Division VI, Göteborg D - 2011

1. Lundby IF 06 22 17 3 2 67 - 28 54
2. FC Komarken 22 14 2 6 56 - 30 44
3. Nol IK 22 12 3 7 53 - 29 39
4. IK Zenith 22 11 4 7 50 - 35 37
5. Nödinge SK 22 9 3 10 36 - 42 30
6. Hyppelns IK 22 8 4 10 35 - 40 28
7. Cruz Azul IF 22 8 4 10 45 - 53 28
8. Göteborgs Bosna IF 22 8 3 11 33 - 55 27
9. IFK Hindås 22 8 2 12 52 - 50 26
10. Säve SK 22 8 2 12 43 - 56 26
11. Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 22 7 3 12 38 - 51 24
12. Hålta IK 22 3 3 16 25 - 70 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-07 19:30 Säve SK - Nödinge SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-08 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - IK Zenith   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Hyppelns IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-09 15:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hålta IK   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - IFK Hindås   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Komarken - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-14 19:30 IK Zenith - Hålta IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-15 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Nol IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hyppelns IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Lundby IF 06   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Säve SK - FC Komarken   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 18:00 Nödinge SK - IFK Hindås   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-20 18:30 Nol IK - Hyppelns IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Komarken - IFK Hindås   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Säve SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Zenith - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 18:30 Nödinge SK - Cruz Azul IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-23 15:00 Hålta IK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-04-29 19:00 IFK Hindås - Lundby IF 06   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Nol IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - IK Zenith   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Cruz Azul IF - FC Komarken   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 14:00 Hyppelns IK - Nödinge SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Säve SK - Hålta IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-04 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Cruz Azul IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-05 19:00 IK Zenith - Säve SK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 FC Komarken - Hyppelns IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Göteborgs Bosna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - IFK Hindås   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 18:00 Nödinge SK - Nol IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-13 19:00 Nol IK - FC Komarken   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hindås - IK Zenith   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Nödinge SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Hålta IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 14:00 Hyppelns IK - Lundby IF 06   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Säve SK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-18 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Nol IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-19 19:00 Säve SK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Cruz Azul IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - IFK Hindås   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - Hyppelns IK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-25 18:30 FC Komarken - Nödinge SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-26 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Nol IK - Hålta IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hindås - Säve SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - FC Komarken   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 Hyppelns IK - IK Zenith   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 18:00 Nödinge SK - Lundby IF 06   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-01 19:00 Säve SK - Cruz Azul IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Nol IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF 06 - FC Komarken   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hyppelns IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - Nödinge SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-07 19:00 IFK Hindås - Göteborgs Bosna IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-10 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - IFK Hindås   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Lundby IF 06 - Göteborgs Bosna IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 15:00 Nol IK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 18:00 Nödinge SK - IK Zenith   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 20:00 FC Komarken - Hålta IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 14:00 Hyppelns IK - Säve SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-16 19:00 Säve SK - Nol IK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Hålta IK - Lundby IF 06   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hindås - Hyppelns IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Cruz Azul IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 15:30 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Nödinge SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Komarken - IK Zenith   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-21 19:00 Hålta IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Hyppelns IK - Cruz Azul IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hindås - Nol IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nödinge SK - Säve SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Lundby IF 06   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-26 16:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - FC Komarken   WW  
Omgång 13
2011-08-10 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 19:00 IFK Hindås - Nödinge SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Cruz Azul IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 14:00 Hyppelns IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - IK Zenith   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Komarken - Säve SK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-19 18:45 Göteborgs Bosna IF - IK Zenith   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Cruz Azul IF - Nödinge SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:50 Hyppelns IK - Nol IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 Säve SK - Lundby IF 06   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hålta IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-07 18:00 IFK Hindås - FC Komarken   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-24 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - IFK Hindås   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-25 18:30 IK Zenith - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-26 18:30 Nol IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 15:00 Hålta IK - Säve SK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Komarken - Cruz Azul IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 18:00 Nödinge SK - Hyppelns IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-02 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Lundby IF 06   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 13:00 IFK Hindås - Hålta IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyppelns IK - FC Komarken   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Nödinge SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 15:00 Säve SK - IK Zenith   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-07 19:45 Lundby IF 06 - Hyppelns IK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 13:00 IK Zenith - IFK Hindås   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Säve SK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - Cruz Azul IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Komarken - Nol IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 15:15 Nödinge SK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-16 17:45 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Säve SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Cruz Azul IF - IK Zenith   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 13:00 IFK Hindås - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyppelns IK - Hålta IK   WO  
15:00 Nol IK - Lundby IF 06   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 13:00 Nödinge SK - FC Komarken   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-21 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Nödinge SK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-22 19:30 IK Zenith - Hyppelns IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-24 13:00 FC Komarken - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Cruz Azul IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - Nol IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:15 Säve SK - IFK Hindås   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-30 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Säve SK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-10-01 13:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - IFK Hindås   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyppelns IK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - IK Zenith   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Komarken - Lundby IF 06   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-02 15:00 Nödinge SK - Hålta IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-10-06 19:30 Säve SK - Hyppelns IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Zenith - Nödinge SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-08 12:00 IFK Hindås - Cruz Azul IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - FC Komarken   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Nol IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-09 13:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Lundby IF 06   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-16 11:00 Lundby IF 06 - Hålta IK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Zenith - FC Komarken   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Nödinge SK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Nol IK - Säve SK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Hyppelns IK - IFK Hindås   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Cruz Azul IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]