Division VI, Gotland - 2010

1. FC Gute U 18 14 2 2 73 - 26 44
2. Fårösund GoIK B 18 13 1 4 59 - 29 40
3. Levide IF B 18 10 3 5 48 - 42 33
4. Dalhem IF B 18 7 1 10 37 - 54 22
5. IK Graip B 18 5 0 13 40 - 44 15
6. Klintehamns IK B 18 4 3 11 25 - 55 15
7. HSK/KIK 18 4 2 12 24 - 56 14
8. Väskinde AIS B Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-27 19:00 IK Graip B - Klintehamns IK B   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF B - Dalhem IF B   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute U - HSK/KIK   7-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-04 19:00 Klintehamns IK B - FC Gute U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HSK/KIK - Levide IF B   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Fårösund GoIK B - IK Graip B   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-11 19:00 IK Graip B - Dalhem IF B   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF B - FC Gute U   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Klintehamns IK B   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-16 18:00 HSK/KIK - IK Graip B   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 19:00 Klintehamns IK B - Levide IF B   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Dalhem IF B - Fårösund GoIK B   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-25 19:00 IK Graip B - FC Gute U   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalhem IF B - Klintehamns IK B   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - HSK/KIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-01 19:00 FC Gute U - Fårösund GoIK B   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HSK/KIK - Dalhem IF B   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF B - IK Graip B   4-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-06 18:00 HSK/KIK - Klintehamns IK B   0-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Dalhem IF B - FC Gute U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Levide IF B   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-15 19:00 Levide IF B - Fårösund GoIK B   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute U - Dalhem IF B   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Klintehamns IK B - HSK/KIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-22 19:00 IK Graip B - Levide IF B   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalhem IF B - HSK/KIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - FC Gute U   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-29 19:00 HSK/KIK - Fårösund GoIK B   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Klintehamns IK B - Dalhem IF B   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute U - IK Graip B   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-03 15:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Dalhem IF B   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-04 18:00 IK Graip B - HSK/KIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-06 19:00 Levide IF B - Klintehamns IK B   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-27 19:00 Klintehamns IK B - Fårösund GoIK B   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute U - Levide IF B   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalhem IF B - IK Graip B   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-03 19:00 IK Graip B - Fårösund GoIK B   0-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF B - HSK/KIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute U - Klintehamns IK B   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-09 19:00 HSK/KIK - FC Gute U   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Dalhem IF B - Levide IF B   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-02 18:00 Klintehamns IK B - IK Graip B   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 19:00 IK Graip B - Klintehamns IK B   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF B - Dalhem IF B   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute U - HSK/KIK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-24 18:00 Klintehamns IK B - FC Gute U   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 HSK/KIK - Levide IF B   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - IK Graip B   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-31 17:30 Levide IF B - FC Gute U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip B - Dalhem IF B   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Klintehamns IK B   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-07 18:00 Klintehamns IK B - Levide IF B   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HSK/KIK - IK Graip B   3-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 Dalhem IF B - Fårösund GoIK B   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-14 17:30 Dalhem IF B - Klintehamns IK B   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip B - FC Gute U   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-28 19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - HSK/KIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-21 18:00 FC Gute U - Fårösund GoIK B   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HSK/KIK - Dalhem IF B   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Levide IF B - IK Graip B   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-02 15:00 HSK/KIK - Klintehamns IK B   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalhem IF B - FC Gute U   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Levide IF B   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]