Division V, Gotland - 2011

1. Väskinde AIS 22 17 2 3 67 - 25 53
2. Roma IF 22 15 4 3 78 - 36 49
3. IK Graip 22 14 6 2 73 - 31 48
4. Levide IF 22 12 4 6 48 - 36 40
5. Visby AIK TFF 22 9 6 7 56 - 49 33
6. Kappelshamns IK 22 6 7 9 54 - 51 25
7. När IF 22 6 7 9 51 - 54 25
8. IF Hansa-Hoburg 22 7 4 11 48 - 56 25
9. Vänge IK 22 7 3 12 48 - 65 24
10. FC Gute C 22 7 1 14 40 - 69 22
11. Klintehamns IK 22 5 5 12 39 - 47 20
12. Fårösund GoIK B 22 2 1 19 24 - 107 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-21 19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Vänge IK   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute C - Klintehamns IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-23 11:00 Kappelshamns IK - IK Graip   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Roma IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Levide IF - Väskinde AIS   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-30 13:00 Roma IF - Kappelshamns IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Klintehamns IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Visby AIK TFF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Levide IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Väskinde AIS - När IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - FC Gute C   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-05 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Väskinde AIS   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 När IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF - Vänge IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Visby AIK TFF - Klintehamns IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - FC Gute C   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - IK Graip   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-12 19:00 FC Gute C - Visby AIK TFF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Klintehamns IK - Levide IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vänge IK - När IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Kappelshamns IK   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Väskinde AIS - Roma IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip - Fårösund GoIK B   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-19 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Vänge IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 När IF - Klintehamns IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF - FC Gute C   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Visby AIK TFF - Fårösund GoIK B   6-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Väskinde AIS - IK Graip   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-21 15:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Levide IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Gute C - När IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - Kappelshamns IK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Roma IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Väskinde AIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - Visby AIK TFF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-26 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - FC Gute C   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 När IF - Fårösund GoIK B   9-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF - Visby AIK TFF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - IK Graip   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Väskinde AIS - Vänge IK   5-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - Klintehamns IK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-02 15:00 Visby AIK TFF - När IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Kappelshamns IK   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Gute C - Roma IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - Väskinde AIS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - Levide IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-04 11:00 Kappelshamns IK - Visby AIK TFF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:00 När IF - Levide IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vänge IK - IK Graip   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Klintehamns IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Väskinde AIS - FC Gute C   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - Fårösund GoIK B   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-16 19:00 Levide IF - Kappelshamns IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Visby AIK TFF - Roma IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Väskinde AIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute C - IF Hansa-Hoburg   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Klintehamns IK - Vänge IK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip - När IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-18 11:00 Kappelshamns IK - När IF   WO  
15:00 Klintehamns IK - IK Graip   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - FC Gute C   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Fårösund GoIK B   WO  
15:00 Väskinde AIS - Visby AIK TFF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - Levide IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-07-28 19:00 När IF - Kappelshamns IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF - Roma IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Visby AIK TFF - Väskinde AIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - IF Hansa-Hoburg   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute C - Vänge IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip - Klintehamns IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-04 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Levide IF   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 När IF - IK Graip   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vänge IK - Klintehamns IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - FC Gute C   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Väskinde AIS - Fårösund GoIK B   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - Visby AIK TFF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-11 19:00 Levide IF - När IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Visby AIK TFF - Kappelshamns IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Roma IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute C - Väskinde AIS   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Klintehamns IK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip - Vänge IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-13 11:00 Kappelshamns IK - Fårösund GoIK B   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Visby AIK TFF   10-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Levide IF - IK Graip   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Vänge IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Väskinde AIS - Klintehamns IK   WO  
17:00 Roma IF - FC Gute C   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-18 19:00 FC Gute C - Kappelshamns IK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 Visby AIK TFF - Levide IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårösund GoIK B - När IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - Roma IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Väskinde AIS   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - IF Hansa-Hoburg   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-25 18:00 När IF - FC Gute C   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Väskinde AIS - IF Hansa-Hoburg   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kappelshamns IK - Klintehamns IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 15:00 Levide IF - Fårösund GoIK B   WO  
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - IK Graip   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - Vänge IK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-01 19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - Visby AIK TFF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute C - Levide IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 15:00 Klintehamns IK - När IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Kappelshamns IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Roma IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - Väskinde AIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-08 19:00 Fårösund GoIK B - IK Graip   2-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 11:00 Kappelshamns IK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Vänge IK   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Levide IF - Klintehamns IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - FC Gute C   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - Väskinde AIS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-15 19:00 FC Gute C - Fårösund GoIK B   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 15:00 Klintehamns IK - Visby AIK TFF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Levide IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - När IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Väskinde AIS - Kappelshamns IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - Roma IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-22 19:00 FC Gute C - IK Graip   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-24 13:00 Klintehamns IK - Fårösund GoIK B   13-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Väskinde AIS   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Levide IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - Vänge IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-26 20:00 Kappelshamns IK - Roma IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 15:00 Klintehamns IK - FC Gute C   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Fårösund GoIK B   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Visby AIK TFF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Väskinde AIS - Levide IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - När IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - Kappelshamns IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]