Division VI, Västergötland - Mariestad - 2010

1. Lerdala IF 22 17 3 2 72 - 30 54
2. Hällekis IF 22 16 2 4 82 - 36 50
3. Jula BK 22 16 2 4 63 - 30 50
4. Tidavads IF 22 10 9 3 69 - 41 39
5. Norra Härene BK 22 11 2 9 52 - 42 35
6. IF Weimer 22 10 3 9 55 - 39 33
7. Källby IF 22 9 4 9 54 - 46 31
8. Moholms SK 22 8 2 12 52 - 50 26
9. Hangelösa IF 22 6 0 16 38 - 95 18
10. Kinne-Vedums IF 22 5 2 15 25 - 56 17
11. Tidans IF 22 5 1 16 33 - 71 16
12. Lidans SK 22 4 0 18 25 - 84 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 18:30 Hangelösa IF - Tidavads IF   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Weimer - Hällekis IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 12:30 Lerdala IF - Jula BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidans SK - Moholms SK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 16:00 Tidans IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-27 19:30 Källby IF - Norra Härene BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 18:30 Hällekis IF - Tidans IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 18:30 Kinne-Vedums IF - Hangelösa IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 12:00 Moholms SK - Lerdala IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Jula BK - Källby IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Härene BK - IF Weimer   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tidavads IF - Lidans SK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 18:30 IF Weimer - Jula BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-05 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Hällekis IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tidans IF - Norra Härene BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Källby IF - Moholms SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lerdala IF - Lidans SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Tidavads IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Jula BK - Tidans IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Hangelösa IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Lidans SK - Källby IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällekis IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:00 Moholms SK - IF Weimer   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Tidavads IF - Lerdala IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Norra Härene BK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 15:00 Källby IF - Lerdala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Jula BK   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Weimer - Lidans SK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällekis IF - Tidavads IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Tidans IF - Moholms SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Moholms SK - Hangelösa IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Hällekis IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tidavads IF - Källby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Lerdala IF - IF Weimer   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidans SK - Tidans IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Jula BK - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-26 19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Moholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Lidans SK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Weimer - Källby IF   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Tidavads IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällekis IF - Jula BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:00 Tidans IF - Lerdala IF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-02 19:00 Källby IF - Tidans IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Moholms SK - Hällekis IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tidavads IF - IF Weimer   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Lerdala IF - Hangelösa IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidans SK - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Norra Härene BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-07 19:00 Norra Härene BK - Moholms SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Källby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Tidavads IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidans SK - Hällekis IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Lerdala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 Tidans IF - IF Weimer   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-12 15:00 Lerdala IF - Hällekis IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidans SK - Norra Härene BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 Moholms SK - Jula BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Weimer - Hangelösa IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Tidans IF - Tidavads IF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Källby IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Tidans IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Lidans SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Lerdala IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tidavads IF - Moholms SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Hällekis IF - Källby IF   8-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - IF Weimer   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-23 19:00 Hällekis IF - IF Weimer   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Tidans IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tidavads IF - Hangelösa IF   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Jula BK - Lerdala IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Moholms SK - Lidans SK   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Källby IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-28 19:00 Tidans IF - Hällekis IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 IF Weimer - Norra Härene BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Källby IF - Jula BK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 15:00 Lerdala IF - Moholms SK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Lidans SK - Tidavads IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 19:00 Moholms SK - Källby IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Tidans IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällekis IF - Hangelösa IF   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tidavads IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Lidans SK - Lerdala IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 13:00 Jula BK - IF Weimer   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-20 18:30 Hangelösa IF - Norra Härene BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Weimer - Moholms SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Tidans IF - Jula BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Källby IF - Lidans SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Kinne-Vedums IF - Hällekis IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Lerdala IF - Tidavads IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-25 18:30 Lerdala IF - Källby IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Moholms SK - Tidans IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Jula BK - Hangelösa IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Norra Härene BK - Kinne-Vedums IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Tidavads IF - Hällekis IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:30 Lidans SK - IF Weimer   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:15 Källby IF - Tidavads IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Hällekis IF - Norra Härene BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 17:00 Hangelösa IF - Moholms SK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Tidans IF - Lidans SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Weimer - Lerdala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Jula BK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-02 18:30 Lidans SK - Hangelösa IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:15 Tidavads IF - Norra Härene BK   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Källby IF - IF Weimer   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lerdala IF - Tidans IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Moholms SK - Kinne-Vedums IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Hällekis IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 15:00 Hangelösa IF - Lerdala IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Tidans IF - Källby IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Weimer - Tidavads IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 12:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Lidans SK   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Härene BK - Jula BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällekis IF - Moholms SK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-19 15:00 IF Weimer - Tidans IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Källby IF - Hangelösa IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lerdala IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällekis IF - Lidans SK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Moholms SK - Norra Härene BK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tidavads IF - Jula BK   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 12:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Källby IF   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hangelösa IF - IF Weimer   2-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Moholms SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Härene BK - Lidans SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällekis IF - Lerdala IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tidavads IF - Tidans IF   9-6 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 15:00 Tidans IF - Hangelösa IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Weimer - Kinne-Vedums IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Källby IF - Hällekis IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lerdala IF - Norra Härene BK   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidans SK - Jula BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Moholms SK - Tidavads IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]