Division VIII, Östra Örebro Län - 2010

1. Pars FC Örebro 2 12 9 1 2 47 - 16 28
2. Vivalla Star IF 2 12 8 1 3 42 - 21 25
3. FC Höftskott 12 6 4 2 40 - 21 22
4. Örebro SK 2 12 5 1 6 24 - 22 16
5. IK Sturehov 3 12 4 1 7 24 - 38 13
6. Lillkyrka IF 2 12 3 1 8 23 - 35 10
7. IFK Lindesberg 2 12 1 3 8 17 - 64 6
8. FC Irakiska Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-08 11:00 FC Höftskott - Örebro SK 2   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 12:00 IK Sturehov 3 - Pars FC Örebro 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Vivalla Star IF 2 - IFK Lindesberg 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-17 19:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - FC Höftskott   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-20 19:00 Örebro SK 2 - IK Sturehov 3   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Lillkyrka IF 2 - Vivalla Star IF 2   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-23 12:00 FC Höftskott - Vivalla Star IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Örebro SK 2 - Lillkyrka IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Pars FC Örebro 2   0-11 (0-8)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-30 12:00 Vivalla Star IF 2 - IK Sturehov 3   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Pars FC Örebro 2 - FC Höftskott   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Lillkyrka IF 2 - IFK Lindesberg 2   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-06 12:00 IK Sturehov 3 - FC Höftskott   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Örebro SK 2 - Vivalla Star IF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Lillkyrka IF 2 - Pars FC Örebro 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-27 19:00 FC Höftskott - Lillkyrka IF 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 12:00 Örebro SK 2 - Pars FC Örebro 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 IK Sturehov 3 - IFK Lindesberg 2   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-19 15:00 Pars FC Örebro 2 - Vivalla Star IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Örebro SK 2   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Lillkyrka IF 2 - IK Sturehov 3   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-27 19:00 Pars FC Örebro 2 - IK Sturehov 3   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Vivalla Star IF 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 19:00 Örebro SK 2 - FC Höftskott   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-08-08 12:00 Vivalla Star IF 2 - Lillkyrka IF 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:00 FC Höftskott - IFK Lindesberg 2   12-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 11:00 IK Sturehov 3 - Örebro SK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-15 17:00 Lillkyrka IF 2 - Örebro SK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Pars FC Örebro 2 - IFK Lindesberg 2   11-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 18:00 Vivalla Star IF 2 - FC Höftskott   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-22 12:00 FC Höftskott - Pars FC Örebro 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IK Sturehov 3 - Vivalla Star IF 2   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 19:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Lillkyrka IF 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-29 17:00 FC Höftskott - IK Sturehov 3   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:30 Pars FC Örebro 2 - Lillkyrka IF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 15:00 Vivalla Star IF 2 - Örebro SK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-04 11:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - IK Sturehov 3   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 12:00 Pars FC Örebro 2 - Örebro SK 2   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Lillkyrka IF 2 - FC Höftskott   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-11 11:00 IK Sturehov 3 - Lillkyrka IF 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Örebro SK 2 - IFK Lindesberg 2   WO  
2010-09-12 17:00 Vivalla Star IF 2 - Pars FC Örebro 2   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]