Division VI, Södra/Västra Ångermanland - 2010

1. Moffe BK FC Refaghat 18 13 1 4 58 - 38 40
2. Bjärtrå IS 18 12 3 3 56 - 26 39
3. Ramviks IF 2 18 11 1 6 53 - 33 34
4. Ådalslidens SK 18 7 1 10 54 - 69 22
5. Höga Kusten 3 18 5 2 11 41 - 53 17
6. Resele IF 18 5 2 11 50 - 66 17
7. Undroms IF 3 18 3 4 11 25 - 52 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-10 19:00 Höga Kusten 3 - Ådalslidens SK   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Undroms IF 3   4-1     [mer info]
2010-07-05 19:00 Ramviks IF 2 - Resele IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-16 15:00 Ådalslidens SK - Bjärtrå IS   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Resele IF - Moffe BK FC Refaghat   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF 3 - Höga Kusten 3   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-24 19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Undroms IF 3   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten 3 - Resele IF   6-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Ramviks IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-27 19:00 Undroms IF 3 - Ådalslidens SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Resele IF - Bjärtrå IS   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Ramviks IF 2 - Höga Kusten 3   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-30 15:00 Ådalslidens SK - Resele IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bjärtrå IS - Ramviks IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Höga Kusten 3 - Moffe BK FC Refaghat   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-02 19:00 Ramviks IF 2 - Ådalslidens SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Resele IF - Undroms IF 3   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Bjärtrå IS   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-06 15:00 Ådalslidens SK - Moffe BK FC Refaghat   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Höga Kusten 3   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Undroms IF 3 - Ramviks IF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-13 17:00 Resele IF - Ramviks IF 2   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Undroms IF 3 - Moffe BK FC Refaghat   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Ådalslidens SK - Höga Kusten 3   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-10 19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Ådalslidens SK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Resele IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-22 19:00 Höga Kusten 3 - Undroms IF 3   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-21 19:00 Undroms IF 3 - Bjärtrå IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Resele IF - Höga Kusten 3   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Ramviks IF 2 - Moffe BK FC Refaghat   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-27 19:00 Ådalslidens SK - Undroms IF 3   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Resele IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Höga Kusten 3 - Ramviks IF 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-25 15:00 Resele IF - Ådalslidens SK   10-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-26 19:00 Ramviks IF 2 - Bjärtrå IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Höga Kusten 3   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-01 17:00 Ådalslidens SK - Ramviks IF 2   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Undroms IF 3 - Resele IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Moffe BK FC Refaghat   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-08 15:00 Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Ådalslidens SK   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ramviks IF 2 - Undroms IF 3   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:30 Höga Kusten 3 - Bjärtrå IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-16 19:00 Höga Kusten 3 - Ådalslidens SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Undroms IF 3   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 Ramviks IF 2 - Resele IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-22 15:00 Ådalslidens SK - Bjärtrå IS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Resele IF - Moffe BK FC Refaghat   3-7 (2-5)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:30 Undroms IF 3 - Höga Kusten 3   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-30 18:30 Bjärtrå IS - Undroms IF 3   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Höga Kusten 3 - Resele IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Ramviks IF 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-05 15:00 Undroms IF 3 - Ådalslidens SK   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Resele IF - Bjärtrå IS   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 18:30 Ramviks IF 2 - Höga Kusten 3   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-12 15:00 Ådalslidens SK - Resele IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-13 18:00 Bjärtrå IS - Ramviks IF 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Höga Kusten 3 - Moffe BK FC Refaghat   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-20 18:00 Ramviks IF 2 - Ådalslidens SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Resele IF - Undroms IF 3   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-23 17:30 Moffe BK FC Refaghat - Bjärtrå IS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 15:00 Bjärtrå IS - Höga Kusten 3   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Undroms IF 3 - Ramviks IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ådalslidens SK - Moffe BK FC Refaghat   6-5 (4-1)   [mer info]