Division V - 2011

1. Hanö IF 22 18 1 3 77 - 26 55
2. Nättraby GoIF 22 17 2 3 88 - 21 53
3. Hällaryds IF 22 15 2 5 86 - 30 47
4. Ramdala IF 22 13 2 7 58 - 45 41
5. Kristianopels GoIF 22 10 4 8 64 - 52 34
6. Backaryd SK 22 10 4 8 54 - 53 34
7. Hoby GIF 22 7 8 7 46 - 48 29
8. Belganet-Hallabro IF 22 7 3 12 44 - 54 24
9. Rödeby AIF 22 7 2 13 41 - 52 23
10. Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK 22 6 2 14 46 - 79 20
11. Märserums IF 22 5 1 16 40 - 80 16
12. Mörrums GoIS 22 1 1 20 16 - 120 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:30 Märserums IF - Nättraby GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hoby GIF - Ramdala IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Rödeby AIF - Hällaryds IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Mörrums GoIS - Backaryd SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hanö IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-21 18:45 Hällaryds IF - Mörrums GoIS   8-0     [mer info]
18:45 Ramdala IF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Nättraby GoIF - Hoby GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hanö IF - Märserums IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Backaryd SK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-23 13:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Rödeby AIF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-26 19:00 Hoby GIF - Hanö IF   1-1     [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Nättraby GoIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödeby AIF - Ramdala IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - Hällaryds IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-06 19:00 Ramdala IF - Mörrums GoIS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Hoby GIF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hällaryds IF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Backaryd SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Rödeby AIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hanö IF - Kristianopels GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Märserums IF   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Nättraby GoIF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - Ramdala IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 12:30 Rödeby AIF - Hanö IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-16 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   1-0     [mer info]
2011-05-17 19:00 Ramdala IF - Hällaryds IF   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Backaryd SK   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hanö IF - Mörrums GoIS   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Rödeby AIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Kristianopels GoIF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-20 19:00 Rödeby AIF - Hoby GIF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Nättraby GoIF   6-0     [mer info]
2011-05-21 14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Märserums IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - Hanö IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Ramdala IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-26 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Ramdala IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   8-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hanö IF - Hällaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Backaryd SK   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Mörrums GoIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Rödeby AIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-02 19:00 Ramdala IF - Nättraby GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Backaryd SK - Hoby GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Märserums IF   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Hanö IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Kristianopels GoIF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-07 18:30 Hoby GIF - Hällaryds IF   1-3     [mer info]
2011-06-11 14:00 Märserums IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 14:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
2011-06-14 19:00 Hanö IF - Ramdala IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Backaryd SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödeby AIF - Mörrums GoIS   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-17 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Kristianopels GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Hoby GIF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF - Märserums IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 Backaryd SK - Rödeby AIF   6-1     [mer info]
2011-06-19 16:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hanö IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-21 19:00 Ramdala IF - Hoby GIF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Rödeby AIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-27 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Kristianopels GoIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - Mörrums GoIS   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hanö IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Märserums IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-29 19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hällaryds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-04 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Ramdala IF   6-4 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Rödeby AIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Nättraby GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Hanö IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Backaryd SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-09 19:00 Hanö IF - Hoby GIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF - Rödeby AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Mörrums GoIS   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Backaryd SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Märserums IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-12 18:45 Hoby GIF - Märserums IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 14:00 Backaryd SK - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   5-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Hanö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hällaryds IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 18:00 Rödeby AIF - Nättraby GoIF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-16 18:45 Mörrums GoIS - Ramdala IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 18:30 Märserums IF - Kristianopels GoIF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Nättraby GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ramdala IF - Backaryd SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hoby GIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 14:00 Hanö IF - Rödeby AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Hällaryds IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:15 Hällaryds IF - Ramdala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Kristianopels GoIF - Hoby GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 14:00 Backaryd SK - Nättraby GoIF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Märserums IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-30 18:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hanö IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:00 Hoby GIF - Rödeby AIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Märserums IF - Mörrums GoIS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ramdala IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 14:00 Hanö IF - Backaryd SK   WO  
14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hällaryds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 17:45 Ramdala IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 13:00 Hällaryds IF - Hanö IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Nättraby GoIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - Märserums IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hoby GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-16 17:30 Nättraby GoIF - Ramdala IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hoby GIF - Backaryd SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Märserums IF - Hällaryds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Rödeby AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 14:00 Hanö IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 12:00 Nättraby GoIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hällaryds IF - Hoby GIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramdala IF - Hanö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Märserums IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - Kristianopels GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Rödeby AIF   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 12:00 Rödeby AIF - Backaryd SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Hällaryds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Hoby GIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Märserums IF - Ramdala IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Hanö IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Mörrums GoIS   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]