Division VI, Västergötland - Vara - 2010

1. Tråvads IF 22 14 5 3 65 - 28 47
2. Larvs FK 22 14 5 3 60 - 28 47
3. Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 22 14 4 4 59 - 15 46
4. Rackeby IK 22 12 5 5 72 - 39 41
5. Mellby IK 22 13 1 8 43 - 38 40
6. Söne SK 22 11 2 9 50 - 38 35
7. Järpås IS 22 8 4 10 42 - 32 28
8. Örslösa IF 22 7 6 9 35 - 27 27
9. Stora Mellby SK 22 8 1 13 45 - 59 25
10. Tuns IK 22 5 6 11 41 - 42 21
11. Trollhättans FF 22 3 7 12 27 - 57 16
12. Essunga IS 22 0 0 22 12 - 148 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 18:30 Tråvads IF - Rackeby IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Larvs FK - Örslösa IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Tuns IK - Järpås IS   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Söne SK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Essunga IS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mellby IK - Stora Mellby SK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 18:30 Stora Mellby SK - Larvs FK   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Rackeby IK - Söne SK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 18:30 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Trollhättans FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Essunga IS - Tuns IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Järpås IS - Mellby IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Örslösa IF - Tråvads IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-03 19:00 Trollhättans FF - Söne SK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-05 19:00 Tråvads IF - Stora Mellby SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Larvs FK - Järpås IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mellby IK - Essunga IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tuns IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa IF - Rackeby IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-08 14:00 Järpås IS - Tråvads IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Essunga IS - Larvs FK   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Örslösa IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Rackeby IK - Trollhättans FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Söne SK - Tuns IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Mellby IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 19:00 Tråvads IF - Essunga IS   11-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 15:00 Tuns IK - Trollhättans FF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Stora Mellby SK - Rackeby IK   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa IF - Järpås IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Mellby IK - Söne SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Larvs FK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Tråvads IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Essunga IS - Örslösa IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rackeby IK - Tuns IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Mellby IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Järpås IS - Stora Mellby SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Söne SK - Larvs FK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-28 19:00 Tråvads IF - Söne SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Larvs FK - Trollhättans FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mellby IK - Tuns IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Järpås IS - Rackeby IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Essunga IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-02 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Stora Mellby SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Tuns IK - Larvs FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söne SK - Örslösa IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Essunga IS - Järpås IS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rackeby IK - Mellby IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Tråvads IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-07 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Söne SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Tråvads IF - Tuns IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Essunga IS - Rackeby IK   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpås IS - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa IF - Trollhättans FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Larvs FK - Mellby IK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-11 19:00 Tuns IK - Örslösa IF   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Stora Mellby SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mellby IK - Tråvads IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Larvs FK - Rackeby IK   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Söne SK - Järpås IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Essunga IS   15-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 19:00 Tråvads IF - Larvs FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Essunga IS - Söne SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa IF - Mellby IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rackeby IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Järpås IS - Trollhättans FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Tuns IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-23 19:00 Essunga IS - Trollhättans FF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpås IS - Tuns IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Mellby IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa IF - Larvs FK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Söne SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Rackeby IK - Tråvads IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-30 19:00 Mellby IK - Järpås IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Tråvads IF - Örslösa IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Larvs FK - Stora Mellby SK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söne SK - Rackeby IK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Tuns IK - Essunga IS   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Trollhättans FF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Tuns IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Essunga IS - Mellby IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Järpås IS - Larvs FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Tråvads IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 19:00 Söne SK - Trollhättans FF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:00 Rackeby IK - Örslösa IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-20 18:30 Larvs FK - Essunga IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tråvads IF - Järpås IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Mellby IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tuns IK - Söne SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Rackeby IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Örslösa IF - Stora Mellby SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-08 15:00 Rackeby IK - Stora Mellby SK   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:30 Trollhättans FF - Tuns IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Söne SK - Mellby IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Larvs FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Essunga IS - Tråvads IF   0-11 (0-7)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 18:30 Järpås IS - Örslösa IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:15 Tråvads IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Larvs FK - Söne SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Tuns IK - Rackeby IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Mellby IK - Trollhättans FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Järpås IS   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-21 19:30 Örslösa IF - Essunga IS   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:15 Tuns IK - Mellby IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Örslösa IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Larvs FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Söne SK - Tråvads IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Essunga IS - Stora Mellby SK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Rackeby IK - Järpås IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 14:00 Järpås IS - Essunga IS   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tråvads IF - Trollhättans FF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Larvs FK - Tuns IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mellby IK - Rackeby IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Örslösa IF - Söne SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stora Mellby SK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Örslösa IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mellby IK - Larvs FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tuns IK - Tråvads IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Söne SK - Stora Mellby SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Järpås IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rackeby IK - Essunga IS   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 15:00 Tråvads IF - Mellby IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Essunga IS - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järpås IS - Söne SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa IF - Tuns IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rackeby IK - Larvs FK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stora Mellby SK - Trollhättans FF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 15:00 Larvs FK - Tråvads IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mellby IK - Örslösa IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tuns IK - Stora Mellby SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FF - Järpås IS   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Söne SK - Essunga IS   8-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Rackeby IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]