Division V, Norra Halland - 2011

1. Onsala BK 22 18 4 0 61 - 17 58
2. Derome BK/Åsklosters IF 22 13 7 2 57 - 20 46
3. Väröbacka GIF 22 13 5 4 60 - 39 44
4. IF Böljan 22 11 2 9 56 - 34 35
5. Kung Karl BK 22 10 5 7 58 - 46 35
6. Bua IF 22 9 4 9 45 - 40 31
7. Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge 22 8 5 9 35 - 41 29
8. Glommens IF 22 7 7 8 44 - 57 28
9. Vessigebro BK 22 6 5 11 33 - 48 23
10. Annebergs IF 22 7 1 14 34 - 55 22
11. Valinge IF 22 4 3 15 31 - 63 15
12. Grimetons IK 22 2 0 20 26 - 80 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-14 18:30 Väröbacka GIF - IF Böljan   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-15 18:30 Glommens IF - Bua IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vessigebro BK - Grimetons IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Onsala BK - Annebergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Kung Karl BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Valinge IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-20 18:30 Bua IF - Onsala BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 18:30 Kung Karl BK - Glommens IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-22 13:00 Annebergs IF - Väröbacka GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Valinge IF - Vessigebro BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-23 13:00 IF Böljan - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-04-25 18:00 Grimetons IK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-28 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Annebergs IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Onsala BK - Valinge IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - IF Böljan   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Vessigebro BK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Grimetons IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Väröbacka GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-06 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Glommens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - Onsala BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Valinge IF - Bua IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:00 Annebergs IF - Vessigebro BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 18:00 Grimetons IK - Kung Karl BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-12 19:00 Bua IF - IF Böljan   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-13 19:00 Onsala BK - Väröbacka GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Valinge IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Vessigebro BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 18:00 Grimetons IK - Annebergs IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-19 19:00 Vessigebro BK - Glommens IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Onsala BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 18:00 Väröbacka GIF - Bua IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Valinge IF - Grimetons IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-24 19:30 IF Böljan - Kung Karl BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-27 19:00 Onsala BK - Vessigebro BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Valinge IF - Annebergs IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Väröbacka GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 Bua IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 18:00 Grimetons IK - IF Böljan   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-01 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Kung Karl BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 18:00 Väröbacka GIF - Grimetons IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Vessigebro BK - Bua IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Glommens IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Onsala BK   0-0     [mer info]
2011-06-06 14:00 IF Böljan - Valinge IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-09 19:15 IF Böljan - Annebergs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Onsala BK - Glommens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 14:00 Valinge IF - Väröbacka GIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Grimetons IK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Vessigebro BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-17 19:00 Onsala BK - Kung Karl BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Grimetons IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vessigebro BK - IF Böljan   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Annebergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Väröbacka GIF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Valinge IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-21 19:15 IF Böljan - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Vessigebro BK   4-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimetons IK - Onsala BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Valinge IF - Glommens IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Bua IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-28 19:00 Grimetons IK - Vessigebro BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 IF Böljan - Väröbacka GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-30 19:00 Annebergs IF - Onsala BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Glommens IF   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-01 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 13:00 Valinge IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-07-04 19:00 Glommens IF - Kung Karl BK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-07-05 19:00 Onsala BK - Bua IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-06 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IF Böljan   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-29 19:00 Vessigebro BK - Valinge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Annebergs IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-01 19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Grimetons IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-04 19:30 IF Böljan - Glommens IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Valinge IF - Onsala BK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   7-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Vessigebro BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Kung Karl BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 18:00 Grimetons IK - Bua IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-12 19:00 Glommens IF - Väröbacka GIF   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Onsala BK - IF Böljan   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Grimetons IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vessigebro BK - Annebergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Valinge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 18:45 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Glommens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Annebergs IF - Grimetons IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 14:00 Valinge IF - Kung Karl BK   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
2011-08-22 18:30 Väröbacka GIF - Onsala BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Böljan - Bua IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-14 17:45 Vessigebro BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:30 Glommens IF - Vessigebro BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Onsala BK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Kung Karl BK - IF Böljan   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Annebergs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 14:00 Bua IF - Väröbacka GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Grimetons IK - Valinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 Annebergs IF - Valinge IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Väröbacka GIF - Kung Karl BK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Bua IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Glommens IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 16:00 IF Böljan - Grimetons IK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-20 20:00 Vessigebro BK - Onsala BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 18:00 Kung Karl BK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Valinge IF - IF Böljan   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Onsala BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 14:00 Bua IF - Vessigebro BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Annebergs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 18:00 Grimetons IK - Väröbacka GIF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-17 13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Grimetons IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - IF Böljan   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Valinge IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vessigebro BK - Kung Karl BK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 14:00 Glommens IF - Onsala BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Bua IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 14:00 Kung Karl BK - Onsala BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Bua IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 14:00 Valinge IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:30 Grimetons IK - Glommens IF   2-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-26 19:30 IF Böljan - Vessigebro BK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-02 13:00 Vessigebro BK - Väröbacka GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - IF Böljan   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Glommens IF - Valinge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Onsala BK - Grimetons IK   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bua IF - Kung Karl BK   6-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Annebergs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]