Division VI, Västergötland - Alingsås - 2010

1. Hedareds BK 18 12 3 3 52 - 31 39
2. Göta BK 18 11 3 4 44 - 29 36
3. International FF 18 10 3 5 57 - 33 33
4. Sjöviks SK 18 10 2 6 55 - 32 32
5. Töllsjö IF 18 10 2 6 46 - 34 32
6. FC Ale 18 8 1 9 38 - 55 25
7. Ods FF 18 8 0 10 50 - 51 24
8. IK Friscopojkarna 18 6 1 11 38 - 50 19
9. Alvhems IK 18 3 5 10 30 - 61 14
10. Långareds BoIS 18 0 4 14 27 - 61 4
11. Hudene GoIF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 18:30 Alvhems IK - International FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Göta BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 16:00 Långareds BoIS - Sjöviks SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 13:00 FC Ale - Hedareds BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-28 18:30 Göta BK - FC Ale   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sjöviks SK - Töllsjö IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 18:30 Hedareds BK - Alvhems IK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 18:00 International FF - Långareds BoIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-05 19:00 Ods FF - Sjöviks SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - International FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långareds BoIS - Hedareds BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvhems IK - Göta BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-06 19:00 FC Ale - IK Friscopojkarna   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-08 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Alvhems IK   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Långareds BoIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 18:00 International FF - Ods FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Hedareds BK - Töllsjö IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-14 19:00 Ods FF - Hedareds BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - Göta BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvhems IK - FC Ale   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Långareds BoIS - IK Friscopojkarna   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Töllsjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Ods FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 FC Ale - Långareds BoIS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 18:00 International FF - Sjöviks SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-28 19:00 Töllsjö IF - FC Ale   6-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - Hedareds BK   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Ods FF - IK Friscopojkarna   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 16:00 Långareds BoIS - Alvhems IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-03 19:00 Alvhems IK - Töllsjö IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Göta BK - Sjöviks SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - International FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 12:00 FC Ale - Ods FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-08 19:00 Ods FF - Alvhems IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Töllsjö IF - Långareds BoIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - IK Friscopojkarna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-16 19:00 International FF - Göta BK   5-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-11 19:00 Göta BK - Hedareds BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - International FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 FC Ale - Sjöviks SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Långareds BoIS - Ods FF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 19:00 Ods FF - Töllsjö IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - IK Friscopojkarna   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - Alvhems IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 18:00 International FF - FC Ale   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-23 19:00 Göta BK - IK Friscopojkarna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - FC Ale   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 18:00 International FF - Alvhems IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Långareds BoIS   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-06 19:00 Töllsjö IF - Sjöviks SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 13:00 FC Ale - Göta BK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 16:00 Långareds BoIS - International FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Alvhems IK - Hedareds BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - FC Ale   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Alvhems IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - Långareds BoIS   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - Ods FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 18:00 International FF - Töllsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-20 18:45 Töllsjö IF - Hedareds BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Långareds BoIS - Göta BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Alvhems IK - IK Friscopojkarna   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Ods FF - International FF   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-24 18:30 IK Friscopojkarna - Långareds BoIS   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hedareds BK - Ods FF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Töllsjö IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:15 FC Ale - Alvhems IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:15 Ods FF - Göta BK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Töllsjö IF - IK Friscopojkarna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Sjöviks SK - International FF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Långareds BoIS - FC Ale   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-02 18:15 Alvhems IK - Långareds BoIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:15 IK Friscopojkarna - Ods FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Hedareds BK - Sjöviks SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 12:00 FC Ale - Töllsjö IF   4-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 17:45 Sjöviks SK - Göta BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 Ods FF - FC Ale   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Töllsjö IF - Alvhems IK   6-2     [mer info]
17:45 International FF - Hedareds BK   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 15:00 Långareds BoIS - Töllsjö IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvhems IK - Ods FF   6-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Sjöviks SK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - International FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 15:00 Ods FF - Långareds BoIS   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hedareds BK - Göta BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 International FF - IK Friscopojkarna   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - FC Ale   10-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 15:00 Töllsjö IF - Ods FF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvhems IK - Sjöviks SK   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Ale - International FF   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Hedareds BK   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]