Division VIII, Västmanland - 2010

1. Tuna-Ekeby BK 14 10 4 0 52 - 16 34
2. Afghanska IF 14 8 3 3 50 - 28 27
3. Hed IF 14 8 3 3 34 - 18 27
4. Sätra IF 14 5 4 5 33 - 32 19
5. Ramnäs IF 14 3 5 6 27 - 38 14
6. FC Europe Juniors 14 4 2 8 33 - 54 14
7. Kazakiska IF 14 3 2 9 20 - 44 11
8. Sala Kurd IK 14 1 5 8 29 - 48 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-02 17:00 Kazakiska IF - Ramnäs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-04 19:00 Afghanska IF - Hed IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Sätra IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tuna-Ekeby BK - Sala Kurd IK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-11 19:00 Hed IF - Kazakiska IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Tuna-Ekeby BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätra IF - Afghanska IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 19:00 Sala Kurd IK - FC Europe Juniors   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-16 17:00 Tuna-Ekeby BK - Kazakiska IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 19:00 Afghanska IF - Sala Kurd IK   4-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Ramnäs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätra IF - Hed IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-25 19:00 Sala Kurd IK - Sätra IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Afghanska IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Kazakiska IF - FC Europe Juniors   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-22 19:00 Hed IF - Tuna-Ekeby BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-30 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Tuna-Ekeby BK   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Afghanska IF - Kazakiska IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sala Kurd IK - Hed IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätra IF - Ramnäs IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-08 19:00 Ramnäs IF - Sala Kurd IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hed IF - FC Europe Juniors   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tuna-Ekeby BK - Afghanska IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kazakiska IF - Sätra IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-13 17:00 Sala Kurd IK - Kazakiska IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Ramnäs IF - Hed IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätra IF - Tuna-Ekeby BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 19:00 Afghanska IF - FC Europe Juniors   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-08-10 19:00 Hed IF - Afghanska IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätra IF - FC Europe Juniors   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sala Kurd IK - Tuna-Ekeby BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Ramnäs IF - Kazakiska IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-08-14 14:00 Tuna-Ekeby BK - Ramnäs IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 19:00 Afghanska IF - Sätra IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Kazakiska IF - Hed IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Sala Kurd IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-24 19:00 Ramnäs IF - FC Europe Juniors   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hed IF - Sätra IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 19:00 Sala Kurd IK - Afghanska IF   3-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kazakiska IF - Tuna-Ekeby BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-31 18:30 Tuna-Ekeby BK - Hed IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätra IF - Sala Kurd IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Afghanska IF - Ramnäs IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 18:30 FC Europe Juniors - Kazakiska IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-09-07 18:30 Hed IF - Sala Kurd IK   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ramnäs IF - Sätra IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kazakiska IF - Afghanska IF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-09-10 18:00 Tuna-Ekeby BK - FC Europe Juniors   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-12 11:00 Sala Kurd IK - Ramnäs IF   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Afghanska IF - Tuna-Ekeby BK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sätra IF - Kazakiska IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Europe Juniors - Hed IF   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-18 11:00 FC Europe Juniors - Afghanska IF   2-13 (2-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Hed IF - Ramnäs IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Kazakiska IF - Sala Kurd IK   8-7 (2-5)   [mer info]
11:00 Tuna-Ekeby BK - Sätra IF   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]