Division V, Norra - 2011

1. Slätta SK 18 18 0 0 77 - 12 54
2. Bullermyrens IK 18 13 0 5 50 - 33 39
3. IFK Rättvik 18 11 1 6 45 - 31 34
4. Svärdsjö IF 18 8 1 9 44 - 38 25
5. Aspeboda SK 18 8 1 9 41 - 36 25
6. Malungs IF 18 7 1 10 29 - 36 22
7. IFK Våmhus 18 6 3 9 41 - 51 21
8. Tällbergs IF 18 6 2 10 27 - 42 20
9. Korsnäs IF U 18 4 1 13 16 - 55 13
10. Hulåns IF 18 4 0 14 27 - 63 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-29 18:30 Svärdsjö IF - Korsnäs IF U   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Bullermyrens IK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 10:30 Aspeboda SK - Slätta SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - IFK Rättvik   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Hulåns IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-06 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Malungs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Aspeboda SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 12:00 Korsnäs IF U - Tällbergs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hulåns IF - IFK Våmhus   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Slätta SK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-14 15:00 Tällbergs IF - Svärdsjö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspeboda SK - IFK Rättvik   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Bullermyrens IK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 15:00 Malungs IF - Korsnäs IF U   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-25 19:00 Slätta SK - Hulåns IF   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-20 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Slätta SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 12:00 Korsnäs IF U - IFK Våmhus   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hulåns IF - IFK Rättvik   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Aspeboda SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Malungs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-28 15:00 Aspeboda SK - Korsnäs IF U   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Svärdsjö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Malungs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 15:00 Hulåns IF - Tällbergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-14 19:00 Slätta SK - IFK Våmhus   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-05 15:00 Slätta SK - Korsnäs IF U   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Svärdsjö IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Tällbergs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspeboda SK - Hulåns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Bullermyrens IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-11 12:00 Korsnäs IF U - IFK Rättvik   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Aspeboda SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - IFK Våmhus   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Slätta SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Hulåns IF   8-2 (7-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-19 15:00 Hulåns IF - Korsnäs IF U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Svärdsjö IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Tällbergs IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Malungs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspeboda SK - Bullermyrens IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-23 19:00 IFK Våmhus - Aspeboda SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - IFK Rättvik   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Hulåns IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Bullermyrens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 18:30 Malungs IF - Slätta SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-29 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Svärdsjö IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK - Aspeboda SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - IFK Våmhus   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hulåns IF - Malungs IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Tällbergs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-03 18:30 Malungs IF - Bullermyrens IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Slätta SK - IFK Rättvik   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Aspeboda SK - Svärdsjö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tällbergs IF - Korsnäs IF U   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 18:30 IFK Våmhus - Hulåns IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-06 13:00 Korsnäs IF U - Malungs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Tällbergs IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Aspeboda SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - IFK Våmhus   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 15:00 Hulåns IF - Slätta SK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-14 15:00 Slätta SK - Bullermyrens IK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Hulåns IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspeboda SK - Tällbergs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Korsnäs IF U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Malungs IF - Svärdsjö IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-20 12:00 Korsnäs IF U - Slätta SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - IFK Våmhus   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Malungs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bullermyrens IK - IFK Rättvik   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 15:00 Hulåns IF - Aspeboda SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-28 15:00 Hulåns IF - Bullermyrens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspeboda SK - Malungs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Tällbergs IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Svärdsjö IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Korsnäs IF U   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-02 17:30 Bullermyrens IK - Aspeboda SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 13:00 Korsnäs IF U - Hulåns IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Malungs IF - IFK Våmhus   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - IFK Rättvik   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Slätta SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-09 17:00 Bullermyrens IK - Korsnäs IF U   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 15:00 Aspeboda SK - IFK Våmhus   8-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Tällbergs IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hulåns IF - Svärdsjö IF   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Slätta SK - Malungs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-18 15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Aspeboda SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Bullermyrens IK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Hulåns IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - IFK Rättvik   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Slätta SK   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]