Division IV, Östra Östergötland - 2010

1. Torstorps IF 22 20 2 0 72 - 9 62
2. Lindö FF 22 16 3 3 49 - 19 51
3. Azech SF 22 11 5 6 46 - 32 38
4. Åby IF 22 11 4 7 49 - 37 37
5. Eneby BK 22 11 1 10 51 - 37 34
6. Hagahöjdens BK 22 9 3 10 31 - 28 30
7. Syrianska KF 22 8 3 11 41 - 52 27
8. Valdemarsviks IF 22 8 1 13 33 - 56 25
9. Sonstorps IK 22 7 2 13 31 - 39 23
10. Linghems SK 22 6 4 12 32 - 40 22
11. Ringarums IF 22 5 2 15 30 - 80 17
12. Tallboda IF 22 3 4 15 22 - 58 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 19:00 Lindö FF - Tallboda IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 14:00 Ringarums IF - Eneby BK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åby IF - Sonstorps IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Azech SF - Torstorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Syrianska KF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Linghems SK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 18:30 Hagahöjdens BK - Åby IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 12:00 Syrianska KF - Linghems SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Azech SF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torstorps IF - Lindö FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tallboda IF - Ringarums IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sonstorps IK - Valdemarsviks IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-28 18:15 Ringarums IF - Lindö FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 18:00 Åby IF - Syrianska KF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 18:30 Hagahöjdens BK - Sonstorps IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Azech SF - Tallboda IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Torstorps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Eneby BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-10 19:00 Torstorps IF - Ringarums IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-11 18:30 Sonstorps IK - Linghems SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindö FF - Azech SF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska KF - Hagahöjdens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Åby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Valdemarsviks IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-16 18:00 Åby IF - Tallboda IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 18:30 Sonstorps IK - Syrianska KF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Azech SF - Ringarums IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Eneby BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Lindö FF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Torstorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Lindö FF - Åby IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ringarums IF - Valdemarsviks IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Sonstorps IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torstorps IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Linghems SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 14:00 Syrianska KF - Azech SF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-25 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Lindö FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sonstorps IK - Tallboda IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska KF - Torstorps IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Eneby BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Ringarums IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Åby IF - Azech SF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 Torstorps IF - Sonstorps IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:00 Ringarums IF - Åby IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 18:30 Azech SF - Valdemarsviks IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindö FF - Linghems SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Syrianska KF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-04 18:30 Sonstorps IK - Lindö FF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Ringarums IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska KF - Tallboda IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Torstorps IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby IF - Valdemarsviks IF   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Azech SF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-08 19:00 Azech SF - Hagahöjdens BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 Lindö FF - Syrianska KF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ringarums IF - Sonstorps IK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby IF - Torstorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Eneby BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Linghems SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-13 16:00 Linghems SK - Åby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Sonstorps IK - Azech SF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Valdemarsviks IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska KF - Ringarums IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Lindö FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torstorps IF - Tallboda IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-20 18:00 Sonstorps IK - Åby IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Linghems SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska KF - Valdemarsviks IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Ringarums IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torstorps IF - Azech SF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Lindö FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-24 19:00 Ringarums IF - Tallboda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 18:00 Åby IF - Hagahöjdens BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Lindö FF - Torstorps IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Sonstorps IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Syrianska KF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Azech SF - Eneby BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-05 19:00 Torstorps IF - Valdemarsviks IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Lindö FF - Ringarums IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sonstorps IK - Hagahöjdens BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska KF - Åby IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Linghems SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Azech SF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-10 19:00 Azech SF - Lindö FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Tallboda IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Syrianska KF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ringarums IF - Torstorps IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Sonstorps IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Åby IF - Eneby BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-16 19:00 Ringarums IF - Azech SF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 19:00 Lindö FF - Valdemarsviks IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska KF - Sonstorps IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Hagahöjdens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torstorps IF - Linghems SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:00 Tallboda IF - Åby IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 18:30 Valdemarsviks IF - Ringarums IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 18:00 Åby IF - Lindö FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Azech SF - Syrianska KF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Linghems SK - Tallboda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hagahöjdens BK - Torstorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Sonstorps IK - Eneby BK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-29 14:00 Azech SF - Åby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Valdemarsviks IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lindö FF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ringarums IF - Linghems SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Torstorps IF - Syrianska KF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Tallboda IF - Sonstorps IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-05 15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Tallboda IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska KF - Eneby BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Azech SF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Linghems SK - Lindö FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sonstorps IK - Torstorps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Åby IF - Ringarums IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 19:00 Lindö FF - Sonstorps IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 Azech SF - Linghems SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ringarums IF - Hagahöjdens BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Åby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Torstorps IF - Eneby BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Tallboda IF - Syrianska KF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-19 14:00 Sonstorps IK - Ringarums IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Syrianska KF - Lindö FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Azech SF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Tallboda IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Linghems SK - Valdemarsviks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Torstorps IF - Åby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-26 14:30 Lindö FF - Eneby BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Ringarums IF - Syrianska KF   7-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Azech SF - Sonstorps IK   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:30 Valdemarsviks IF - Hagahöjdens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Åby IF - Linghems SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Tallboda IF - Torstorps IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]