Division VI, Göteborg A - 2011

1. United Africa FC 20 13 2 5 44 - 21 41
2. FC Bosona 20 13 2 5 43 - 29 41
3. Croatia Göteborg 20 13 0 7 64 - 46 39
4. Lekstorps IF 20 10 4 6 46 - 39 34
5. Götaholms BK 20 8 5 7 41 - 40 29
6. Olskrokens IF 20 9 2 9 40 - 45 29
7. Gårda BK 20 8 3 9 65 - 61 27
8. Marieholm BoIK 20 7 6 7 51 - 50 27
9. Västkustens BK 20 6 3 11 48 - 52 21
10. Björndammens BK 20 3 4 13 36 - 73 13
11. Öjersjö IF 20 3 3 14 46 - 68 12
12. Elisedals IS Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-06 19:30 Västkustens BK - Lekstorps IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-07 19:30 United Africa FC - FC Bosona   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-08 19:00 Björndammens BK - Olskrokens IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-09 13:15 Croatia Göteborg - Götaholms BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Marieholm BoIK - Gårda BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-13 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Marieholm BoIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Croatia Göteborg   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-14 19:30 Öjersjö IF - Björndammens BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - United Africa FC   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 13:15 Götaholms BK - Västkustens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-19 19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Öjersjö IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-20 19:30 Björndammens BK - Lekstorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Götaholms BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Gårda BK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 17:30 United Africa FC - Olskrokens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-04-27 19:30 Västkustens BK - Björndammens BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - FC Bosona   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-28 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Croatia Göteborg   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Marieholm BoIK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 13:00 Öjersjö IF - United Africa FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-04 19:30 United Africa FC - Lekstorps IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-05 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Västkustens BK   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Götaholms BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:30 FC Bosona - Olskrokens IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Öjersjö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-11 19:30 Västkustens BK - United Africa FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-12 19:00 Götaholms BK - Björndammens BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Gårda BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-13 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Croatia Göteborg   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 13:00 Öjersjö IF - FC Bosona   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-18 19:30 Gårda BK - Öjersjö IF   7-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Lekstorps IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-19 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Björndammens BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Götaholms BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Västkustens BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-25 19:00 Götaholms BK - Marieholm BoIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Västkustens BK - FC Bosona   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Olskrokens IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Björndammens BK - United Africa FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Gårda BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-01 19:30 Gårda BK - Västkustens BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 13:00 Öjersjö IF - Götaholms BK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:15 Olskrokens IF - Lekstorps IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Björndammens BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:15 United Africa FC - Marieholm BoIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-08 19:30 Västkustens BK - Olskrokens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:30 Björndammens BK - FC Bosona   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Lekstorps IF - Öjersjö IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:30 United Africa FC - Götaholms BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 14:00 Marieholm BoIK - Croatia Göteborg   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-15 19:30 Gårda BK - Björndammens BK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-16 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - FC Bosona   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Götaholms BK - Lekstorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - United Africa FC   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Öjersjö IF - Västkustens BK   6-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-21 19:30 Gårda BK - Marieholm BoIK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 20:00 Lekstorps IF - Västkustens BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Götaholms BK - Croatia Göteborg   3-9 (1-6)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Björndammens BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - United Africa FC   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-29 19:00 Croatia Göteborg - FC Bosona   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 19:30 United Africa FC - Gårda BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:15 Västkustens BK - Götaholms BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 17:00 Marieholm BoIK - Olskrokens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 16:00 Björndammens BK - Öjersjö IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-17 19:30 Olskrokens IF - United Africa FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-18 19:00 Götaholms BK - FC Bosona   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Croatia Göteborg   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-19 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Björndammens BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 13:00 Öjersjö IF - Marieholm BoIK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-24 19:30 United Africa FC - Öjersjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Gårda BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-25 18:45 Marieholm BoIK - Lekstorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Olskrokens IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björndammens BK - Västkustens BK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-30 19:30 Öjersjö IF - Croatia Göteborg   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-31 19:30 Västkustens BK - Marieholm BoIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-01 19:30 Olskrokens IF - FC Bosona   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 13:00 Götaholms BK - Gårda BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 18:00 Lekstorps IF - United Africa FC   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-08 19:30 Gårda BK - Olskrokens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Öjersjö IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-09 19:00 Björndammens BK - Götaholms BK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Lekstorps IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:30 United Africa FC - Västkustens BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-16 18:00 Götaholms BK - Olskrokens IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Marieholm BoIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - FC Bosona   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 13:00 Öjersjö IF - Gårda BK   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:15 Västkustens BK - Croatia Göteborg   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-21 19:30 Gårda BK - Lekstorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Västkustens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-22 17:30 Marieholm BoIK - Götaholms BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Öjersjö IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-23 19:30 United Africa FC - Björndammens BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-29 19:30 Marieholm BoIK - United Africa FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Götaholms BK - Öjersjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-30 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Olskrokens IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Croatia Göteborg   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-10-01 13:30 Västkustens BK - Gårda BK   5-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-10-07 19:30 FC Bosona - Björndammens BK   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-08 13:00 Öjersjö IF - Lekstorps IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:15 Croatia Göteborg - Marieholm BoIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:15 Götaholms BK - United Africa FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-10-09 14:00 Olskrokens IF - Västkustens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-15 11:00 United Africa FC - Croatia Göteborg   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 FC Bosona - Marieholm BoIK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Björndammens BK - Gårda BK   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Västkustens BK - Öjersjö IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Lekstorps IF - Götaholms BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]