Division VIII, Södra Örebro Län - 2010

1. Sportakademin Cantolao FK 14 12 0 2 101 - 22 36
2. Sannaheds IF 14 11 0 3 63 - 38 33
3. Sköllersta IF 3 14 8 2 4 43 - 34 26
4. Zinkgruvans IF 14 6 0 8 40 - 36 18
5. Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2 14 4 3 7 37 - 51 15
6. Åmmebergs IF 2 14 4 2 8 39 - 68 14
7. Hidingsta IK 3 14 4 0 10 25 - 71 12
8. Pålsboda GoIF 2 14 2 3 9 27 - 55 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-09 12:00 Pålsboda GoIF 2 - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
12:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2 - Sköllersta IF 3   3-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Sannaheds IF - Zinkgruvans IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-11 19:00 Hidingsta IK 3 - Åmmebergs IF 2   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-16 12:00 Sköllersta IF 3 - Pålsboda GoIF 2   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Åmmebergs IF 2 - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2   4-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Sannaheds IF   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-20 19:00 Zinkgruvans IF - Hidingsta IK 3   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-23 11:00 Sannaheds IF - Pålsboda GoIF 2   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Åmmebergs IF 2   13-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Zinkgruvans IF - Sköllersta IF 3   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-09 18:15 Hidingsta IK 3 - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-30 17:00 Åmmebergs IF 2 - Sannaheds IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2 - Zinkgruvans IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF 2 - Hidingsta IK 3   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Sköllersta IF 3 - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   3-0 (0-9)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-06 12:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2   3-0     [mer info]
17:00 Zinkgruvans IF - Pålsboda GoIF 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Hidingsta IK 3 - Sannaheds IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Sköllersta IF 3 - Åmmebergs IF 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-13 17:00 Sannaheds IF - Sköllersta IF 3   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Pålsboda GoIF 2 - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Zinkgruvans IF - Åmmebergs IF 2   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Hidingsta IK 3 - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   1-17 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-20 12:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2 - Sannaheds IF   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Åmmebergs IF 2 - Pålsboda GoIF 2   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Zinkgruvans IF - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Hidingsta IK 3 - Sköllersta IF 3   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-23 19:00 Zinkgruvans IF - Sannaheds IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 17:00 Åmmebergs IF 2 - Hidingsta IK 3   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Pålsboda GoIF 2   13-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sköllersta IF 3 - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-08-08 12:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2 - Åmmebergs IF 2   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Pålsboda GoIF 2 - Sköllersta IF 3   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Sannaheds IF - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Hidingsta IK 3 - Zinkgruvans IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-15 12:00 Pålsboda GoIF 2 - Sannaheds IF   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Sköllersta IF 3 - Zinkgruvans IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Åmmebergs IF 2 - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   2-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2 - Hidingsta IK 3   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-22 12:00 Zinkgruvans IF - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Sköllersta IF 3   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Sannaheds IF - Åmmebergs IF 2   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hidingsta IK 3 - Pålsboda GoIF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-29 17:00 Pålsboda GoIF 2 - Zinkgruvans IF   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Åmmebergs IF 2 - Sköllersta IF 3   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2 - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   2-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:30 Sannaheds IF - Hidingsta IK 3   11-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-04 11:00 Sköllersta IF 3 - Sannaheds IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 11:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Hidingsta IK 3   0-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2 - Pålsboda GoIF 2   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Åmmebergs IF 2 - Zinkgruvans IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-11 11:00 Sköllersta IF 3 - Hidingsta IK 3   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 17:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Zinkgruvans IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Pålsboda GoIF 2 - Åmmebergs IF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Sannaheds IF - Närkesberg/Mariedamm FF 2   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]