Division VI, Södra Halland - 2011

1. Kornhult/Hishult FF 22 18 2 2 65 - 17 56
2. Genevad/Veinge IF 22 15 4 3 52 - 21 49
3. Kurdiska IF Halmstad 22 14 4 4 65 - 35 46
4. Hasslövs IS 22 10 5 7 43 - 36 35
5. FF Serbiska Halmstad 22 10 2 10 38 - 45 32
6. Haverdals IF 22 9 2 11 50 - 44 29
7. Skogaby BK 22 8 4 10 38 - 43 28
8. Våxtorps BoIS 22 7 6 9 47 - 41 27
9. IS Örnia 22 8 3 11 40 - 46 27
10. Skottorps IF 22 7 1 14 41 - 74 22
11. Sperlingsholms IF 22 6 2 14 32 - 55 20
12. Ysby BK 22 1 3 18 23 - 77 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:45 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Haverdals IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skogaby BK - Skottorps IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Ysby BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - IS Örnia   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Våxtorps BoIS   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-21 18:45 IS Örnia - Skogaby BK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-04-22 13:00 Ysby BK - FF Serbiska Halmstad   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Hasslövs IS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 13:00 Haverdals IF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-25 19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 18:45 Ysby BK - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - IS Örnia   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Skottorps IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Haverdals IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-17 19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Skogaby BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-06 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Hasslövs IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Ysby BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IS Örnia - Sperlingsholms IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Sperlingsholms IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Haverdals IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Skottorps IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IS Örnia   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Skogaby BK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-20 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Ysby BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Hasslövs IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IS Örnia - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Våxtorps BoIS   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-27 19:00 Haverdals IF - IS Örnia   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Skogaby BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Sperlingsholms IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-01 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Ysby BK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Haverdals IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 13:00 IS Örnia - Hasslövs IS   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Våxtorps BoIS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - FF Serbiska Halmstad   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 13:00 Skogaby BK - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-09 19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Haverdals IF - Skogaby BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Våxtorps BoIS - Sperlingsholms IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Hasslövs IS   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Skottorps IF - IS Örnia   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-16 19:00 Ysby BK - IS Örnia   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Våxtorps BoIS   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslövs IS - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Haverdals IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Skogaby BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Skottorps IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-22 19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Ysby BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Skottorps IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Hasslövs IS   8-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Skogaby BK - Sperlingsholms IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-14 19:00 Haverdals IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-01 19:00 IS Örnia - FF Serbiska Halmstad   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Skogaby BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Genevad/Veinge IF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-06 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Haverdals IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Skogaby BK - IS Örnia   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-07-07 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Skottorps IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-04 19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 18:30 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Ysby BK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 18:30 Hasslövs IS - Våxtorps BoIS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-06 13:00 IS Örnia - Våxtorps BoIS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Hasslövs IS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Sperlingsholms IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Ysby BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-08 19:00 Skogaby BK - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-23 18:30 Haverdals IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-11 18:30 Ysby BK - Haverdals IF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Skogaby BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - IS Örnia   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Genevad/Veinge IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Skottorps IF   OW  
2011-08-15 19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-18 18:45 Haverdals IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-19 18:45 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Hasslövs IS   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IS Örnia - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 13:00 Skogaby BK - FF Serbiska Halmstad   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Ysby BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:30 Ysby BK - Skogaby BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - IS Örnia   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Sperlingsholms IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Skottorps IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 13:45 Genevad/Veinge IF - Haverdals IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:00 IS Örnia - Haverdals IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skogaby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Skottorps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 14:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Hasslövs IS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Ysby BK   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 18:00 Hasslövs IS - IS Örnia   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 13:00 Ysby BK - Sperlingsholms IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Skogaby BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Haverdals IF - Skottorps IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-17 13:00 IS Örnia - Skottorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Ysby BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 14:00 Hasslövs IS - FF Serbiska Halmstad   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Våxtorps BoIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogaby BK - Haverdals IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - FF Serbiska Halmstad   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Haverdals IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Skogaby BK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skottorps IF - Sperlingsholms IF   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IS Örnia - Ysby BK   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 13:30 Sperlingsholms IF - Skogaby BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Skottorps IF   11-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Hasslövs IS - Haverdals IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Ysby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   0-0     [mer info]
13:30 Kornhult/Hishult FF - IS Örnia   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]