Division VI, Södra Östergötland - 2010

1. Kisa United BK 18 16 1 1 68 - 21 49
2. Tannefors IF 18 12 4 2 53 - 14 40
3. Hägerstads IF 18 9 4 5 37 - 30 31
4. BK Linköping 18 9 3 6 38 - 32 30
5. Sturefors IF 18 9 1 8 54 - 46 28
6. AC Studenterna 18 8 1 9 43 - 41 25
7. LBK Gottfridsberg 18 7 3 8 43 - 35 24
8. Brokinds IF 18 4 3 11 28 - 50 15
9. Bjärka-Säby GoIF 18 4 3 11 32 - 63 15
10. Malmens FF 18 0 1 17 13 - 77 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-17 13:00 AC Studenterna - Malmens FF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Brokinds IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-04-18 17:00 Kisa United BK - BK Linköping   3-0     [mer info]
2010-04-28 18:30 Tannefors IF - Hägerstads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-22 18:30 Malmens FF - Tannefors IF   0-3     [mer info]
2010-04-24 00:00 Hägerstads IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   2-1     [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - AC Studenterna   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Sturefors IF - Kisa United BK   0-2     [mer info]
2010-04-25 16:00 BK Linköping - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-28 00:00 AC Studenterna - BK Linköping   6-4     [mer info]
2010-05-01 00:00 Malmens FF - Hägerstads IF   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Brokinds IF   4-0     [mer info]
2010-05-02 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Sturefors IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-08 14:00 Brokinds IF - Malmens FF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Sturefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 BK Linköping - Tannefors IF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Hägerstads IF - AC Studenterna   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-14 19:00 Hägerstads IF - Brokinds IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-05-15 13:00 Tannefors IF - Sturefors IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-16 17:00 Malmens FF - BK Linköping   0-5     [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Kisa United BK   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-18 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Kisa United BK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Brokinds IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 BK Linköping - Hägerstads IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - AC Studenterna   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-22 10:30 LBK Gottfridsberg - BK Linköping   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Tannefors IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Studenterna - Kisa United BK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-08-17 19:00 Hägerstads IF - Sturefors IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-29 12:00 Sturefors IF - Malmens FF   9-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Linköping - Brokinds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   9-2     [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Kisa United BK - Tannefors IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-05 13:00 AC Studenterna - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Brokinds IF - Sturefors IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Tannefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-06 17:00 Malmens FF - Kisa United BK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-08 19:00 Kisa United BK - Hägerstads IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Malmens FF   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - AC Studenterna   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - BK Linköping   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-10 19:00 AC Studenterna - Tannefors IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Hägerstads IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:00 Malmens FF - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-5     [mer info]
2010-06-15 18:30 Brokinds IF - Kisa United BK   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-05-11 19:00 Malmens FF - AC Studenterna   0-4     [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 BK Linköping - Kisa United BK   3-4     [mer info]
2010-06-19 13:00 Hägerstads IF - Tannefors IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Brokinds IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-07 13:00 Tannefors IF - Malmens FF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Kisa United BK - Sturefors IF   5-3     [mer info]
2010-08-08 00:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Hägerstads IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - BK Linköping   4-2     [mer info]
2010-09-07 18:00 AC Studenterna - Brokinds IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-14 12:00 Sturefors IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   6-1     [mer info]
13:00 Hägerstads IF - Malmens FF   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Brokinds IF - Tannefors IF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-09-28 19:00 BK Linköping - AC Studenterna   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-19 19:00 Malmens FF - Brokinds IF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:30 LBK Gottfridsberg - Sturefors IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 AC Studenterna - Hägerstads IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-09-14 17:30 Tannefors IF - BK Linköping   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-24 18:30 Brokinds IF - Hägerstads IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 BK Linköping - Malmens FF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Kisa United BK - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
18:45 Sturefors IF - Tannefors IF   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-28 13:00 AC Studenterna - Sturefors IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Hägerstads IF - BK Linköping   0-1     [mer info]
18:00 Kisa United BK - LBK Gottfridsberg   3-1     [mer info]
2010-09-09 17:45 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Brokinds IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-04 13:00 Sturefors IF - Hägerstads IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Linköping - LBK Gottfridsberg   1-0     [mer info]
2010-09-05 17:00 Kisa United BK - AC Studenterna   5-2     [mer info]
17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Tannefors IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 13:00 Tannefors IF - Kisa United BK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Brokinds IF - BK Linköping   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - LBK Gottfridsberg   3-5     [mer info]
2010-09-12 17:00 Malmens FF - Sturefors IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 14:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Tannefors IF   0-8     [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Brokinds IF   6-3     [mer info]
2010-09-19 17:00 Kisa United BK - Malmens FF   10-1     [mer info]
17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - AC Studenterna   OW  
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 11:00 Hägerstads IF - Kisa United BK   2-7     [mer info]
13:00 AC Studenterna - LBK Gottfridsberg   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Linköping - Sturefors IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-09-26 16:30 Malmens FF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 12:00 Kisa United BK - Brokinds IF   1-2     [mer info]
12:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Hägerstads IF   1-1     [mer info]
12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Malmens FF   4-1     [mer info]
12:00 Tannefors IF - AC Studenterna   3-0     [mer info]