Division VII, Stockholm E - 2011

1. Torstens Lärjungar BK 16 14 0 2 63 - 23 42
2. Akademiska SK Spotlight 16 9 3 4 43 - 44 30
3. FK Favoriterna Lidingö 16 9 2 5 46 - 28 29
4. Lidingö Gazoliners FC 16 8 2 6 46 - 26 26
5. BK Yardies 16 6 2 8 20 - 28 20
6. BK Lugnet 16 5 2 9 34 - 37 17
7. AC Azzurri 16 4 3 9 22 - 45 15
8. AK Stockholmsatleterna 16 3 5 8 22 - 38 14
9. Fortuna Celtic FC 16 3 3 10 29 - 56 12
10. BK Bosman Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-13 20:30 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Lugnet   1-2     [mer info]
2011-04-14 20:15 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - AC Azzurri   6-2     [mer info]
2011-04-17 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - BK Yardies   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-30 16:15 BK Yardies - Fortuna Celtic FC   0-3     [mer info]
2011-05-01 15:00 AC Azzurri - Akademiska SK Spotlight   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-5     [mer info]
18:00 BK Lugnet - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-04 20:30 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Yardies   0-1     [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-3     [mer info]
2011-05-08 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - AC Azzurri   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-14 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-3     [mer info]
2011-05-15 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-1     [mer info]
17:30 AC Azzurri - Fortuna Celtic FC   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 BK Lugnet - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-18 20:30 AK Stockholmsatleterna - AC Azzurri   0-1     [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - BK Lugnet   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Yardies - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-0     [mer info]
2011-05-22 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Akademiska SK Spotlight   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-28 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-3     [mer info]
2011-05-29 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - BK Yardies   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Lugnet - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Fortuna Celtic FC   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-01 20:30 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Akademiska SK Spotlight   1-1     [mer info]
2011-06-02 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - BK Lugnet   4-0     [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 BK Yardies - AC Azzurri   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-12 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Lugnet - BK Yardies   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Fortuna Celtic FC   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 AC Azzurri - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-15 20:30 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Fortuna Celtic FC   1-1     [mer info]
2011-06-18 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Yardies - Akademiska SK Spotlight   6-1     [mer info]
2011-06-19 19:00 AC Azzurri - BK Lugnet   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-12 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-2     [mer info]
2011-08-13 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-1     [mer info]
2011-08-14 16:00 BK Lugnet - AC Azzurri   8-0     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Yardies   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-17 20:30 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-7     [mer info]
2011-08-19 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-8     [mer info]
20:00 BK Yardies - BK Lugnet   0-4     [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - AC Azzurri   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-27 16:00 BK Lugnet - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   OW  
2011-08-28 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Fortuna Celtic FC   9-0     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - AK Stockholmsatleterna   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 AC Azzurri - BK Yardies   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-31 20:30 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-1     [mer info]
2011-09-02 20:00 BK Yardies - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-5     [mer info]
2011-09-04 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - BK Lugnet   4-1     [mer info]
2011-09-05 20:30 Fortuna Celtic FC - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-10 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - BK Yardies   3-0     [mer info]
2011-09-11 16:00 BK Lugnet - Fortuna Celtic FC   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 AC Azzurri - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-14 20:30 AK Stockholmsatleterna - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-4     [mer info]
2011-09-16 19:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - AC Azzurri   4-1     [mer info]
2011-09-18 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Lugnet   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-23 20:00 BK Yardies - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-2     [mer info]
2011-09-24 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Akademiska SK Spotlight   2-4     [mer info]
2011-09-25 15:00 AC Azzurri - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Fortuna Celtic FC   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-10-01 15:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - BK Lugnet   3-2     [mer info]
2011-10-02 15:00 Fortuna Celtic FC - BK Yardies   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-6     [mer info]
20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - AC Azzurri   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-10-07 20:00 BK Yardies - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-4     [mer info]
2011-10-09 18:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Akademiska SK Spotlight   9-0     [mer info]
18:00 BK Lugnet - AK Stockholmsatleterna   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 AC Azzurri - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-5     [mer info]