Division IV, Göteborg A - 2011

1. Serbiska KIF Semberija 22 18 2 2 55 - 25 56
2. Kortedala IF 22 12 5 5 46 - 26 41
3. Stenkullens GoIK 22 12 4 6 39 - 30 40
4. Floda BoIF 22 11 4 7 54 - 36 37
5. IK Kongahälla 22 10 6 6 55 - 35 36
6. Lunden Överås BK 22 11 1 10 39 - 33 34
7. Guldhedens IK 22 8 3 11 33 - 43 27
8. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 7 5 10 45 - 48 26
9. Kode IF 22 7 4 11 31 - 55 25
10. Landvetter IS 22 5 6 11 36 - 48 21
11. FK Kozara 22 5 4 13 22 - 44 19
12. Rannebergens IF 22 3 2 17 33 - 65 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-07 19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IK Kongahälla   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Kortedala IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-08 19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Guldhedens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Landvetter IS   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-09 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Kode IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Kozara - Floda BoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-14 19:30 Kortedala IF - Landvetter IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - FK Kozara   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-15 18:30 Floda BoIF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Lunden Överås BK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Rannebergens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Kode IF - IK Kongahälla   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-20 19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Kortedala IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 18:45 Kode IF - Floda BoIF   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IK Kongahälla   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Guldhedens IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Landvetter IS - Rannebergens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-04-28 19:00 Kortedala IF - FK Kozara   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Kode IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - IK Kongahälla   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Landvetter IS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 12:00 Rannebergens IF - Lunden Överås BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-05 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kortedala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Rannebergens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Kode IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Guldhedens IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Landvetter IS   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-12 19:00 Kortedala IF - Kode IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldhedens IK - Floda BoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-13 19:00 Landvetter IS - FK Kozara   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Lunden Överås BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-19 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Landvetter IS   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldhedens IK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Kode IF - Rannebergens IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Lunden Överås BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Kortedala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-26 19:00 Kortedala IF - Floda BoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Landvetter IS - Kode IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Guldhedens IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - FK Kozara   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-29 16:15 Rannebergens IF - IK Kongahälla   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-01 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Kortedala IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - FK Kozara   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 16:00 Floda BoIF - Rannebergens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 18:30 Kode IF - Lunden Överås BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Kongahälla - Landvetter IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Stenkullens GoIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-07 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Stenkullens GoIK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Kode IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Landvetter IS - Floda BoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - IK Kongahälla   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-08 19:30 Rannebergens IF - Guldhedens IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-10 19:00 Kode IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Kortedala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Floda BoIF - Lunden Överås BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Rannebergens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Guldhedens IK - Landvetter IS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-16 19:00 Kortedala IF - Rannebergens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldhedens IK - Lunden Överås BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Landvetter IS - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - FK Kozara   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Stenkullens GoIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-21 19:00 Landvetter IS - Kortedala IF   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 FK Kozara - Guldhedens IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Stenkullens GoIK   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Floda BoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Kode IF   10-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-06-28 19:00 Floda BoIF - Kode IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-04 19:00 Kortedala IF - Lunden Överås BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FK Kozara   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 16:15 Rannebergens IF - Landvetter IS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-08 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-13 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Stenkullens GoIK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-11 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Floda BoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 19:00 Kode IF - Guldhedens IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Kortedala IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Landvetter IS - Stenkullens GoIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Rannebergens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-18 18:45 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Kode IF   6-1 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - FK Kozara   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - IK Kongahälla   0-0     [mer info]
2011-08-19 18:30 Landvetter IS - Lunden Överås BK   0-0     [mer info]
2011-09-20 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Floda BoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-23 18:30 Kode IF - Kortedala IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Rannebergens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 FK Kozara - Landvetter IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 18:30 Floda BoIF - Guldhedens IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-08-26 18:30 Landvetter IS - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 13:00 Kortedala IF - IK Kongahälla   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Lunden Överås BK - FK Kozara   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Floda BoIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Rannebergens IF - Kode IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 18:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Guldhedens IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-01 18:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Lunden Överås BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-02 18:15 Kode IF - Landvetter IS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 FK Kozara - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Floda BoIF - Kortedala IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Kongahälla - Rannebergens IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-08 19:30 Rannebergens IF - Floda BoIF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-09 18:00 FK Kozara - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Landvetter IS - IK Kongahälla   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - Guldhedens IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Kode IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-16 17:45 Floda BoIF - Landvetter IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 13:00 Kode IF - FK Kozara   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Kortedala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Kongahälla - Lunden Överås BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 16:15 Guldhedens IK - Rannebergens IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-09-25 12:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kode IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IK Kongahälla - FK Kozara   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Lunden Överås BK - Floda BoIF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Landvetter IS - Guldhedens IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Rannebergens IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Kortedala IF - Stenkullens GoIK   0-0     [mer info]