Division VII, Göteborg B - 2011

1. Mölnlycke IS 18 15 0 3 87 - 17 45
2. BK Tynnered 18 15 0 3 97 - 31 45
3. BK Bifrost 18 11 0 7 70 - 45 33
4. Högaborg FC 18 10 2 6 49 - 37 32
5. Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 18 9 1 8 42 - 43 28
6. Real Maskin BK 18 6 3 9 40 - 46 21
7. BK Östergärde 18 5 4 9 33 - 64 19
8. Atlas FC 18 6 1 11 32 - 66 19
9. Käringöns FC 18 4 3 11 30 - 66 15
10. FC Göteborg United 18 0 2 16 18 - 89 2
11. BK Krabba Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-06 21:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Mölnlycke IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-07 21:00 Käringöns FC - BK Bifrost   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
21:15 Atlas FC - FC Göteborg United   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-10 16:15 Real Maskin BK - BK Tynnered   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-14 19:30 Mölnlycke IS - BK Östergärde   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
21:15 Högaborg FC - Real Maskin BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 15:00 BK Bifrost - Atlas FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 16:00 BK Tynnered - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-20 21:00 BK Tynnered - Mölnlycke IS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 21:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Högaborg FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - BK Östergärde   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 15:00 Real Maskin BK - FC Göteborg United   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-04-28 19:30 Mölnlycke IS - Käringöns FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - Atlas FC   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
21:15 Högaborg FC - BK Tynnered   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 16:00 BK Bifrost - Real Maskin BK   6-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:15 FC Göteborg United - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-05 21:00 Högaborg FC - Mölnlycke IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 13:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK Bifrost   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Atlas FC - Käringöns FC   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 14:00 BK Tynnered - FC Göteborg United   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-12 19:30 Mölnlycke IS - Atlas FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - Real Maskin BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 16:00 BK Bifrost - BK Tynnered   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:15 FC Göteborg United - Högaborg FC   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-14 15:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK Östergärde   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-19 21:15 Högaborg FC - BK Bifrost   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 14:00 Real Maskin BK - Käringöns FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 FC Göteborg United - Mölnlycke IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-26 21:00 BK Östergärde - BK Tynnered   3-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 14:00 Käringöns FC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Atlas FC - Real Maskin BK   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 BK Bifrost - FC Göteborg United   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-02 19:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Atlas FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Tynnered - Käringöns FC   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-07 19:00 BK Bifrost - Mölnlycke IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 15:30 Högaborg FC - BK Östergärde   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-08 21:15 BK Östergärde - FC Göteborg United   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:30 Mölnlycke IS - Real Maskin BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - Högaborg FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:15 Atlas FC - BK Tynnered   4-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-13 21:00 Högaborg FC - Atlas FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 15:00 BK Bifrost - BK Östergärde   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 13:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Real Maskin BK   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:15 FC Göteborg United - Käringöns FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-21 21:00 BK Östergärde - BK Bifrost   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 21:00 Real Maskin BK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   WW  
2011-08-09 21:00 Atlas FC - Högaborg FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 21:15 Käringöns FC - FC Göteborg United   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-11 21:00 Högaborg FC - Käringöns FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 14:00 BK Tynnered - Atlas FC   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Real Maskin BK - Mölnlycke IS   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 16:15 FC Göteborg United - BK Östergärde   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-18 19:30 Mölnlycke IS - BK Bifrost   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - BK Tynnered   1-13 (0-2)   [mer info]
21:15 BK Östergärde - Högaborg FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 16:00 Atlas FC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-25 21:15 BK Tynnered - BK Östergärde   10-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 13:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Käringöns FC   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 16:15 Real Maskin BK - Atlas FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 FC Göteborg United - BK Bifrost   2-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-31 21:00 BK Östergärde - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-01 19:30 Mölnlycke IS - FC Göteborg United   11-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 16:15 Käringöns FC - Real Maskin BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 BK Bifrost - Högaborg FC   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-07 21:00 Högaborg FC - FC Göteborg United   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-08 21:15 Atlas FC - Mölnlycke IS   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 14:00 BK Tynnered - BK Bifrost   7-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Real Maskin BK - BK Östergärde   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-15 19:30 Mölnlycke IS - Högaborg FC   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 14:00 Käringöns FC - Atlas FC   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 13:00 BK Bifrost - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 FC Göteborg United - BK Tynnered   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-22 21:15 Käringöns FC - Mölnlycke IS   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
21:15 BK Tynnered - Högaborg FC   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-24 13:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - FC Göteborg United   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 15:30 Real Maskin BK - BK Bifrost   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:45 Atlas FC - BK Östergärde   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-29 19:30 Mölnlycke IS - BK Tynnered   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - Käringöns FC   4-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Högaborg FC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-02 16:15 FC Göteborg United - Real Maskin BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-10-06 21:15 BK Östergärde - Mölnlycke IS   0-11 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-10-08 13:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK Tynnered   OW  
2011-10-09 16:15 Real Maskin BK - Högaborg FC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Atlas FC - BK Bifrost   3-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-15 16:00 BK Bifrost - Käringöns FC   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Göteborg United - Atlas FC   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 BK Tynnered - Real Maskin BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mölnlycke IS - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]