Division VII, Stockholm B - 2011

1. FC Sparta Sollentuna 12 11 1 0 55 - 14 34
2. Örnarna IF 12 8 1 3 38 - 24 25
3. Marche FC 12 7 1 4 43 - 27 22
4. BK Nore 12 5 1 6 30 - 39 16
5. Alianza IF 12 4 0 8 33 - 30 12
6. Armeniska Esperanto FF 12 4 0 8 20 - 39 12
7. Cool Runnings FK 12 1 0 11 11 - 57 3
8. Kofkella KoIF Uteslutet
9. Järva IF Uteslutet
10. FF Tenstakamraterna Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-16 15:00 Alianza IF - Örnarna IF   OW  
16:00 Marche FC - FC Sparta Sollentuna   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 Armeniska Esperanto FF - Cool Runnings FK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-29 20:00 Cool Runnings FK - BK Nore   2-5     [mer info]
2011-04-30 15:00 FC Sparta Sollentuna - Armeniska Esperanto FF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-04 20:00 BK Nore - FC Sparta Sollentuna   1-7     [mer info]
2011-05-07 17:00 Alianza IF - Cool Runnings FK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-14 15:00 FC Sparta Sollentuna - Alianza IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:00 Örnarna IF - Marche FC   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-18 20:00 BK Nore - Örnarna IF   2-3     [mer info]
2011-05-21 18:00 Armeniska Esperanto FF - Marche FC   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-27 20:00 Marche FC - BK Nore   0-4     [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 Örnarna IF - Armeniska Esperanto FF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 FC Sparta Sollentuna - Cool Runnings FK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-01 20:00 BK Nore - Armeniska Esperanto FF   3-2     [mer info]
2011-06-04 15:00 Alianza IF - Marche FC   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 FC Sparta Sollentuna - Örnarna IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-10 20:00 Örnarna IF - Cool Runnings FK   2-0     [mer info]
2011-06-11 16:00 Armeniska Esperanto FF - Alianza IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-18 16:00 Alianza IF - BK Nore   4-5     [mer info]
16:00 Cool Runnings FK - Marche FC   1-9     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-10 20:00 BK Nore - Alianza IF   0-5     [mer info]
2011-08-12 20:00 Marche FC - Cool Runnings FK   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-20 15:00 Alianza IF - Armeniska Esperanto FF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:00 Cool Runnings FK - Örnarna IF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-26 20:00 Marche FC - Alianza IF   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Örnarna IF - FC Sparta Sollentuna   2-3     [mer info]
2011-08-27 16:00 Armeniska Esperanto FF - BK Nore   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-31 20:00 BK Nore - Marche FC   3-3     [mer info]
2011-09-03 15:00 Armeniska Esperanto FF - Örnarna IF   2-5     [mer info]
16:00 Cool Runnings FK - FC Sparta Sollentuna   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-09 20:00 Marche FC - Armeniska Esperanto FF   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 Örnarna IF - BK Nore   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-17 15:00 Alianza IF - FC Sparta Sollentuna   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Marche FC - Örnarna IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-23 20:00 Cool Runnings FK - Alianza IF   0-9     [mer info]
2011-09-24 16:00 FC Sparta Sollentuna - BK Nore   8-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-28 20:00 BK Nore - Cool Runnings FK   2-0     [mer info]
2011-10-01 15:00 Armeniska Esperanto FF - FC Sparta Sollentuna   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-10-07 20:00 Cool Runnings FK - Armeniska Esperanto FF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Örnarna IF - Alianza IF   6-2     [mer info]
2011-10-08 16:00 FC Sparta Sollentuna - Marche FC   5-2     [mer info]