Division VIII, Västra Örebro Län - 2010

1. Lekebergs IF 2 12 9 1 2 53 - 22 28
2. Adolfsbergs IK 3 12 7 0 5 49 - 35 21
3. IF Eker Örebro 2 12 7 0 5 43 - 33 21
4. Real/Marieberg 2 12 6 1 5 44 - 36 19
5. Garphyttans IF 2 12 5 1 6 32 - 37 16
6. Mullhyttans IF 2 12 3 1 8 25 - 48 10
7. Societa Sportivia Kumla 12 2 2 8 20 - 55 8
8. Integrations IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-09 17:00 Mullhyttans IF 2 - Real/Marieberg 2   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lekebergs IF 2 - Societa Sportivia Kumla   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Garphyttans IF 2 - Adolfsbergs IK 3   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-16 12:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - Garphyttans IF 2   OW  
12:00 Adolfsbergs IK 3 - Mullhyttans IF 2   0-3     [mer info]
12:00 Real/Marieberg 2 - IF Eker Örebro 2   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-23 17:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Lekebergs IF 2   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Mullhyttans IF 2 - Garphyttans IF 2   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Real/Marieberg 2 - Societa Sportivia Kumla   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-30 12:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - Adolfsbergs IK 3   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Garphyttans IF 2 - IF Eker Örebro 2   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Lekebergs IF 2 - Real/Marieberg 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-06 12:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Mullhyttans IF 2   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Adolfsbergs IK 3 - Lekebergs IF 2   3-8 (2-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Real/Marieberg 2 - Garphyttans IF 2   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-13 12:00 Mullhyttans IF 2 - Societa Sportivia Kumla   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Garphyttans IF 2 - Lekebergs IF 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Adolfsbergs IK 3   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-20 17:00 Lekebergs IF 2 - Mullhyttans IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - IF Eker Örebro 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 10:00 Adolfsbergs IK 3 - Real/Marieberg 2   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-27 12:00 Real/Marieberg 2 - Mullhyttans IF 2   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Adolfsbergs IK 3 - Garphyttans IF 2   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - Lekebergs IF 2   1-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-08-08 17:00 Garphyttans IF 2 - Societa Sportivia Kumla   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Mullhyttans IF 2 - Adolfsbergs IK 3   4-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Real/Marieberg 2   6-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-15 12:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - Real/Marieberg 2   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Lekebergs IF 2 - IF Eker Örebro 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Garphyttans IF 2 - Mullhyttans IF 2   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-22 17:00 Real/Marieberg 2 - Lekebergs IF 2   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Adolfsbergs IK 3 - Societa Sportivia Kumla   13-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Garphyttans IF 2   7-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-29 12:00 Garphyttans IF 2 - Real/Marieberg 2   OW  
12:00 Mullhyttans IF 2 - IF Eker Örebro 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Lekebergs IF 2 - Adolfsbergs IK 3   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-02 18:15 Adolfsbergs IK 3 - IF Eker Örebro 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 11:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - Mullhyttans IF 2   WO  
2010-09-05 17:00 Lekebergs IF 2 - Garphyttans IF 2   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-11 11:00 Real/Marieberg 2 - Adolfsbergs IK 3   3-7 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 12:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Societa Sportivia Kumla   7-3 (6-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Mullhyttans IF 2 - Lekebergs IF 2   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]