Division V, Södra - 2011

1. Nyhammars IF 18 15 1 2 84 - 26 46
2. Ulfshyttans IF 18 14 1 3 65 - 24 43
3. Skogsbo/Avesta IF 18 12 1 5 56 - 34 37
4. IFK Hedemora 18 9 1 8 53 - 45 28
5. Krylbo IF 18 9 1 8 39 - 50 28
6. Ludvika FK U 18 7 3 8 43 - 35 24
7. Torsångs IF 18 7 2 9 53 - 51 23
8. IFK Grängesberg 18 2 6 10 29 - 53 12
9. IF Tunabro U 18 4 0 14 24 - 76 12
10. Stora Tuna IK 18 2 2 14 29 - 81 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-30 11:00 Torsångs IF - Stora Tuna IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Tunabro U   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Nyhammars IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 19:00 Ludvika FK U - IFK Hedemora   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-07 15:00 Nyhammars IF - Ludvika FK U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Krylbo IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Torsångs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Stora Tuna IK   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 17:00 IF Tunabro U - IFK Grängesberg   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-13 19:00 Torsångs IF - IFK Hedemora   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 12:00 Krylbo IF - Nyhammars IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Ulfshyttans IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Tuna IK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-17 19:00 Ludvika FK U - IF Tunabro U   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-21 15:00 Nyhammars IF - Torsångs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Stora Tuna IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Krylbo IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Ludvika FK U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-27 19:00 Torsångs IF - Krylbo IF   8-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 15:00 Nyhammars IF - Ulfshyttans IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - IFK Grängesberg   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Tuna IK - IF Tunabro U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-30 19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Ludvika FK U   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-01 19:00 Ludvika FK U - IFK Grängesberg   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 12:30 Stora Tuna IK - IFK Hedemora   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsångs IF - IF Tunabro U   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Ulfshyttans IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Nyhammars IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-12 15:00 Nyhammars IF - IFK Hedemora   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Krylbo IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Torsångs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Ludvika FK U - Stora Tuna IK   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-18 15:00 IFK Hedemora - IF Tunabro U   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Ulfshyttans IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsångs IF - IFK Grängesberg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Tuna IK - Nyhammars IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 15:00 Krylbo IF - Ludvika FK U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-22 19:00 Krylbo IF - Stora Tuna IK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK U - Torsångs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IFK Hedemora   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Nyhammars IF   2-11 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-27 19:00 Stora Tuna IK - Torsångs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Ludvika FK U   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 IF Tunabro U - Ulfshyttans IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Krylbo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - IFK Grängesberg   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-04 18:30 Ludvika FK U - Nyhammars IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Krylbo IF - IFK Hedemora   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Torsångs IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Stora Tuna IK - Ulfshyttans IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Grängesberg - IF Tunabro U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-07 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IFK Grängesberg   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Stora Tuna IK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Krylbo IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IFK Hedemora - Torsångs IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-08 18:30 IF Tunabro U - Ludvika FK U   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-13 12:30 Stora Tuna IK - IFK Grängesberg   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsångs IF - Nyhammars IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IFK Hedemora   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - IF Tunabro U   WO  
2011-08-15 18:30 Ludvika FK U - Ulfshyttans IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-20 18:00 IFK Hedemora - Stora Tuna IK   9-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 15:00 IF Tunabro U - Torsångs IF   5-4     [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Krylbo IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Ludvika FK U   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-27 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Nyhammars IF   2-7 (2-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - IFK Grängesberg   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsångs IF - Ulfshyttans IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Tunabro U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 17:30 Stora Tuna IK - Ludvika FK U   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-04 15:00 IF Tunabro U - IFK Hedemora   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Torsångs IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK U - Krylbo IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Stora Tuna IK   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-08 19:00 IFK Hedemora - Ulfshyttans IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 15:00 Torsångs IF - Ludvika FK U   OW  
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IFK Grängesberg   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Tunabro U   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Tuna IK - Krylbo IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-18 15:00 IF Tunabro U - Stora Tuna IK   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Nyhammars IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - IFK Hedemora   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Torsångs IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]