Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2010-04-17 |
13:00 |
AC Studenterna - Malmens FF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Brokinds IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-04-18 |
17:00 |
Kisa United BK - BK Linköping |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-04-28 |
18:30 |
Tannefors IF - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2010-04-22 |
18:30 |
Malmens FF - Tannefors IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-04-24 |
|
Hägerstads IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Brokinds IF - AC Studenterna |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Sturefors IF - Kisa United BK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-04-25 |
16:00 |
BK Linköping - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2010-04-28 |
|
AC Studenterna - BK Linköping |
|
6-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-01 |
|
Malmens FF - Hägerstads IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - Brokinds IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-02 |
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Sturefors IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2010-05-08 |
14:00 |
Brokinds IF - Malmens FF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Sturefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-10 |
19:00 |
BK Linköping - Tannefors IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-28 |
19:00 |
Hägerstads IF - AC Studenterna |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2010-05-14 |
19:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Brokinds IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-15 |
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - Sturefors IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-16 |
17:00 |
Malmens FF - BK Linköping |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-21 |
19:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Kisa United BK |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2010-05-18 |
19:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Kisa United BK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Brokinds IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
BK Linköping - Hägerstads IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sturefors IF - AC Studenterna |
|
2-7 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2010-05-22 |
10:30 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - BK Linköping |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-25 |
19:00 |
Tannefors IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
AC Studenterna - Kisa United BK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-17 |
19:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Sturefors IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2010-05-29 |
12:00 |
Sturefors IF - Malmens FF |
|
9-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BK Linköping - Brokinds IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-05-30 |
17:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
9-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-01 |
19:00 |
Kisa United BK - Tannefors IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2010-06-05 |
13:00 |
AC Studenterna - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Brokinds IF - Sturefors IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Tannefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-06 |
17:00 |
Malmens FF - Kisa United BK |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2010-06-08 |
19:00 |
Kisa United BK - Hägerstads IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Malmens FF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - AC Studenterna |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Sturefors IF - BK Linköping |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2010-06-10 |
19:00 |
AC Studenterna - Tannefors IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-11 |
19:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-13 |
17:00 |
Malmens FF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-15 |
18:30 |
Brokinds IF - Kisa United BK |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2010-05-11 |
19:00 |
Malmens FF - AC Studenterna |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-13 |
15:00 |
BK Linköping - Kisa United BK |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-06-19 |
13:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Tannefors IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Brokinds IF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2010-08-07 |
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - Malmens FF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Kisa United BK - Sturefors IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-08 |
|
LBK Gottfridsberg - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-18 |
19:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - BK Linköping |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-07 |
18:00 |
AC Studenterna - Brokinds IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2010-08-14 |
12:00 |
Sturefors IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Malmens FF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Brokinds IF - Tannefors IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-28 |
19:00 |
BK Linköping - AC Studenterna |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2010-08-19 |
19:00 |
Malmens FF - Brokinds IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-20 |
18:30 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Sturefors IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-08-21 |
13:00 |
AC Studenterna - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-14 |
17:30 |
Tannefors IF - BK Linköping |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2010-08-24 |
18:30 |
Brokinds IF - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
BK Linköping - Malmens FF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Kisa United BK - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Sturefors IF - Tannefors IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2010-08-28 |
13:00 |
AC Studenterna - Sturefors IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Hägerstads IF - BK Linköping |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Kisa United BK - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-09 |
17:45 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Brokinds IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2010-09-04 |
13:00 |
Sturefors IF - Hägerstads IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BK Linköping - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-05 |
17:00 |
Kisa United BK - AC Studenterna |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Tannefors IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2010-09-11 |
13:00 |
Tannefors IF - Kisa United BK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Brokinds IF - BK Linköping |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-12 |
17:00 |
Malmens FF - Sturefors IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2010-09-18 |
14:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Tannefors IF |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Sturefors IF - Brokinds IF |
|
6-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-19 |
17:00 |
Kisa United BK - Malmens FF |
|
10-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - AC Studenterna |
|
OW |
Omgång 21 |
2010-09-25 |
11:00 |
Hägerstads IF - Kisa United BK |
|
2-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
AC Studenterna - LBK Gottfridsberg |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BK Linköping - Sturefors IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2010-09-26 |
16:30 |
Malmens FF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2010-10-02 |
12:00 |
Kisa United BK - Brokinds IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Hägerstads IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
LBK Gottfridsberg - Malmens FF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Tannefors IF - AC Studenterna |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |