK Spark   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Wargöns IK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sollebrunns AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Östadkulle SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 18:30 Sjuntorps IF - Trollhättans FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-30 19:00 Vänersborgs FK - Åsaka SK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Trollhättans BoIS   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 BK Spark - Trollhättans IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 13:00 Trollhättans FK - Sollebrunns AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Östadkulle SK - Västerlanda GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 17:00 Wargöns IK - Sjuntorps IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 19:00 Vänersborgs FK - BK Spark   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - Östadkulle SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerlanda GoIF - Skepplanda BTK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Wargöns IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Sjuntorps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Trollhättans FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 18:45 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Östadkulle SK - Vänersborgs FK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 BK Spark - Åsaka SK   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:45 Skepplanda BTK - Trollhättans IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sjuntorps IF - Sollebrunns AIK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 18:45 Trollhättans FK - Västerlanda GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:45 BK Spark - Östadkulle SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Trollhättans BoIS - Sjuntorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Åsaka SK - Sollebrunns AIK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Västerlanda GoIF - Wargöns IK   2-6     [mer info]
16:00 Vänersborgs FK - Skepplanda BTK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans IF - Trollhättans FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-25 18:30 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:15 Sjuntorps IF - Västerlanda GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans BoIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Skepplanda BTK - BK Spark   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Åsaka SK   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 17:00 Trollhättans FK - Vänersborgs FK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:15 Trollhättans IF - Sjuntorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:15 Västerlanda GoIF - Sollebrunns AIK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Skepplanda BTK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans BoIS   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 17:00 BK Spark - Trollhättans FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Vänersborgs FK - Wargöns IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 Wargöns IK - BK Spark   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Östadkulle SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skepplanda BTK - Åsaka SK   11-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Västerlanda GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjuntorps IF - Vänersborgs FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 19:00 Vänersborgs FK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-4     [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Skepplanda BTK - Trollhättans FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Wargöns IK   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Spark - Sjuntorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans IF - Trollhättans BoIS   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsaka SK - Västerlanda GoIF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 15:00 Wargöns IK - Skepplanda BTK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerlanda GoIF - Trollhättans IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Vänersborgs FK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - BK Spark   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjuntorps IF - Östadkulle SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 16:00 Trollhättans FK - Wargöns IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sjuntorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Östadkulle SK - Sollebrunns AIK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Spark - Trollhättans BoIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Vänersborgs FK - Västerlanda GoIF   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Trollhättans IF - Åsaka SK   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]