Division V, Göteborg A - 2011

1. IF Vardar/Makedonija 22 15 5 2 66 - 31 50
2. Hisingsbacka FC 22 15 2 5 52 - 26 47
3. Mossens BK 22 13 3 6 51 - 34 42
4. IK Virgo 22 11 4 7 32 - 31 37
5. Bergums IF 22 8 7 7 45 - 38 31
6. Göteborgs SIF 22 9 3 10 41 - 39 30
7. Tollereds IF 22 8 5 9 32 - 36 29
8. Romelanda UF 22 9 2 11 32 - 43 29
9. Utbynäs SK 22 8 2 12 35 - 48 26
10. Finlandia-Pallo AIF 22 7 4 11 40 - 40 25
11. Älvängens IK 22 7 2 13 42 - 50 23
12. Tuve IF 22 1 3 18 16 - 68 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-06 19:30 Utbynäs SK - Tollereds IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-07 19:30 IK Virgo - Romelanda UF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-08 19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Tuve IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Bergums IF   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-04-09 12:45 Göteborgs SIF - Hisingsbacka FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:45 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Älvängens IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-13 19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - IK Virgo   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-14 20:00 Tollereds IF - Romelanda UF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-15 19:00 Bergums IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Tuve IF - Utbynäs SK   0-0     [mer info]
2011-04-16 13:45 Göteborgs SIF - Älvängens IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 16:15 Mossens BK - Hisingsbacka FC   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-19 19:30 Göteborgs SIF - IK Virgo   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Tollereds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-20 19:00 Bergums IF - Tuve IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 18:45 Romelanda UF - Utbynäs SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hisingsbacka FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Älvängens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-04-28 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Bergums IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Tollereds IF - Göteborgs SIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvängens IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 14:00 IK Virgo - Mossens BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-21 19:30 Tuve IF - Romelanda UF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-05 19:00 Mossens BK - Tollereds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Romelanda UF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Älvängens IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IK Virgo   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 13:45 Hisingsbacka FC - Tuve IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Göteborgs SIF - Utbynäs SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-11 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Mossens BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-12 19:00 Tollereds IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-13 18:30 Tuve IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Göteborgs SIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - Bergums IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 15:00 Älvängens IK - Hisingsbacka FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-20 19:00 Mossens BK - Romelanda UF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Tollereds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Utbynäs SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 12:45 Göteborgs SIF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:45 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Virgo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - Tuve IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-25 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Bergums IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-26 19:00 Romelanda UF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tuve IF - Göteborgs SIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Mossens BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Tollereds IF - Hisingsbacka FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 IK Virgo - Älvängens IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-01 19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Utbynäs SK   0-3     [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Tuve IF - IK Virgo   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Romelanda UF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 14:00 Älvängens IK - Tollereds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 17:00 Mossens BK - Göteborgs SIF   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-10 18:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Bergums IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Tuve IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Romelanda UF - Hisingsbacka FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Utbynäs SK - Älvängens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-14 19:00 Tollereds IF - IK Virgo   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-14 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Bergums IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-16 19:00 Älvängens IK - Romelanda UF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Mossens BK   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 IK Virgo - Utbynäs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tuve IF - Tollereds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 13:45 Hisingsbacka FC - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-22 19:00 Tollereds IF - Utbynäs SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - IK Virgo   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvängens IK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Mossens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Tuve IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Göteborgs SIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-29 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Tuve IF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Bergums IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-30 19:00 Romelanda UF - Tollereds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-07-01 19:00 IK Virgo - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-16 18:45 Älvängens IK - Göteborgs SIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 17:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Mossens BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-12 19:00 Tollereds IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvängens IK - Mossens BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tuve IF - Bergums IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:45 Hisingsbacka FC - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Virgo - Göteborgs SIF   1-3     [mer info]
2011-10-05 20:00 Utbynäs SK - Romelanda UF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-17 19:30 Mossens BK - IK Virgo   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-19 18:45 Romelanda UF - Tuve IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergums IF - Hisingsbacka FC   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Utbynäs SK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Älvängens IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 14:30 Göteborgs SIF - Tollereds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-25 18:30 Utbynäs SK - Göteborgs SIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Virgo - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-26 18:30 Tollereds IF - Mossens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tuve IF - Hisingsbacka FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 12:45 Romelanda UF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - Bergums IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-31 19:30 Mossens BK - Utbynäs SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-01 19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Älvängens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-02 18:15 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Tuve IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Tollereds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 13:15 Göteborgs SIF - Romelanda UF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergums IF - IK Virgo   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-08 19:30 Utbynäs SK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-09 19:30 Tuve IF - Älvängens IK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Göteborgs SIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Romelanda UF - Mossens BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Virgo - Hisingsbacka FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-14 20:15 Tollereds IF - Bergums IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-16 19:00 Bergums IF - Utbynäs SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Romelanda UF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 13:45 Göteborgs SIF - Tuve IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:45 Hisingsbacka FC - Tollereds IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - IK Virgo   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-21 19:30 Utbynäs SK - Hisingsbacka FC   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-23 19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Mossens BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-24 13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Romelanda UF - Bergums IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tollereds IF - Älvängens IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 IK Virgo - Tuve IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-29 19:30 IK Virgo - Tollereds IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Älvängens IK - Utbynäs SK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-30 19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Göteborgs SIF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Tuve IF - Mossens BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-10-01 13:00 Bergums IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:45 Hisingsbacka FC - Romelanda UF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-08 11:00 Mossens BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Bergums IF - Göteborgs SIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Hisingsbacka FC   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Romelanda UF - Älvängens IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Utbynäs SK - IK Virgo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Tollereds IF - Tuve IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]