Division VII, Dalsland - 2010

1. Frändefors IF 2 16 10 3 3 47 - 27 33
2. Kroppefjälls IF 2 16 10 2 4 50 - 35 32
3. Stigens IF/Färgelanda 16 9 3 4 68 - 36 30
4. Bengtsfors IF 2 16 9 3 4 49 - 35 30
5. Brålanda IF lag 2 16 8 3 5 35 - 29 27
6. Dals Långeds IK 2 16 7 4 5 36 - 28 25
7. Högsäters GF 2 16 4 1 11 47 - 54 13
8. Tösse IF 2 16 2 2 12 18 - 61 8
9. Fengersfors IK 2 16 2 1 13 29 - 74 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 19:00 Kroppefjälls IF 2 - Tösse IF 2   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-26 19:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Stigens IF/Färgelanda   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-26 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Kroppefjälls IF 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Stigens IF/Färgelanda - Högsäters GF 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-09 16:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Stigens IF/Färgelanda   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Kroppefjälls IF 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Frändefors IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-16 16:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Tösse IF 2   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stigens IF/Färgelanda - Kroppefjälls IF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-23 15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Stigens IF/Färgelanda   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Kroppefjälls IF 2 - Frändefors IF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-30 16:00 Stigens IF/Färgelanda - Tösse IF 2   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF 2   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   WO  
Omgång 7
2010-06-06 13:00 Kroppefjälls IF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Stigens IF/Färgelanda   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Frändefors IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-29 19:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Högsäters GF 2   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-13 16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Tösse IF 2   11-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stigens IF/Färgelanda - Dals Långeds IK 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-17 19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Tösse IF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Frändefors IF 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-03 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-30 19:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Högsäters GF 2   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stigens IF/Färgelanda - Frändefors IF 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-04 16:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   3-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-05 19:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Tösse IF 2   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 14:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Stigens IF/Färgelanda   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-05 19:00 Kroppefjälls IF 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-08 16:00 Stigens IF/Färgelanda - Brålanda IF lag 2   WO  
17:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Kroppefjälls IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Högsäters GF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-15 16:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Frändefors IF 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Fengersfors IK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kroppefjälls IF 2 - Stigens IF/Färgelanda   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-22 14:00 Stigens IF/Färgelanda - Bengtsfors IF 2   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 19:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Tösse IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-29 16:00 Tösse IF 2 - Stigens IF/Färgelanda   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Kroppefjälls IF 2 - Högsäters GF 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Frändefors IF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-31 18:30 Högsäters GF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 16:00 Stigens IF/Färgelanda - Fengersfors IK 2   13-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Tösse IF 2   8-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-09 19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-11 15:00 Tösse IF 2 - Högsäters GF 2   WO  
2010-09-12 15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Frändefors IF 2   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Dals Långeds IK 2 - Stigens IF/Färgelanda   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-14 19:00 Kroppefjälls IF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-16 19:00 Tösse IF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Frändefors IF 2 - Dals Långeds IK 2   WO  
2010-09-20 19:00 Fengersfors IK 2 - Högsäters GF 2   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]