Division VI, Göteborg B - 2011

1. Göteborgs AIK 24 18 3 3 76 - 21 57
2. BK Wobbler 24 16 2 6 78 - 32 50
3. IF Mölndal Fotboll 24 14 6 4 77 - 32 48
4. Lindholmens BK 24 14 3 7 58 - 40 45
5. FK Lokomotiv 24 13 4 7 71 - 37 43
6. Mölnlycke BK 24 10 5 9 53 - 44 35
7. Lövet/Johannebergs IF 24 10 3 11 40 - 48 33
8. BK S:t Jakob 24 8 6 10 49 - 37 30
9. Landala IF 24 8 5 11 45 - 46 29
10. Sjövalla FK 24 8 5 11 40 - 58 29
11. Rambergets SK 24 8 3 13 50 - 79 27
12. Solängens BK 24 3 2 19 30 - 86 11
13. IFK Hällingsjö 24 2 1 21 19 - 126 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-04 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Lindholmens BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-05 19:30 BK Wobbler - IFK Hällingsjö   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-06 19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll   0-0     [mer info]
2011-04-07 19:30 Lindholmens BK - BK S:t Jakob   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Göteborgs AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2011-04-09 15:30 Mölnlycke BK - Rambergets SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-10 17:15 Solängens BK - Landala IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-12 18:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll - FK Lokomotiv   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Landala IF - Mölnlycke BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-14 19:30 Rambergets SK - BK Wobbler   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs AIK - Lindholmens BK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Solängens BK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-15 19:45 FK Lokomotiv - Sjövalla FK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 15:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-11 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-20 19:30 FK Lokomotiv - IFK Hällingsjö   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 19:30 Lindholmens BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Wobbler - Landala IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Göteborgs AIK - BK S:t Jakob   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-23 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - Solängens BK   3-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-13 19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Rambergets SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-04-26 19:30 BK Wobbler - Solängens BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-28 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Mölnlycke BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Rambergets SK - FK Lokomotiv   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Lindholmens BK   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Göteborgs AIK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Landala IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Wobbler - Sjövalla FK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-04 19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Landala IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Wobbler - Mölnlycke BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-05 19:00 Lindholmens BK - Rambergets SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Solängens BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - BK S:t Jakob   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 13:00 Göteborgs AIK - IFK Hällingsjö   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Sjövalla FK - Mölnlycke BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-10 19:00 Solängens BK - Sjövalla FK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - BK Wobbler   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-11 19:30 Landala IF - Lindholmens BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-13 19:00 Rambergets SK - Göteborgs AIK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - IF Mölndal Fotboll   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 15:30 Mölnlycke BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 17:15 Solängens BK - FK Lokomotiv   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-04-18 19:00 Sjövalla FK - BK S:t Jakob   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-17 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - BK Wobbler   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-18 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Rambergets SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-19 19:00 Lindholmens BK - Solängens BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Mölnlycke BK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - BK S:t Jakob   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteborgs AIK - Landala IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-17 19:00 Göteborgs AIK - Sjövalla FK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-24 19:30 BK Wobbler - FK Lokomotiv   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-25 19:30 Landala IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-26 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Solängens BK - Göteborgs AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rambergets SK - IFK Hällingsjö   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 15:30 Mölnlycke BK - Lindholmens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-05-22 16:00 Sjövalla FK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 17:15 Solängens BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-31 19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   5-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-01 19:00 Lindholmens BK - BK Wobbler   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rambergets SK - BK S:t Jakob   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Landala IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Göteborgs AIK - Mölnlycke BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-05-24 19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Sjövalla FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-08 19:45 Landala IF - Rambergets SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Lindholmens BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - BK S:t Jakob   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Wobbler - Göteborgs AIK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 15:30 Mölnlycke BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 17:15 Solängens BK - IFK Hällingsjö   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-05-30 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Rambergets SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-14 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - BK Wobbler   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-15 19:30 Lindholmens BK - FK Lokomotiv   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Landala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Rambergets SK - Solängens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Mölnlycke BK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 12:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Göteborgs AIK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-11 15:00 Landala IF - Sjövalla FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Landala IF - Solängens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-21 19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - BK Wobbler   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Rambergets SK - Mölnlycke BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-01 19:00 Göteborgs AIK - FK Lokomotiv   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-13 21:00 BK S:t Jakob - Lindholmens BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-18 13:00 Lindholmens BK - Sjövalla FK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - IFK Hällingsjö   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 19:30 FK Lokomotiv - IF Mölndal Fotboll   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-11 19:30 BK Wobbler - Rambergets SK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 15:00 Lindholmens BK - Göteborgs AIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Mölnlycke BK - Landala IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 17:15 Solängens BK - BK S:t Jakob   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-06-27 19:30 Sjövalla FK - FK Lokomotiv   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 19:30 Landala IF - BK Wobbler   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-18 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Göteborgs AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-19 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Lindholmens BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rambergets SK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 17:15 Solängens BK - Mölnlycke BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 16:00 IFK Hällingsjö - FK Lokomotiv   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-25 18:30 Lindholmens BK - IFK Hällingsjö   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Rambergets SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-26 18:30 Göteborgs AIK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 13:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Landala IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Mölnlycke BK - BK S:t Jakob   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 17:15 Solängens BK - BK Wobbler   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2011-09-01 19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Sjövalla FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-09 19:00 Sjövalla FK - BK Wobbler   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 19:30 Landala IF - FK Lokomotiv   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-30 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-02 18:15 Rambergets SK - Lindholmens BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Hällingsjö - Göteborgs AIK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - BK Wobbler   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 17:15 Solängens BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-16 19:00 Mölnlycke BK - Sjövalla FK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-07 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - IFK Hällingsjö   13-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Wobbler - BK S:t Jakob   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-08 17:45 Lindholmens BK - Landala IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Solängens BK   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 13:00 Göteborgs AIK - Rambergets SK   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2011-10-09 12:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Mölnlycke BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-08-25 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Solängens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-15 19:30 BK Wobbler - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Landala IF - Göteborgs AIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - IFK Hällingsjö   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - FK Lokomotiv   0-0     [mer info]
2011-09-18 16:00 Rambergets SK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:15 Solängens BK - Lindholmens BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-03 14:00 BK S:t Jakob - Sjövalla FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-21 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Landala IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-22 19:30 Lindholmens BK - Mölnlycke BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - BK Wobbler   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-24 13:15 Göteborgs AIK - Solängens BK   WO  
2011-09-25 14:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - BK S:t Jakob   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Rambergets SK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-08 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Göteborgs AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-27 18:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Solängens BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - FK Lokomotiv   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-28 19:30 Landala IF - IFK Hällingsjö   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Rambergets SK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-29 19:30 BK Wobbler - Lindholmens BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-10-01 15:30 Mölnlycke BK - Göteborgs AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-12 18:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Sjövalla FK   8-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 13:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Mölnlycke BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-10-05 19:30 Rambergets SK - Landala IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-06 19:30 Lindholmens BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - FK Lokomotiv   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-10-07 19:30 Göteborgs AIK - BK Wobbler   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-08 14:00 Rambergets SK - Sjövalla FK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-10-09 15:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Solängens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-09-20 19:00 Sjövalla FK - IFK Hällingsjö   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-12 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Landala IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-16 15:00 FK Lokomotiv - Lindholmens BK   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteborgs AIK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Wobbler - IF Mölndal Fotboll   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mölnlycke BK - IFK Hällingsjö   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Solängens BK - Rambergets SK   4-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Landala IF - BK S:t Jakob   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]