Division VII, Västmanland - 2010

1. Assyriska FC (Västm.) 16 13 1 2 76 - 23 40
2. Västerfärnebo AIK 16 11 0 5 46 - 25 33
3. Forsby FF 16 10 2 4 35 - 19 32
4. Babylon FK 16 9 2 5 46 - 34 29
5. Västerås SK, U 16 9 1 6 45 - 34 28
6. Himmeta IF 16 5 2 9 35 - 49 17
7. IFK Ekberga 16 3 2 11 37 - 62 11
8. Riddarhytte SK 16 3 2 11 31 - 57 11
9. FC Sporting Västerås 16 2 2 12 25 - 73 8
10. Kurdiska SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-28 19:00 Babylon FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ekberga - Forsby FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerås SK, U - Riddarhytte SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Himmeta IF - FC Sporting Västerås   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-06 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Himmeta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Västerås SK, U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsby FF - Babylon FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 18:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - IFK Ekberga   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-13 14:00 IFK Ekberga - Riddarhytte SK   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerås SK, U - Himmeta IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsby FF - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Babylon FK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-20 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Västerås SK, U   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - IFK Ekberga   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Babylon FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 18:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Forsby FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-27 19:00 Babylon FK - FC Sporting Västerås   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ekberga - Himmeta IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsby FF - Riddarhytte SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 18:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-03 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Forsby FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerås SK, U - IFK Ekberga   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Himmeta IF - Babylon FK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-10 19:00 Babylon FK - Västerås SK, U   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsby FF - Himmeta IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - FC Sporting Västerås   11-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-16 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Riddarhytte SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - IFK Ekberga   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Västerås SK, U - Forsby FF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Himmeta IF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-20 15:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Västerås SK, U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Babylon FK - IFK Ekberga   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Riddarhytte SK - Himmeta IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:30 FC Sporting Västerås - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-11 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Babylon FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsby FF - IFK Ekberga   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Himmeta IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Västerås SK, U   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-15 11:00 Babylon FK - Forsby FF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Himmeta IF - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Västerås SK, U - FC Sporting Västerås   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Ekberga - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   2-9 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-22 14:00 Himmeta IF - Västerås SK, U   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Riddarhytte SK - IFK Ekberga   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Forsby FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Babylon FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-26 19:00 Forsby FF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Babylon FK - Riddarhytte SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Västerås SK, U - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - FC Sporting Västerås   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-01 19:00 Himmeta IF - IFK Ekberga   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Forsby FF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-09-02 18:30 FC Sporting Västerås - Babylon FK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Västerfärnebo AIK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-04 15:00 Forsby FF - FC Sporting Västerås   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - Västerås SK, U   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 13:00 Babylon FK - Himmeta IF   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 20:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Riddarhytte SK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-11 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Riddarhytte SK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - Forsby FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 13:30 Västerås SK, U - Babylon FK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 15:00 Forsby FF - Västerås SK, U   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Riddarhytte SK - FC Sporting Västerås   7-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - Västerfärnebo AIK   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Himmeta IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 11:00 IFK Ekberga - Babylon FK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - FC Sporting Västerås   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Himmeta IF - Riddarhytte SK   8-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Västerås SK, U - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   3-5 (1-0)   [mer info]