Division V, Södra Halland - 2011

1. Andersbergs IK 22 15 3 4 64 - 20 48
2. Oskarström IS 22 13 3 6 62 - 40 42
3. Lidhults GoIF 22 10 5 7 66 - 50 35
4. BK Walldia 22 11 2 9 52 - 39 35
5. Trönninge IF 22 10 4 8 60 - 49 34
6. Lilla Tjärby IK 22 10 3 9 46 - 43 33
7. Unnaryds GoIF 22 9 4 9 36 - 37 31
8. Simlångsdalens IF 22 7 8 7 41 - 40 29
9. Knäreds IK 22 8 2 12 32 - 43 26
10. Gullbrandstorp AIS 22 7 5 10 40 - 61 26
11. Vapnö IF 22 7 3 12 34 - 58 24
12. Sennans IF 22 3 2 17 30 - 83 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:30 Andersbergs IK - Lidhults GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Knäreds IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Oskarström IS   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sennans IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-17 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Vapnö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-21 18:30 Oskarström IS - Gullbrandstorp AIS   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Sennans IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Knäreds IK - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - BK Walldia   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-04-22 14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Andersbergs IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Vapnö IF - Trönninge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-28 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Trönninge IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Knäreds IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 18:30 Sennans IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Oskarström IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-27 19:00 Vapnö IF - Andersbergs IK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-06 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Andersbergs IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-07 13:00 Vapnö IF - BK Walldia   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Sennans IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Lidhults GoIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 18:30 Andersbergs IK - Trönninge IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sennans IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Unnaryds GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Knäreds IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Oskarström IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 13:00 Lidhults GoIF - Vapnö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-20 19:00 Vapnö IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Simlångsdalens IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Sennans IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 14:00 Trönninge IF - BK Walldia   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Andersbergs IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 16:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Lidhults GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-27 19:00 BK Walldia - Gullbrandstorp AIS   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - Sennans IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Knäreds IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Vapnö IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 Lilla Tjärby IK - Unnaryds GoIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Trönninge IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-01 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Lidhults GoIF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 13:00 Knäreds IK - Andersbergs IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vapnö IF - Oskarström IS   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Sennans IF - BK Walldia   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-08 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Trönninge IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Sennans IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:00 Vapnö IF - Knäreds IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Oskarström IS - Unnaryds GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 15:00 BK Walldia - Andersbergs IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-17 19:00 BK Walldia - Lilla Tjärby IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Oskarström IS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Knäreds IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Vapnö IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-22 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Sennans IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Oskarström IS - Andersbergs IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - BK Walldia   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Lidhults GoIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Trönninge IF   4-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-07-01 19:00 Knäreds IK - BK Walldia   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Andersbergs IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Sennans IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Trönninge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-05 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Oskarström IS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-06 19:00 Trönninge IF - Vapnö IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Lidhults GoIF   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Unnaryds GoIF - Knäreds IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-08 19:00 Andersbergs IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-28 19:00 Sennans IF - Simlångsdalens IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-05 18:30 Andersbergs IK - Vapnö IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - BK Walldia   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Sennans IF   WO  
19:00 Trönninge IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Lidhults GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-12 18:45 Andersbergs IK - Unnaryds GoIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Trönninge IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Oskarström IS   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Simlångsdalens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:00 BK Walldia - Vapnö IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Knäreds IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 18:30 Knäreds IK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - BK Walldia   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Lilla Tjärby IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Sennans IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Lidhults GoIF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Andersbergs IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:30 Andersbergs IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lidhults GoIF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Lilla Tjärby IK - Vapnö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 14:00 BK Walldia - Trönninge IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Oskarström IS   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sennans IF - Knäreds IK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 Sennans IF - Andersbergs IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - BK Walldia   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Oskarström IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 14:00 Trönninge IF - Lidhults GoIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-13 18:00 Vapnö IF - Simlångsdalens IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-10 14:00 BK Walldia - Sennans IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Trönninge IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 14:00 Oskarström IS - Vapnö IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Andersbergs IK - Knäreds IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-17 14:00 Andersbergs IK - BK Walldia   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Vapnö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Oskarström IS   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 14:00 Sennans IF - Lidhults GoIF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 13:00 Vapnö IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - BK Walldia   4-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Andersbergs IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Sennans IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Trönninge IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Lidhults GoIF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-02 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Unnaryds GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sennans IF - Vapnö IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Andersbergs IK - Oskarström IS   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Walldia - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lidhults GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Trönninge IF - Knäreds IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]