Division V, Mellersta Västergötland - 2010

1. Bergdalens IK 22 15 5 2 47 - 23 50
2. SK Mjörn 22 13 2 7 65 - 46 41
3. Hössna IF 22 12 2 8 62 - 41 38
4. Hemsjö IF 22 11 4 7 41 - 26 37
5. Timmele GoIF 22 10 7 5 39 - 28 37
6. Tigris IF 22 10 4 8 51 - 45 34
7. Sparsörs AIK 22 9 4 9 35 - 41 31
8. Dalsjöfors GoIF 22 9 3 10 31 - 35 30
9. Rångedala IK 22 7 4 11 46 - 51 25
10. Dannike IK 22 7 4 11 32 - 50 25
11. Äspereds IF 22 5 1 16 35 - 65 16
12. Borgstena IF 22 3 2 17 26 - 59 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 18:30 Borgstena IF - Tigris IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Rångedala IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hössna IF - SK Mjörn   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sparsörs AIK - Bergdalens IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hemsjö IF - Timmele GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Dannike IK - Äspereds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-28 18:30 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Borgstena IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 18:30 Timmele GoIF - Sparsörs AIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Bergdalens IK - Hössna IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Tigris IF - Dannike IK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 19:15 Äspereds IF - Hemsjö IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 SK Mjörn - Rångedala IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Borgstena IF - SK Mjörn   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Bergdalens IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Timmele GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Äspereds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Dannike IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Tigris IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-11 19:00 Dannike IK - Sparsörs AIK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Hössna IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergdalens IK - Borgstena IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tigris IF - Hemsjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Rångedala IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 SK Mjörn - Dalsjöfors GoIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-17 19:00 Borgstena IF - Timmele GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Hemsjö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 19:00 Hössna IF - Dannike IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Tigris IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Bergdalens IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 Rångedala IK - Äspereds IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Hemsjö IF - Hössna IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Rångedala IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergdalens IK - SK Mjörn   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Äspereds IF - Borgstena IF   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Tigris IF - Sparsörs AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-27 19:00 Dannike IK - Borgstena IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Rångedala IK - Hemsjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Sparsörs AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergdalens IK - Tigris IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Äspereds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 SK Mjörn - Timmele GoIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-31 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Rångedala IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Borgstena IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Dannike IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - SK Mjörn   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Bergdalens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tigris IF - Hössna IF   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-04 19:00 Borgstena IF - Sparsörs AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Dannike IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 Bergdalens IK - Äspereds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Hemsjö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Rångedala IK - Hössna IF   6-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Tigris IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 18:30 Hemsjö IF - SK Mjörn   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Tigris IF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Bergdalens IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 18:30 Hössna IF - Borgstena IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Äspereds IF - Timmele GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-17 19:00 Borgstena IF - Rångedala IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 18:30 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Hössna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergdalens IK - Hemsjö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Sparsörs AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tigris IF - Äspereds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Timmele GoIF - Dannike IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-22 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Sparsörs AIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Hössna IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tigris IF - Borgstena IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Rångedala IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 18:00 Äspereds IF - Dannike IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Hemsjö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-01 19:00 Borgstena IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - SK Mjörn   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Bergdalens IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Timmele GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Hemsjö IF - Äspereds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Tigris IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 19:00 Dannike IK - Hemsjö IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Sparsörs AIK   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Hössna IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergdalens IK - Rångedala IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Borgstena IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tigris IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-16 18:45 Hössna IF - Äspereds IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 18:45 Sparsörs AIK - Dannike IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Borgstena IF - Bergdalens IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Timmele GoIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Tigris IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - SK Mjörn   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:45 Hemsjö IF - Sparsörs AIK   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Dannike IK - Hössna IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Timmele GoIF - Borgstena IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tigris IF - SK Mjörn   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 18:00 Bergdalens IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Äspereds IF - Rångedala IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-26 18:30 Rångedala IK - Dannike IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:15 Borgstena IF - Äspereds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Hössna IF - Hemsjö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 SK Mjörn - Bergdalens IK   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:15 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Timmele GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:15 Sparsörs AIK - Tigris IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:00 Tigris IF - Bergdalens IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Sparsörs AIK - Hössna IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Hemsjö IF - Rångedala IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Borgstena IF - Dannike IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Äspereds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Timmele GoIF - SK Mjörn   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 15:00 Borgstena IF - Hemsjö IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Rångedala IK - Sparsörs AIK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna IF - Tigris IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Bergdalens IK - Timmele GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Mjörn - Äspereds IF   8-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Dannike IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-19 15:00 Hössna IF - Rångedala IK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sparsörs AIK - Borgstena IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemsjö IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - SK Mjörn   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Äspereds IF - Bergdalens IK   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tigris IF - Timmele GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 15:00 Borgstena IF - Hössna IF   0-7     [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Äspereds IF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergdalens IK - Dannike IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Sparsörs AIK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Tigris IF - Rångedala IK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:15 SK Mjörn - Hemsjö IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 15:00 Rångedala IK - Borgstena IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sparsörs AIK - SK Mjörn   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemsjö IF - Bergdalens IK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Timmele GoIF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Äspereds IF - Tigris IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]