Division VI, C - 2011

1. Örby IS 18 12 4 2 59 - 25 40
2. Westermalms IF 18 10 3 5 41 - 26 33
3. Ekerö BoIS 18 9 4 5 45 - 30 31
4. Polonia Falcons FF 18 9 4 5 40 - 35 31
5. BK Gamla Karlbergare 18 8 4 6 53 - 39 28
6. Tudor Arms FC 18 6 5 7 35 - 32 23
7. Essinge IK 18 6 1 11 39 - 60 19
8. FK Östermalm 18 4 5 9 30 - 39 17
9. Cassi FF 18 5 2 11 31 - 55 17
10. Gärdets FF 18 3 4 11 24 - 56 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-13 20:00 Cassi FF - Örby IS   1-4     [mer info]
2011-04-15 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - FK Östermalm   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Tudor Arms FC - BK Gamla Karlbergare   1-1     [mer info]
2011-04-16 15:00 Gärdets FF - Westermalms IF   1-2     [mer info]
2011-04-17 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Essinge IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-27 20:00 Essinge IK - Ekerö BoIS   2-5     [mer info]
20:30 FK Östermalm - Cassi FF   1-3     [mer info]
2011-04-29 20:00 Örby IS - Gärdets FF   6-0     [mer info]
2011-05-01 13:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Polonia Falcons FF   0-4     [mer info]
17:00 Westermalms IF - Tudor Arms FC   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-04 20:00 Essinge IK - FK Östermalm   2-2     [mer info]
2011-05-06 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Örby IS   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Ekerö BoIS - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Westermalms IF   2-1     [mer info]
2011-05-07 16:00 Gärdets FF - Cassi FF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-11 20:00 Cassi FF - Tudor Arms FC   2-1     [mer info]
20:30 FK Östermalm - Gärdets FF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-13 20:00 Örby IS - Polonia Falcons FF   3-0     [mer info]
2011-05-15 19:00 Westermalms IF - Ekerö BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Essinge IK   4-7     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-18 20:00 Essinge IK - Westermalms IF   1-2     [mer info]
2011-05-20 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Gärdets FF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Örby IS   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Cassi FF   5-1     [mer info]
2011-05-22 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FK Östermalm   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-27 20:00 Gärdets FF - Polonia Falcons FF   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Cassi FF - Ekerö BoIS   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Essinge IK   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   0-2     [mer info]
2011-05-28 16:00 FK Östermalm - Tudor Arms FC   OW  
Omgång 7
2011-06-01 20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Tudor Arms FC   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Cassi FF   0-5     [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Gärdets FF   2-0     [mer info]
2011-06-21 20:00 Westermalms IF - FK Östermalm   1-2     [mer info]
20:30 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Örby IS   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-08 20:30 FK Östermalm - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-2     [mer info]
2011-06-10 20:00 Tudor Arms FC - Ekerö BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Essinge IK   5-2     [mer info]
20:00 Cassi FF - Polonia Falcons FF   1-3     [mer info]
2011-06-11 16:00 Örby IS - Westermalms IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-15 20:00 Essinge IK - Tudor Arms FC   3-2     [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Polonia Falcons FF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - FK Östermalm   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Gärdets FF   1-3     [mer info]
2011-06-19 17:00 Westermalms IF - Cassi FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-10 20:00 Cassi FF - Westermalms IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:30 FK Östermalm - Örby IS   2-3     [mer info]
2011-08-12 20:00 Gärdets FF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-7     [mer info]
2011-08-14 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Ekerö BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tudor Arms FC - Essinge IK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-17 20:00 Essinge IK - Gärdets FF   5-2     [mer info]
2011-08-19 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Tudor Arms FC   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Cassi FF   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - FK Östermalm   5-1     [mer info]
2011-08-21 19:00 Westermalms IF - Örby IS   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-24 20:30 FK Östermalm - Westermalms IF   1-3     [mer info]
2011-08-26 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Polonia Falcons FF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Ekerö BoIS   2-6     [mer info]
20:00 Cassi FF - Essinge IK   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - BK Gamla Karlbergare   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-31 20:00 Essinge IK - Örby IS   2-4     [mer info]
2011-09-02 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Cassi FF   11-3     [mer info]
20:00 Tudor Arms FC - FK Östermalm   6-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Westermalms IF   6-2     [mer info]
2011-09-04 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Gärdets FF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-09 18:00 Westermalms IF - Essinge IK   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Tudor Arms FC   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Cassi FF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Ekerö BoIS   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 FK Östermalm - Polonia Falcons FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-14 20:00 Essinge IK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   1-5     [mer info]
2011-09-16 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Westermalms IF   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Örby IS   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Tudor Arms FC - Cassi FF   1-1     [mer info]
2011-09-25 16:00 Gärdets FF - FK Östermalm   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-21 20:00 Cassi FF - Gärdets FF   0-1     [mer info]
20:30 FK Östermalm - Essinge IK   6-0     [mer info]
2011-09-23 20:00 Örby IS - Tudor Arms FC   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Ekerö BoIS   1-1     [mer info]
2011-09-25 15:00 Westermalms IF - Polonia Falcons FF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-28 20:00 Cassi FF - FK Östermalm   1-4     [mer info]
2011-09-30 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Essinge IK   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Tudor Arms FC - Westermalms IF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - Örby IS   3-7     [mer info]
2011-10-02 16:00 Polonia Falcons FF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-10-05 20:00 Essinge IK - Polonia Falcons FF   3-1     [mer info]
20:30 FK Östermalm - Ekerö BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
2011-10-07 20:00 Örby IS - Cassi FF   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Tudor Arms FC   2-1     [mer info]
2011-10-08 16:00 Westermalms IF - Gärdets FF   6-0     [mer info]