Division VII, Stockholm I - 2011

1. Västerhaninge IF 18 15 1 2 74 - 24 46
2. AC Jordbro 18 11 4 3 69 - 24 37
3. FC Magenta 18 10 3 5 66 - 20 33
4. Bagis Ultras BK 18 10 2 6 68 - 38 32
5. IF Olympia Farsta 18 10 1 7 58 - 28 31
6. Sorunda IF 18 10 1 7 63 - 51 31
7. Bollmora IKF 18 8 5 5 64 - 32 29
8. Dalarö SK 18 4 1 13 24 - 68 13
9. Vaskaalla IF 18 2 0 16 17 - 75 6
10. Magallanes IF 18 1 0 17 20 - 163 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-16 12:00 FC Magenta - Västerhaninge IF   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Sorunda IF - Dalarö SK   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Bollmora IKF   0-2     [mer info]
16:30 Magallanes IF - Bagis Ultras BK   1-6     [mer info]
2011-05-17 19:15 AC Jordbro - Vaskaalla IF   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-28 19:00 Dalarö SK - Magallanes IF   10-3     [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Vaskaalla IF - FC Magenta   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Västerhaninge IF - IF Olympia Farsta   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - AC Jordbro   6-5     [mer info]
16:30 Bollmora IKF - Sorunda IF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-07 12:00 FC Magenta - Bagis Ultras BK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Vaskaalla IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Västerhaninge IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:30 Bollmora IKF - Dalarö SK   1-1     [mer info]
2011-05-08 14:00 AC Jordbro - Magallanes IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-13 19:00 Vaskaalla IF - Sorunda IF   3-7     [mer info]
20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - IF Olympia Farsta   0-1     [mer info]
2011-05-14 16:30 Magallanes IF - FC Magenta   1-9     [mer info]
2011-05-15 17:00 Västerhaninge IF - Bollmora IKF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Dalarö SK - AC Jordbro   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-21 12:00 FC Magenta - AC Jordbro   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Dalarö SK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Bagis Ultras BK   2-3     [mer info]
16:30 Bollmora IKF - Vaskaalla IF   WO  
2011-05-22 17:00 Västerhaninge IF - Magallanes IF   9-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-27 19:00 Vaskaalla IF - Västerhaninge IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:15 Dalarö SK - FC Magenta   0-3     [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 AC Jordbro - IF Olympia Farsta   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Bollmora IKF   2-2     [mer info]
16:30 Magallanes IF - Sorunda IF   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-02 12:00 Västerhaninge IF - Bagis Ultras BK   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sorunda IF - AC Jordbro   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Olympia Farsta - FC Magenta   1-0     [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Vaskaalla IF - Dalarö SK   0-1     [mer info]
2011-06-04 16:30 Bollmora IKF - Magallanes IF   10-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-10 19:15 Dalarö SK - Västerhaninge IF   0-3     [mer info]
2011-06-11 12:00 FC Magenta - Sorunda IF   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 AC Jordbro - Bollmora IKF   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Vaskaalla IF   8-0     [mer info]
16:30 Magallanes IF - IF Olympia Farsta   1-20     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-14 19:00 Västerhaninge IF - AC Jordbro   2-1     [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Vaskaalla IF - Magallanes IF   4-1     [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Dalarö SK   10-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - IF Olympia Farsta   3-2     [mer info]
2011-06-21 20:30 Bollmora IKF - FC Magenta   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-11 19:00 Dalarö SK - Bagis Ultras BK   1-3     [mer info]
2011-08-13 14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Sorunda IF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 AC Jordbro - Västerhaninge IF   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 FC Magenta - Bollmora IKF   1-1     [mer info]
16:30 Magallanes IF - Vaskaalla IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-19 19:00 Vaskaalla IF - Bagis Ultras BK   2-3     [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 Sorunda IF - FC Magenta   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Magallanes IF   8-2     [mer info]
16:30 Bollmora IKF - AC Jordbro   2-2     [mer info]
2011-08-21 17:00 Västerhaninge IF - Dalarö SK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-27 14:00 AC Jordbro - Sorunda IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Västerhaninge IF   2-1     [mer info]
16:30 Magallanes IF - Bollmora IKF   2-13     [mer info]
2011-08-28 17:45 Dalarö SK - Vaskaalla IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 FC Magenta - IF Olympia Farsta   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-09-03 12:00 FC Magenta - Dalarö SK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - AC Jordbro   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Magallanes IF   12-0     [mer info]
16:30 Bollmora IKF - Bagis Ultras BK   3-4     [mer info]
2011-09-04 17:00 Västerhaninge IF - Vaskaalla IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-09 19:00 Vaskaalla IF - Bollmora IKF   0-3     [mer info]
2011-09-10 16:30 Magallanes IF - Västerhaninge IF   1-10     [mer info]
2011-09-11 17:00 Dalarö SK - IF Olympia Farsta   0-2     [mer info]
2011-09-13 19:30 AC Jordbro - FC Magenta   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Sorunda IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-16 20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Bagis Ultras BK   5-1     [mer info]
2011-09-17 12:00 FC Magenta - Magallanes IF   12-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Vaskaalla IF   1-3     [mer info]
16:30 Bollmora IKF - Västerhaninge IF   3-3     [mer info]
2011-09-18 14:00 AC Jordbro - Dalarö SK   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-23 19:00 Vaskaalla IF - IF Olympia Farsta   2-5     [mer info]
2011-09-24 14:00 Bagis Ultras BK - FC Magenta   0-4     [mer info]
16:30 Magallanes IF - AC Jordbro   1-10     [mer info]
2011-09-25 17:00 Västerhaninge IF - Sorunda IF   8-2     [mer info]
17:00 Dalarö SK - Bollmora IKF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-10-01 12:00 FC Magenta - Vaskaalla IF   8-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Västerhaninge IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Bollmora IKF   4-3     [mer info]
16:30 Magallanes IF - Dalarö SK   1-3     [mer info]
2011-10-02 14:00 AC Jordbro - Bagis Ultras BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-10-07 19:00 Vaskaalla IF - AC Jordbro   0-4     [mer info]
19:15 Dalarö SK - Sorunda IF   1-11     [mer info]
20:00 Bagis Ultras BK - Magallanes IF   15-0     [mer info]
2011-10-08 16:30 Bollmora IKF - IF Olympia Farsta   3-2     [mer info]
2011-10-09 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - FC Magenta   3-2     [mer info]