Division VI, Södra - 2011

1. Herrestads AIF 16 11 2 3 45 - 23 35
2. Rosseröds IK 16 9 3 4 54 - 26 30
3. Vallens FF 16 8 1 7 38 - 46 25
4. Footballclub Stenungsunds IF 16 7 2 7 41 - 40 23
5. IK Svane 16 7 2 7 33 - 35 23
6. IFK Valla 16 6 2 8 36 - 35 20
7. Stångenäs FF 16 5 5 6 32 - 35 20
8. Groheds IF 16 5 1 10 25 - 40 16
9. IF Uddevallakamraterna 16 3 4 9 27 - 51 13
10. Skärhamns FC Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-20 19:00 Groheds IF - Stångenäs FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 18:00 Rosseröds IK - IF Uddevallakamraterna   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 16:00 IFK Valla - Vallens FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-26 19:30 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF - IK Svane   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-29 18:15 Rosseröds IK - Herrestads AIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 12:00 Stångenäs FF - Footballclub Stenungsunds IF   WO  
13:00 IK Svane - IFK Valla   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 19:00 Vallens FF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-06 19:00 Groheds IF - Rosseröds IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrestads AIF - Vallens FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - IFK Valla   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 17:00 Stångenäs FF - IK Svane   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-13 18:00 IK Svane - IF Uddevallakamraterna   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Valla - Herrestads AIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Footballclub Stenungsunds IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 16:00 Vallens FF - Groheds IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-17 19:30 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF - Vallens FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Groheds IF - IFK Valla   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrestads AIF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs FF - Rosseröds IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-27 19:00 IK Svane - Herrestads AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Valla - Footballclub Stenungsunds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 12:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Groheds IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 16:00 Vallens FF - Stångenäs FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-03 18:15 Rosseröds IK - IK Svane   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Groheds IF - Herrestads AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 18:00 Stångenäs FF - IFK Valla   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-08 19:30 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-07 19:00 Herrestads AIF - Footballclub Stenungsunds IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 12:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Stångenäs FF   2-4     [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Vallens FF - Rosseröds IK   3-2     [mer info]
2011-08-09 19:00 IK Svane - Groheds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-14 19:30 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF - Groheds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Rosseröds IK - IFK Valla   6-0     [mer info]
2011-06-18 18:00 Stångenäs FF - Herrestads AIF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 16:00 Vallens FF - IK Svane   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-12 13:00 Stångenäs FF - Groheds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Rosseröds IK   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vallens FF - IFK Valla   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 IK Svane - Footballclub Stenungsunds IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-12 19:00 IFK Valla - IK Svane   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrestads AIF - Rosseröds IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 12:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Vallens FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 14:00 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF - Stångenäs FF   WO  
Omgång 12
2011-08-19 18:45 Vallens FF - Herrestads AIF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Groheds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Valla - IF Uddevallakamraterna   WO  
19:00 IK Svane - Stångenäs FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-23 19:30 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF - Rosseröds IK   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-26 18:30 Groheds IF - Vallens FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrestads AIF - IFK Valla   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 12:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - IK Svane   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-02 18:30 IFK Valla - Groheds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Herrestads AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 16:00 Vallens FF - Footballclub Stenungsunds IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-05 18:15 Rosseröds IK - Stångenäs FF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-06 19:30 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF - IFK Valla   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-09 20:00 Herrestads AIF - IK Svane   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 14:00 Groheds IF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 15:00 Stångenäs FF - Vallens FF   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-16 18:00 IK Svane - Rosseröds IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Footballclub Stenungsunds IF   5-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrestads AIF - Groheds IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 15:00 IFK Valla - Stångenäs FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-20 19:30 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF - Herrestads AIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-24 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Vallens FF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 20:00 Groheds IF - IK Svane   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-27 18:30 Stångenäs FF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-10-02 15:00 Groheds IF - Footballclub Stenungsunds IF   3-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Svane - Vallens FF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Valla - Rosseröds IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrestads AIF - Stångenäs FF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]