Division V, Ångermanland - 2010

1. Anundsjö IF 2 18 15 1 2 93 - 27 46
2. Wäija/Dynäs IK 18 13 2 3 65 - 27 41
3. Husums IF 18 12 1 5 45 - 33 37
4. Arnäs IF 18 9 2 7 50 - 35 29
5. Härnösands FF 2 18 8 1 9 49 - 36 25
6. Björna IF 18 6 2 10 31 - 44 20
7. Högakusten 2/BIK 2 18 6 2 10 33 - 53 20
8. MoDo FF 18 6 2 10 34 - 55 20
9. Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 18 5 1 12 30 - 70 16
10. Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 18 2 2 14 24 - 74 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-15 15:00 Husums IF - Anundsjö IF 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Björna IF - MoDo FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Arnäs IF - Högakusten 2/BIK 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 17:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Wäija/Dynäs IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 - Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-23 15:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Arnäs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högakusten 2/BIK 2 - Björna IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 MoDo FF - Ramsele-Edsele BK 80   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 - Husums IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Wäija/Dynäs IK - Anundsjö IF 2   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-26 19:00 Björna IF - Härnösands FF 2   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husums IF - MoDo FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Wäija/Dynäs IK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 - Högakusten 2/BIK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-28 19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-06-02 19:00 Arnäs IF - Björna IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Ramsele-Edsele BK 80   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högakusten 2/BIK 2 - Husums IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Wäija/Dynäs IK - Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 17:00 MoDo FF - Anundsjö IF 2   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-06 14:00 Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 - Arnäs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Husums IF - Härnösands FF 2   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 - MoDo FF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Högakusten 2/BIK 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - Wäija/Dynäs IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-15 19:30 Björna IF - Ramsele-Edsele BK 80   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-16 19:00 Arnäs IF - Husums IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Anundsjö IF 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Wäija/Dynäs IK - MoDo FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Högakusten 2/BIK 2 - Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-19 15:00 Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 - Härnösands FF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 17:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Arnäs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 - Wäija/Dynäs IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-04 19:00 MoDo FF - Högakusten 2/BIK 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-06 19:00 Björna IF - Husums IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-23 19:00 Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 - Husums IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - Anundsjö IF 2   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - MoDo FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Wäija/Dynäs IK - Högakusten 2/BIK 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-30 19:00 Högakusten 2/BIK 2 - Härnösands FF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 MoDo FF - Arnäs IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Ramsele-Edsele BK 80   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Husums IF - Wäija/Dynäs IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 - Björna IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-07-31 15:00 Wäija/Dynäs IK - Härnösands FF 2   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 15:00 Högakusten 2/BIK 2 - Arnäs IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Husums IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 - Ramsele-Edsele BK 80   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 MoDo FF - Björna IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-28 19:30 Björna IF - Högakusten 2/BIK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:00 Arnäs IF - Härnösands FF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husums IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 - MoDo FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Wäija/Dynäs IK   7-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-07 15:00 Wäija/Dynäs IK - Arnäs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 MoDo FF - Husums IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Björna IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 - Anundsjö IF 2   3-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 19:00 Högakusten 2/BIK 2 - Ramsele-Edsele BK 80   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-11 19:00 Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 - Härnösands FF 2   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - Arnäs IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - MoDo FF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Husums IF - Högakusten 2/BIK 2   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 - Wäija/Dynäs IK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-14 15:00 Wäija/Dynäs IK - Björna IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Arnäs IF - Ramsele-Edsele BK 80   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Husums IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 MoDo FF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 15:00 Högakusten 2/BIK 2 - Anundsjö IF 2   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-21 15:00 Husums IF - Arnäs IF   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 - Björna IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 MoDo FF - Wäija/Dynäs IK   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Härnösands FF 2   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 - Högakusten 2/BIK 2   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-27 18:30 Wäija/Dynäs IK - Ramsele-Edsele BK 80   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Husums IF - Björna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 Arnäs IF - Anundsjö IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 18:00 Högakusten 2/BIK 2 - MoDo FF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Härnösands FF 2 - Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-07-04 17:00 Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2 - Arnäs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Husums IF - Ramsele-Edsele BK 80   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Högakusten 2/BIK 2 - Wäija/Dynäs IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 MoDo FF - Härnösands FF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Björna IF   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-11 15:00 Wäija/Dynäs IK - Husums IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramsele-Edsele BK 80 - Anundsjö IF 2   4-6 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Björna IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2/Graninge FF 2   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Arnäs IF - MoDo FF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Högakusten 2/BIK 2   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]