Division VI, A - 2011

1. FF Täby City 18 11 5 2 61 - 29 38
2. FC Plavi Team 18 11 4 3 58 - 31 37
3. Rydbo IF 18 11 3 4 53 - 30 36
4. Åkersberga BK 18 8 6 4 59 - 37 30
5. Svensk-Syrianska IF 18 8 2 8 42 - 43 26
6. Hagalunds IS 18 7 5 6 37 - 44 26
7. FK Solna 18 6 2 10 36 - 55 20
8. Ljungbackens IF 18 5 4 9 30 - 43 19
9. BK Gläntan 18 4 6 8 36 - 47 18
10. IF Elpe 18 0 1 17 17 - 70 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 20:00 Svensk-Syrianska IF - FF Täby City   1-5     [mer info]
20:00 FK Solna - Åkersberga BK   1-4     [mer info]
2011-04-16 15:00 BK Gläntan - Rydbo IF   1-3     [mer info]
2011-04-17 17:00 IF Elpe - Hagalunds IS   1-6     [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Ljungbackens IF   7-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-30 13:00 Rydbo IF - IF Elpe   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - BK Gläntan   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 FF Täby City - FC Plavi Team   5-2     [mer info]
16:00 Hagalunds IS - Svensk-Syrianska IF   3-1     [mer info]
2011-05-24 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - FK Solna   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-06 20:00 Svensk-Syrianska IF - Rydbo IF   2-5     [mer info]
20:00 FK Solna - FC Plavi Team   3-2     [mer info]
20:30 BK Gläntan - Ljungbackens IF   1-1     [mer info]
2011-05-08 17:00 IF Elpe - Åkersberga BK   1-5     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - FF Täby City   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-13 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - IF Elpe   3-1     [mer info]
2011-05-14 13:00 Rydbo IF - Hagalunds IS   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Svensk-Syrianska IF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 FC Plavi Team - BK Gläntan   6-2     [mer info]
2011-05-15 14:00 FF Täby City - FK Solna   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-20 20:00 Svensk-Syrianska IF - Ljungbackens IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:30 BK Gläntan - FK Solna   3-2     [mer info]
2011-05-21 13:00 Rydbo IF - FC Plavi Team   3-4     [mer info]
2011-05-22 17:00 IF Elpe - FF Täby City   0-5     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - Åkersberga BK   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-27 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - Hagalunds IS   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 FK Solna - IF Elpe   3-1     [mer info]
2011-05-28 12:00 Åkersberga BK - Rydbo IF   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 FC Plavi Team - Svensk-Syrianska IF   2-3     [mer info]
2011-05-30 20:00 FF Täby City - BK Gläntan   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-02 16:00 Svensk-Syrianska IF - FK Solna   2-2     [mer info]
2011-06-04 13:00 Rydbo IF - Ljungbackens IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - FF Täby City   1-1     [mer info]
2011-06-05 17:00 IF Elpe - BK Gläntan   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - FC Plavi Team   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-10 20:00 FK Solna - Hagalunds IS   0-2     [mer info]
20:30 BK Gläntan - Svensk-Syrianska IF   2-3     [mer info]
2011-06-11 16:00 FC Plavi Team - IF Elpe   4-2     [mer info]
2011-06-12 14:00 FF Täby City - Rydbo IF   1-1     [mer info]
2011-06-22 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Åkersberga BK   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-17 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - FF Täby City   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Syrianska IF - IF Elpe   4-2     [mer info]
2011-06-18 10:15 Åkersberga BK - FC Plavi Team   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - FK Solna   5-1     [mer info]
2011-06-19 18:00 Hagalunds IS - BK Gläntan   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-12 20:00 FK Solna - Rydbo IF   0-5     [mer info]
20:30 BK Gläntan - Hagalunds IS   3-3     [mer info]
2011-08-13 16:00 FC Plavi Team - Åkersberga BK   3-0     [mer info]
2011-08-14 14:00 FF Täby City - Ljungbackens IF   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 IF Elpe - Svensk-Syrianska IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-19 20:00 Svensk-Syrianska IF - BK Gläntan   2-2     [mer info]
2011-08-20 12:00 Åkersberga BK - Ljungbackens IF   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - FF Täby City   1-5     [mer info]
2011-08-21 17:00 IF Elpe - FC Plavi Team   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - FK Solna   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-26 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - Rydbo IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 FK Solna - Svensk-Syrianska IF   2-7     [mer info]
20:30 BK Gläntan - IF Elpe   5-0     [mer info]
2011-08-27 16:00 FC Plavi Team - Hagalunds IS   6-0     [mer info]
2011-08-28 14:00 FF Täby City - Åkersberga BK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-09-02 20:00 Svensk-Syrianska IF - FC Plavi Team   1-2     [mer info]
20:30 BK Gläntan - FF Täby City   2-5     [mer info]
2011-09-03 13:00 Rydbo IF - Åkersberga BK   2-2     [mer info]
2011-09-04 17:00 IF Elpe - FK Solna   1-6     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - Ljungbackens IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-09 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - Svensk-Syrianska IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 FK Solna - BK Gläntan   1-2     [mer info]
2011-09-10 12:00 Åkersberga BK - Hagalunds IS   2-2     [mer info]
2011-09-11 14:00 FF Täby City - IF Elpe   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Rydbo IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-16 20:00 Svensk-Syrianska IF - Åkersberga BK   5-3     [mer info]
20:00 FK Solna - FF Täby City   1-4     [mer info]
2011-09-18 17:00 IF Elpe - Ljungbackens IF   0-3     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - Rydbo IF   2-3     [mer info]
2011-10-03 20:30 BK Gläntan - FC Plavi Team   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-23 19:30 Ljungbackens IF - BK Gläntan   3-2     [mer info]
2011-09-24 12:00 Åkersberga BK - IF Elpe   7-3     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Svensk-Syrianska IF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 FC Plavi Team - FK Solna   WO  
2011-09-25 14:00 FF Täby City - Hagalunds IS   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-30 20:00 Svensk-Syrianska IF - Hagalunds IS   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 FK Solna - Ljungbackens IF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - FF Täby City   2-2     [mer info]
20:30 BK Gläntan - Åkersberga BK   0-6     [mer info]
2011-10-02 17:00 IF Elpe - Rydbo IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-10-07 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - FC Plavi Team   1-1     [mer info]
2011-10-08 12:00 Åkersberga BK - FK Solna   7-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rydbo IF - BK Gläntan   3-2     [mer info]
2011-10-09 14:00 FF Täby City - Svensk-Syrianska IF   2-3     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - IF Elpe   1-0     [mer info]