Division VII, Stockholm G - 2011

1. BK Sol 18 15 1 2 71 - 21 46
2. Skarpa BK 18 10 4 4 48 - 33 34
3. Zinkens FC 18 10 3 5 74 - 31 33
4. Bondegatans Bajare FF 18 10 3 5 59 - 30 33
5. Mosebacke FF 18 9 4 5 39 - 33 31
6. IF Anthropi 18 8 4 6 44 - 43 28
7. IF Söderkamraterna 18 9 0 9 49 - 29 27
8. BK Träsket 18 3 2 13 17 - 63 11
9. Stockholms-Postens IK 18 2 2 14 12 - 63 8
10. BK Höjden 18 2 1 15 24 - 91 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 20:00 Zinkens FC - Mosebacke FF   2-2     [mer info]
20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IF Anthropi   3-5     [mer info]
2011-04-16 14:00 BK Träsket - Skarpa BK   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 BK Höjden - BK Sol   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Stockholms-Postens IK   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-29 18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Höjden   0-3     [mer info]
2011-04-30 16:00 Mosebacke FF - BK Träsket   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Anthropi - IF Söderkamraterna   2-4     [mer info]
2011-05-01 16:00 Skarpa BK - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 BK Sol - Zinkens FC   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-06 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Mosebacke FF   1-0     [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:00 BK Träsket - BK Sol   2-13     [mer info]
16:00 Zinkens FC - Stockholms-Postens IK   8-0     [mer info]
2011-05-08 16:00 BK Höjden - IF Söderkamraterna   1-4     [mer info]
18:00 Skarpa BK - IF Anthropi   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-13 18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Träsket   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Zinkens FC   2-5     [mer info]
2011-05-14 14:00 BK Sol - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Mosebacke FF - Skarpa BK   2-6     [mer info]
2011-05-15 19:00 IF Anthropi - BK Höjden   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-20 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Stockholms-Postens IK   5-1     [mer info]
2011-05-21 16:00 Mosebacke FF - IF Söderkamraterna   0-2     [mer info]
2011-05-22 15:00 BK Träsket - IF Anthropi   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Zinkens FC - BK Höjden   6-0     [mer info]
18:00 Skarpa BK - BK Sol   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-27 18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Skarpa BK   2-5     [mer info]
20:00 BK Höjden - BK Träsket   0-1     [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Bondegatans Bajare FF   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 BK Sol - Mosebacke FF   2-3     [mer info]
2011-05-29 19:00 IF Anthropi - Zinkens FC   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-01 18:00 Skarpa BK - IF Söderkamraterna   1-0     [mer info]
2011-06-03 20:00 BK Sol - IF Anthropi   5-2     [mer info]
20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Höjden   7-2     [mer info]
2011-06-05 19:00 BK Träsket - Zinkens FC   1-5     [mer info]
2011-06-13 20:00 Mosebacke FF - Stockholms-Postens IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-10 18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Sol   0-2     [mer info]
2011-06-11 14:00 Zinkens FC - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - BK Träsket   7-0     [mer info]
2011-06-12 13:00 IF Anthropi - Mosebacke FF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Höjden - Skarpa BK   3-8     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-17 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Träsket   5-0     [mer info]
2011-06-18 11:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - IF Anthropi   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Sol - IF Söderkamraterna   4-0     [mer info]
2011-06-19 16:00 Mosebacke FF - BK Höjden   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 Skarpa BK - Zinkens FC   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-12 20:00 Zinkens FC - Skarpa BK   4-5     [mer info]
2011-08-13 14:00 BK Höjden - Mosebacke FF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - BK Sol   1-2     [mer info]
2011-08-14 18:00 BK Träsket - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-2     [mer info]
2011-09-14 20:00 IF Anthropi - Stockholms-Postens IK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-19 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Zinkens FC   6-0     [mer info]
2011-08-20 14:00 BK Sol - Stockholms-Postens IK   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 Mosebacke FF - IF Anthropi   3-1     [mer info]
2011-08-21 15:00 BK Träsket - IF Söderkamraterna   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:00 Skarpa BK - BK Höjden   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-26 18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Mosebacke FF   1-2     [mer info]
2011-08-27 14:00 Zinkens FC - BK Träsket   9-0     [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Skarpa BK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 16:00 BK Höjden - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-17     [mer info]
19:00 IF Anthropi - BK Sol   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-09-02 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IF Söderkamraterna   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 14:00 BK Träsket - BK Höjden   7-1     [mer info]
14:00 Zinkens FC - IF Anthropi   9-3     [mer info]
16:00 Mosebacke FF - BK Sol   0-3     [mer info]
2011-09-04 16:00 Skarpa BK - Stockholms-Postens IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-09 18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-2     [mer info]
2011-09-10 14:00 BK Höjden - Zinkens FC   2-7     [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Mosebacke FF   2-4     [mer info]
2011-09-11 16:00 BK Sol - Skarpa BK   4-4     [mer info]
19:00 IF Anthropi - BK Träsket   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-16 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Sol   0-5     [mer info]
2011-09-17 12:30 BK Träsket - Stockholms-Postens IK   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Zinkens FC - IF Söderkamraterna   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 BK Höjden - IF Anthropi   2-6     [mer info]
2011-09-18 16:00 Skarpa BK - Mosebacke FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-24 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - BK Höjden   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 IF Anthropi - Skarpa BK   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Zinkens FC   0-8     [mer info]
16:00 BK Sol - BK Träsket   5-0     [mer info]
2011-09-25 16:00 Mosebacke FF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-30 20:00 Zinkens FC - BK Sol   2-3     [mer info]
20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Skarpa BK   2-0     [mer info]
2011-10-01 14:00 BK Höjden - Stockholms-Postens IK   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - IF Anthropi   1-2     [mer info]
2011-10-02 19:00 BK Träsket - Mosebacke FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-10-08 11:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - IF Söderkamraterna   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Sol - BK Höjden   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Anthropi - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-2     [mer info]
2011-10-09 16:00 Mosebacke FF - Zinkens FC   1-4     [mer info]
18:00 Skarpa BK - BK Träsket   2-0     [mer info]