Division V, Södra Västergötland - 2010

1. Högvads BK 22 17 3 2 69 - 23 54
2. Hyssna IF 22 15 2 5 66 - 27 47
3. Sätila SK 22 13 3 6 60 - 39 42
4. FC Lockryd 22 11 3 8 51 - 43 36
5. Svenljunga IK 22 10 5 7 38 - 37 35
6. Rydboholms SK 22 10 2 10 54 - 41 32
7. Öxabäcks IF 22 10 1 11 42 - 49 31
8. Kindaholms FF 22 8 3 11 31 - 41 27
9. Björketorps IF 22 8 2 12 48 - 56 26
10. Gånghester/Målsryds IF 22 5 6 11 41 - 63 21
11. Horreds IF 22 5 1 16 31 - 67 16
12. Viskafors IF 22 4 1 17 28 - 73 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-22 18:30 Svenljunga IK - Högvads BK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-04-23 18:30 Öxabäcks IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kindaholms FF - FC Lockryd   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Sätila SK - Björketorps IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Horreds IF - Hyssna IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 Viskafors IF - Rydboholms SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-28 19:00 FC Lockryd - Viskafors IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 18:30 Rydboholms SK - Svenljunga IK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Björketorps IF - Öxabäcks IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Horreds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 18:30 Hyssna IF - Kindaholms FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 17:00 Högvads BK - Sätila SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-06 19:00 Svenljunga IK - FC Lockryd   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Viskafors IF - Hyssna IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Högvads BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Rydboholms SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Horreds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Björketorps IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-11 19:00 FC Lockryd - Sätila SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Björketorps IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Hyssna IF - Svenljunga IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 15:00 Rydboholms SK - Öxabäcks IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Horreds IF - Viskafors IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Kindaholms FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-17 19:00 Viskafors IF - Kindaholms FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Horreds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björketorps IF - Rydboholms SK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - FC Lockryd   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Hyssna IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Viskafors IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 12:30 Kindaholms FF - Svenljunga IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Horreds IF - Sätila SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - Öxabäcks IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Björketorps IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Högvads BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-27 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Viskafors IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Horreds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Kindaholms FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - FC Lockryd   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björketorps IF - Hyssna IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-31 19:00 Viskafors IF - Sätila SK   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Svenljunga IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Kindaholms FF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Horreds IF - Björketorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Rydboholms SK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Hyssna IF - Högvads BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-04 19:00 Sätila SK - Svenljunga IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Öxabäcks IF - Viskafors IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björketorps IF - Kindaholms FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 FC Lockryd - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Högvads BK - Horreds IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Hyssna IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Öxabäcks IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Viskafors IF - Björketorps IF   2-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Kindaholms FF - Högvads BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:00 Sätila SK - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Horreds IF - Rydboholms SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Hyssna IF - FC Lockryd   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Sätila SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Horreds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Kindaholms FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Viskafors IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björketorps IF - Svenljunga IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Hyssna IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-22 19:00 Hyssna IF - Horreds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Viskafors IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Svenljunga IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Björketorps IF - Sätila SK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 FC Lockryd - Kindaholms FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Öxabäcks IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-02 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Björketorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Högvads BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Rydboholms SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Hyssna IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Horreds IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-05 19:00 Viskafors IF - FC Lockryd   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-11 19:00 Horreds IF - Kindaholms FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Hyssna IF - Viskafors IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Svenljunga IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Sätila SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Öxabäcks IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 16:00 Björketorps IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-16 18:45 Svenljunga IK - Hyssna IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 18:45 Viskafors IF - Horreds IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Björketorps IF - Högvads BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:45 Öxabäcks IF - Rydboholms SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sätila SK - FC Lockryd   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Kindaholms FF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-21 14:00 Kindaholms FF - Viskafors IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 17:00 Horreds IF - Svenljunga IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hyssna IF - Sätila SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Högvads BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Rydboholms SK - Björketorps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Lockryd - Öxabäcks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-26 18:30 Svenljunga IK - Kindaholms FF   4-0     [mer info]
18:30 Viskafors IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:15 Öxabäcks IF - Hyssna IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Björketorps IF - FC Lockryd   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Sätila SK - Horreds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Högvads BK - Rydboholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-02 18:00 Viskafors IF - Svenljunga IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:00 FC Lockryd - Högvads BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Hyssna IF - Björketorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Rydboholms SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Kindaholms FF - Sätila SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Horreds IF - Öxabäcks IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 15:00 Kindaholms FF - Öxabäcks IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sätila SK - Viskafors IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svenljunga IK - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Rydboholms SK - FC Lockryd   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högvads BK - Hyssna IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björketorps IF - Horreds IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 15:00 Svenljunga IK - Sätila SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Viskafors IF - Öxabäcks IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - Björketorps IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Horreds IF - Högvads BK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyssna IF - Rydboholms SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - FC Lockryd   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 14:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Sätila SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Öxabäcks IF - Svenljunga IK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd - Hyssna IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rydboholms SK - Horreds IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Högvads BK - Kindaholms FF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Björketorps IF - Viskafors IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 15:00 Sätila SK - Öxabäcks IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svenljunga IK - Björketorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Viskafors IF - Högvads BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - Rydboholms SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Horreds IF - FC Lockryd   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyssna IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]