Division VII, Södra Örebro Län - 2010

1. Kilsmo IK 18 11 4 3 47 - 24 37
2. Mullhyttans IF 18 11 3 4 56 - 33 36
3. Röfors IF 18 11 3 4 53 - 30 36
4. IFK Askersund 2 18 11 3 4 49 - 30 36
5. Vretstorps IF 2 18 11 1 6 60 - 31 34
6. Östansjö IF 2 18 7 4 7 48 - 49 25
7. IFK Hallsberg 2 18 5 4 9 34 - 51 19
8. Fjugesta IF 2 18 4 2 12 48 - 60 14
9. Stene IF 18 4 0 14 25 - 57 12
10. Finnerödja IF 18 2 2 14 17 - 72 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-02 12:00 Finnerödja IF - IFK Askersund 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Fjugesta IF 2 - Vretstorps IF 2   5-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Östansjö IF 2 - Stene IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Hallsberg 2 - Röfors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kilsmo IK - Mullhyttans IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-08 11:00 Stene IF - Fjugesta IF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Askersund 2 - Kilsmo IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mullhyttans IF - IFK Hallsberg 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Röfors IF - Östansjö IF 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:00 Vretstorps IF 2 - Finnerödja IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-15 11:00 Finnerödja IF - Stene IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Fjugesta IF 2 - Röfors IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Östansjö IF 2 - Mullhyttans IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hallsberg 2 - Kilsmo IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 17:00 Vretstorps IF 2 - IFK Askersund 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-19 19:00 Kilsmo IK - Östansjö IF 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Mullhyttans IF - Fjugesta IF 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Röfors IF - Finnerödja IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 17:00 Stene IF - Vretstorps IF 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-16 19:00 IFK Askersund 2 - IFK Hallsberg 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-25 19:00 Finnerödja IF - Mullhyttans IF   3-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF 2 - Röfors IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Östansjö IF 2 - IFK Hallsberg 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Stene IF - IFK Askersund 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 18:30 Fjugesta IF 2 - Kilsmo IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-29 11:00 Röfors IF - Stene IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mullhyttans IF - Vretstorps IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Askersund 2 - Östansjö IF 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 19:00 IFK Hallsberg 2 - Fjugesta IF 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Kilsmo IK - Finnerödja IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-05 11:00 Fjugesta IF 2 - Östansjö IF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Stene IF - Mullhyttans IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 17:00 Vretstorps IF 2 - Kilsmo IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Finnerödja IF - IFK Hallsberg 2   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Röfors IF - IFK Askersund 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-12 15:00 Kilsmo IK - Stene IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mullhyttans IF - Röfors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fjugesta IF 2 - IFK Askersund 2   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansjö IF 2 - Finnerödja IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:00 IFK Hallsberg 2 - Vretstorps IF 2   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-19 11:00 Stene IF - IFK Hallsberg 2   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finnerödja IF - Fjugesta IF 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Röfors IF - Kilsmo IK   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Askersund 2 - Mullhyttans IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 17:00 Vretstorps IF 2 - Östansjö IF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 IFK Askersund 2 - Finnerödja IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stene IF - Östansjö IF 2   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Röfors IF - IFK Hallsberg 2   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mullhyttans IF - Kilsmo IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-30 19:00 Vretstorps IF 2 - Fjugesta IF 2   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-01 19:00 IFK Hallsberg 2 - Mullhyttans IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF 2 - Röfors IF   3-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Kilsmo IK - IFK Askersund 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 11:00 Fjugesta IF 2 - Stene IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 17:00 Finnerödja IF - Vretstorps IF 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-14 15:00 Röfors IF - Fjugesta IF 2   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Mullhyttans IF - Östansjö IF 2   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kilsmo IK - IFK Hallsberg 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:30 Stene IF - Finnerödja IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 19:00 IFK Askersund 2 - Vretstorps IF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-21 15:00 IFK Hallsberg 2 - IFK Askersund 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansjö IF 2 - Kilsmo IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fjugesta IF 2 - Mullhyttans IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Finnerödja IF - Röfors IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 17:00 Vretstorps IF 2 - Stene IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-28 11:00 Mullhyttans IF - Finnerödja IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IFK Hallsberg 2 - Östansjö IF 2   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
11:00 IFK Askersund 2 - Stene IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kilsmo IK - Fjugesta IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 17:00 Röfors IF - Vretstorps IF 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-04 11:00 Finnerödja IF - Kilsmo IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 12:00 Vretstorps IF 2 - Mullhyttans IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Östansjö IF 2 - IFK Askersund 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Fjugesta IF 2 - IFK Hallsberg 2   5-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Stene IF - Röfors IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-11 15:00 Mullhyttans IF - Stene IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 16:00 IFK Hallsberg 2 - Finnerödja IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Östansjö IF 2 - Fjugesta IF 2   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Askersund 2 - Röfors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kilsmo IK - Vretstorps IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 15:00 Röfors IF - Mullhyttans IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Vretstorps IF 2 - IFK Hallsberg 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stene IF - Kilsmo IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Askersund 2 - Fjugesta IF 2   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Finnerödja IF - Östansjö IF 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-25 11:00 Fjugesta IF 2 - Finnerödja IF   10-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Mullhyttans IF - IFK Askersund 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Kilsmo IK - Röfors IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IFK Hallsberg 2 - Stene IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 17:00 Östansjö IF 2 - Vretstorps IF 2   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]