Division VI, F - 2011

1. Tullinge BK 18 12 4 2 67 - 32 40
2. Los Copihues IF 18 10 4 4 55 - 31 34
3. Nackdala AIS 18 10 3 5 59 - 35 33
4. Grödinge SK 18 10 3 5 39 - 29 33
5. Cim Bom SK 18 9 4 5 44 - 52 31
6. Rosenrövarnas FF 18 6 4 8 53 - 54 22
7. Fittja Drivkraft KIF 18 7 0 11 55 - 56 21
8. Fuerza Latina IKF 18 5 4 9 45 - 53 19
9. Stuvsta IF 18 5 2 11 47 - 70 17
10. Sörskogens IF 18 0 4 14 25 - 77 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-13 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Cim Bom SK   0-2     [mer info]
2011-04-15 19:00 Nackdala AIS - Los Copihues IF   1-0     [mer info]
2011-04-16 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Stuvsta IF   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 Grödinge SK - Rosenrövarnas FF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Fuerza Latina IKF - Tullinge BK   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-27 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   6-1     [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Cim Bom SK - Nackdala AIS   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tullinge BK - Grödinge SK   2-1     [mer info]
2011-04-30 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Fuerza Latina IKF   2-2     [mer info]
2011-05-01 18:00 Stuvsta IF - Sörskogens IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-04 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Stuvsta IF   6-5     [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Grödinge SK - Los Copihues IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nackdala AIS - Sörskogens IF   4-0     [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Tullinge BK   4-6     [mer info]
16:00 Fuerza Latina IKF - Cim Bom SK   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-11 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Fuerza Latina IKF   1-3     [mer info]
2011-05-13 19:00 Tullinge BK - Rosenrövarnas FF   2-1     [mer info]
2011-05-14 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   0-4     [mer info]
2011-05-15 18:00 Cim Bom SK - Grödinge SK   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Nackdala AIS   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-18 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Los Copihues IF   2-2     [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Grödinge SK - Stuvsta IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tullinge BK - Sörskogens IF   1-1     [mer info]
2011-05-21 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Cim Bom SK   7-1     [mer info]
16:00 Fuerza Latina IKF - Nackdala AIS   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-25 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   0-6     [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Nackdala AIS - Grödinge SK   1-2     [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Tullinge BK   3-3     [mer info]
2011-05-29 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Rosenrövarnas FF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Fuerza Latina IKF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-02 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Nackdala AIS   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Tullinge BK - Cim Bom SK   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Fuerza Latina IKF   1-0     [mer info]
2011-06-04 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Stuvsta IF   5-1     [mer info]
2011-06-05 16:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Sörskogens IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-08 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Grödinge SK   0-1     [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Nackdala AIS - Rosenrövarnas FF   6-2     [mer info]
2011-06-11 14:00 Fuerza Latina IKF - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   8-3     [mer info]
2011-06-12 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Los Copihues IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Tullinge BK   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-15 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Fuerza Latina IKF   3-3     [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Tullinge BK - Nackdala AIS   3-2     [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Grödinge SK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:00 Los Copihues IF - Sörskogens IF   2-1     [mer info]
2011-06-21 20:00 Cim Bom SK - Stuvsta IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-12 19:00 Grödinge SK - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Nackdala AIS - Tullinge BK   3-2     [mer info]
2011-08-13 14:00 Fuerza Latina IKF - Rosenrövarnas FF   4-6     [mer info]
16:00 Sörskogens IF - Los Copihues IF   0-4     [mer info]
2011-08-14 18:00 Stuvsta IF - Cim Bom SK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-19 18:45 Grödinge SK - Sörskogens IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tullinge BK - Stuvsta IF   5-2     [mer info]
2011-08-20 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Fuerza Latina IKF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Nackdala AIS   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 Los Copihues IF - Cim Bom SK   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-24 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Rosenrövarnas FF   1-6     [mer info]
2011-08-26 19:00 Nackdala AIS - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   6-1     [mer info]
2011-08-27 14:00 Fuerza Latina IKF - Grödinge SK   2-4     [mer info]
2011-08-28 18:00 Cim Bom SK - Tullinge BK   2-6     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Los Copihues IF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-31 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Cim Bom SK   3-5     [mer info]
2011-09-02 19:00 Tullinge BK - Los Copihues IF   2-1     [mer info]
2011-09-03 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Sörskogens IF   10-2     [mer info]
16:00 Grödinge SK - Nackdala AIS   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Fuerza Latina IKF - Stuvsta IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-09 19:00 Nackdala AIS - Fuerza Latina IKF   1-0     [mer info]
2011-09-10 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Rosenrövarnas FF   2-2     [mer info]
2011-09-11 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Grödinge SK   1-2     [mer info]
2011-10-04 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Tullinge BK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-14 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Tullinge BK   0-3     [mer info]
2011-09-16 19:00 Nackdala AIS - Stuvsta IF   6-1     [mer info]
2011-09-17 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Los Copihues IF   1-6     [mer info]
16:00 Grödinge SK - Cim Bom SK   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Fuerza Latina IKF - Sörskogens IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-21 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Nackdala AIS   1-8     [mer info]
2011-09-23 19:00 Tullinge BK - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   6-2     [mer info]
2011-09-24 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Grödinge SK   3-2     [mer info]
2011-09-25 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Fuerza Latina IKF   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Rosenrövarnas FF   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-28 20:00 Sörskogens IF - Stuvsta IF   3-8     [mer info]
2011-09-30 19:00 Nackdala AIS - Cim Bom SK   5-5     [mer info]
2011-10-01 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Rosenrövarnas FF   WO  
16:00 Grödinge SK - Tullinge BK   0-7     [mer info]
16:00 Fuerza Latina IKF - Los Copihues IF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-10-05 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Grödinge SK   1-6     [mer info]
2011-10-07 19:00 Tullinge BK - Fuerza Latina IKF   2-2     [mer info]
2011-10-08 14:00 Los Copihues IF - Nackdala AIS   4-0     [mer info]
2011-10-09 16:00 Cim Bom SK - Sörskogens IF   4-4     [mer info]
16:00 Stuvsta IF - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   4-3     [mer info]