Division VI, B - 2011

1. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 16 13 1 2 57 - 22 40
2. Vällingby AIK 16 12 2 2 60 - 22 38
3. Stockholms IF Kurdiska 16 8 1 7 39 - 43 25
4. FK Atleterna 16 7 3 6 33 - 26 24
5. RA Stockholm FS 16 7 3 6 25 - 19 24
6. FK Villastan 16 5 3 8 30 - 46 18
7. FC Björnligan 16 5 2 9 28 - 43 17
8. Iberoamericana IF 16 3 4 9 34 - 50 13
9. Västerort IF 16 0 5 11 26 - 61 5
10. Stockholm IK Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-13 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - Vällingby AIK   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Iberoamericana IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-2     [mer info]
2011-04-16 16:00 FK Villastan - RA Stockholm FS   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 FC Björnligan - Västerort IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-29 20:00 Vällingby AIK - FK Atleterna   4-3     [mer info]
2011-04-30 14:00 RA Stockholm FS - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Villastan   2-1     [mer info]
2011-06-13 20:00 Västerort IF - Iberoamericana IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-04 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-6     [mer info]
2011-05-06 20:00 FC Björnligan - FK Atleterna   1-2     [mer info]
2011-05-07 16:00 FK Villastan - Västerort IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 RA Stockholm FS - Vällingby AIK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-11 20:00 Västerort IF - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   0-1     [mer info]
2011-05-13 20:00 Vällingby AIK - FC Björnligan   3-1     [mer info]
2011-05-14 14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - RA Stockholm FS   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 FK Atleterna - Iberoamericana IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-18 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - FC Björnligan   4-1     [mer info]
2011-05-20 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Atleterna   1-0     [mer info]
2011-05-21 16:00 FK Villastan - Vällingby AIK   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 RA Stockholm FS - Västerort IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-25 20:00 Västerort IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-6     [mer info]
2011-05-27 20:00 FC Björnligan - FK Villastan   4-0     [mer info]
2011-05-28 16:00 FK Atleterna - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   3-0     [mer info]
2011-06-21 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Iberoamericana IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-01 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - FC Björnligan   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Västerort IF - Vällingby AIK   0-8     [mer info]
2011-06-04 16:00 FK Villastan - Iberoamericana IF   5-3     [mer info]
16:00 RA Stockholm FS - FK Atleterna   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-08 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   3-6     [mer info]
2011-06-10 20:00 FC Björnligan - RA Stockholm FS   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-2     [mer info]
2011-06-11 16:00 FK Atleterna - FK Villastan   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-15 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - FK Villastan   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 Västerort IF - FK Atleterna   3-4     [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 RA Stockholm FS - Iberoamericana IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FC Björnligan   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-11 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - RA Stockholm FS   0-3     [mer info]
2011-08-12 20:00 FC Björnligan - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-3     [mer info]
2011-08-13 16:00 FK Villastan - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Atleterna - Västerort IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-17 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - Iberoamericana IF   4-4     [mer info]
2011-08-19 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Vällingby AIK   2-2     [mer info]
2011-08-20 12:30 RA Stockholm FS - FC Björnligan   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 FK Villastan - FK Atleterna   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-24 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - FK Villastan   1-3     [mer info]
2011-08-26 20:00 FC Björnligan - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   2-3     [mer info]
2011-08-27 16:00 FK Atleterna - RA Stockholm FS   1-2     [mer info]
2011-09-12 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Västerort IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-31 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - FK Atleterna   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Vällingby AIK   2-6     [mer info]
2011-09-03 16:00 FK Villastan - FC Björnligan   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Västerort IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-07 20:00 Västerort IF - RA Stockholm FS   1-2     [mer info]
2011-09-09 20:00 FC Björnligan - Iberoamericana IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - FK Villastan   6-1     [mer info]
2011-09-10 16:00 FK Atleterna - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-14 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - Västerort IF   5-2     [mer info]
20:00 Iberoamericana IF - FK Atleterna   4-1     [mer info]
2011-09-17 16:15 FC Björnligan - Vällingby AIK   0-8     [mer info]
2011-09-18 18:00 RA Stockholm FS - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-21 20:00 Västerort IF - FK Villastan   2-2     [mer info]
2011-09-22 20:00 Vällingby AIK - RA Stockholm FS   0-1     [mer info]
2011-09-23 20:00 FK Atleterna - FC Björnligan   0-0     [mer info]
2011-09-24 16:15 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-28 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - RA Stockholm FS   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Västerort IF   7-3     [mer info]
2011-10-01 16:00 FK Villastan - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 FK Atleterna - Vällingby AIK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-10-05 20:00 Västerort IF - FC Björnligan   2-5     [mer info]
2011-10-07 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Iberoamericana IF   8-0     [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   5-3     [mer info]
2011-10-08 16:00 RA Stockholm FS - FK Villastan   1-1     [mer info]