Division VII, Göteborg D - 2011

1. Färjenäs IF 20 17 3 0 78 - 19 54
2. Surte IS 20 11 6 3 57 - 33 39
3. Hjuviks AIK 20 10 6 4 45 - 35 36
4. Backatorp IF 20 11 2 7 61 - 38 35
5. Bohus IF 20 9 6 5 45 - 25 33
6. Evins KIF 20 9 1 10 56 - 63 28
7. Hermansby IF 20 8 2 10 55 - 57 26
8. Gothenburg Celtic FC 20 6 6 8 45 - 43 24
9. FC Sparta 20 3 3 14 32 - 59 12
10. Rödbo IF 20 3 3 14 25 - 65 12
11. Diseröd SK 20 2 2 16 28 - 96 8
12. Fotö GoIF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-05 21:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Evins KIF   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-07 19:00 Hermansby IF - Hjuviks AIK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-09 16:15 Färjenäs IF - Rödbo IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-10 12:00 FC Sparta - Diseröd SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Backatorp IF - Surte IS   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-12 21:00 Evins KIF - FC Sparta   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-13 20:00 Diseröd SK - Surte IS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 12:00 Rödbo IF - Bohus IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:15 Backatorp IF - Hermansby IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:15 Färjenäs IF - Hjuviks AIK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-17 19:30 Surte IS - Evins KIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-20 18:30 Hermansby IF - Diseröd SK   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bohus IF - Hjuviks AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 21:15 FC Sparta - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-08 21:00 Färjenäs IF - Backatorp IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-04-30 12:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Surte IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Evins KIF - Hermansby IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Backatorp IF - Bohus IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Diseröd SK - Färjenäs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-18 18:45 Hjuviks AIK - Rödbo IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-05 19:00 Hermansby IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Surte IS - FC Sparta   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 18:30 Bohus IF - Diseröd SK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 14:00 Färjenäs IF - Evins KIF   12-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödbo IF - Backatorp IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-13 18:30 Diseröd SK - Rödbo IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 12:00 Evins KIF - Bohus IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Backatorp IF - Hjuviks AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Sparta - Hermansby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Färjenäs IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-19 18:30 Hermansby IF - Surte IS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 13:00 Bohus IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hjuviks AIK - Diseröd SK   WW  
13:00 Rödbo IF - Evins KIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Färjenäs IF - FC Sparta   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-25 19:00 FC Sparta - Bohus IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 13:00 Surte IS - Färjenäs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Diseröd SK - Backatorp IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Rödbo IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 16:15 Evins KIF - Hjuviks AIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-05-31 19:00 Bohus IF - Surte IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 19:30 Rödbo IF - FC Sparta   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-05 13:00 Hjuviks AIK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Färjenäs IF - Hermansby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Backatorp IF - Evins KIF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-09 18:30 Hermansby IF - Bohus IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Surte IS - Rödbo IF   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 16:15 Evins KIF - Diseröd SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 13:00 FC Sparta - Hjuviks AIK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Backatorp IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-15 19:00 Surte IS - Hjuviks AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-16 18:30 Hermansby IF - Rödbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 Diseröd SK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bohus IF - Färjenäs IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 14:15 Backatorp IF - FC Sparta   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-21 21:00 Evins KIF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-26 14:00 Diseröd SK - FC Sparta   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödbo IF - Färjenäs IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 13:00 Surte IS - Backatorp IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-05 19:30 Hjuviks AIK - Hermansby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-30 19:30 FC Sparta - Evins KIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-11 19:00 Hermansby IF - Backatorp IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:00 Surte IS - Diseröd SK   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 13:00 Bohus IF - Rödbo IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-05 19:30 Hjuviks AIK - Färjenäs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-06-29 21:15 Backatorp IF - Färjenäs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-18 18:45 Evins KIF - Surte IS   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-08-19 18:30 Diseröd SK - Hermansby IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 16:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - FC Sparta   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 18:30 Hjuviks AIK - Bohus IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-24 18:30 Hermansby IF - Evins KIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 13:00 Rödbo IF - Hjuviks AIK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bohus IF - Backatorp IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Färjenäs IF - Diseröd SK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Surte IS - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-02 18:00 Diseröd SK - Bohus IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Hermansby IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 12:00 Backatorp IF - Rödbo IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Sparta - Surte IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-08 20:45 Evins KIF - Färjenäs IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-10 14:00 Rödbo IF - Diseröd SK   WO  
2011-09-11 13:00 Hjuviks AIK - Backatorp IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Färjenäs IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-12 17:45 Bohus IF - Evins KIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-29 20:00 Hermansby IF - FC Sparta   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-15 17:45 Surte IS - Hermansby IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Bohus IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Evins KIF - Rödbo IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 13:00 Diseröd SK - Hjuviks AIK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 FC Sparta - Färjenäs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-24 10:00 Bohus IF - FC Sparta   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 13:00 Hjuviks AIK - Evins KIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Färjenäs IF - Surte IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Backatorp IF - Diseröd SK   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödbo IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-10-01 13:00 Surte IS - Bohus IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hermansby IF - Färjenäs IF   OW  
2011-10-02 14:00 FC Sparta - Rödbo IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Hjuviks AIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Evins KIF - Backatorp IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-10-08 12:00 Bohus IF - Hermansby IF   1-3     [mer info]
2011-10-09 12:00 Rödbo IF - Surte IS   OW  
14:00 Backatorp IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hjuviks AIK - FC Sparta   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-10-16 15:00 Diseröd SK - Evins KIF   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-13 21:00 Rödbo IF - Hermansby IF   3-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
2011-10-15 12:30 Färjenäs IF - Bohus IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Sparta - Backatorp IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Diseröd SK   9-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-10-16 13:15 Hjuviks AIK - Surte IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]