Division VI, Södra Örebro Län - 2010

1. Pars FC Örebro 16 13 1 2 79 - 17 40
2. Laxå IF 2 16 12 1 3 72 - 33 37
3. Pålsboda GoIF 16 10 3 3 52 - 33 33
4. Åmmebergs IF 16 10 0 6 44 - 40 30
5. Vivalla Star IF 16 6 3 7 46 - 39 21
6. Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 16 6 1 9 41 - 49 19
7. HOIF 2 16 5 1 10 28 - 38 16
8. Skyllbergs IK 16 3 3 10 19 - 42 12
9. Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF 16 0 1 15 13 - 103 1
10. Svartå IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-28 18:45 Åmmebergs IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF - Laxå IF 2   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Pars FC Örebro - HOIF 2   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Pålsboda GoIF - Skyllbergs IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-04 19:00 Laxå IF 2 - Åmmebergs IF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-05 19:00 Skyllbergs IK - Pars FC Örebro   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HOIF 2 - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Vivalla Star IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Pars FC Örebro - Pålsboda GoIF   6-7 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 Åmmebergs IF - HOIF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vivalla Star IF - Laxå IF 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF - Skyllbergs IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-10 19:00 Laxå IF 2 - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 HOIF 2 - Vivalla Star IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 13:00 Skyllbergs IK - Åmmebergs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-19 19:00 Vivalla Star IF - Skyllbergs IK   5-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF - Pars FC Örebro   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - HOIF 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 13:00 Åmmebergs IF - Pålsboda GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-23 15:00 HOIF 2 - Laxå IF 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Skyllbergs IK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Pars FC Örebro - Åmmebergs IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Vivalla Star IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-02 19:00 Vivalla Star IF - Pars FC Örebro   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF 2 - Skyllbergs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Pålsboda GoIF   1-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Åmmebergs IF - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-07 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Laxå IF 2   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Pars FC Örebro - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skyllbergs IK - HOIF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF - Vivalla Star IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-15 19:00 HOIF 2 - Pålsboda GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-16 19:00 Vivalla Star IF - Åmmebergs IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF 2 - Pars FC Örebro   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-22 19:00 Skyllbergs IK - Pålsboda GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Åmmebergs IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF 2 - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HOIF 2 - Pars FC Örebro   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-10 19:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF - HOIF 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmmebergs IF - Laxå IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Pars FC Örebro - Skyllbergs IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vivalla Star IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   7-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-16 19:00 Laxå IF 2 - Vivalla Star IF   6-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 Skyllbergs IK - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF   0-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Pars FC Örebro   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 HOIF 2 - Åmmebergs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-23 18:30 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Laxå IF 2   2-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:30 Åmmebergs IF - Skyllbergs IK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 18:30 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF - Pålsboda GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vivalla Star IF - HOIF 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-28 13:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Åmmebergs IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 HOIF 2 - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skyllbergs IK - Vivalla Star IF   3-0 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:00 Pars FC Örebro - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-04 11:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Skyllbergs IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Åmmebergs IF - Pars FC Örebro   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Vivalla Star IF - Pålsboda GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 12:00 Laxå IF 2 - HOIF 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-11 13:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF - Åmmebergs IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 16:00 Skyllbergs IK - Laxå IF 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-16 18:00 Pars FC Örebro - Vivalla Star IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-19 16:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Pars FC Örebro   0-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Laxå IF 2 - Pålsboda GoIF   10-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 HOIF 2 - Skyllbergs IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Vivalla Star IF - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 12:00 Åmmebergs IF - Vivalla Star IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Pålsboda GoIF - HOIF 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Pars FC Örebro - Laxå IF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   10-2 (5-0)   [mer info]