Division IV, Sydvästra Skåne - 2011

1. KSF Prespa Birlik 22 16 4 2 72 - 18 52
2. Åkarps IF 22 16 1 5 61 - 27 49
3. Kulladals FF 22 15 2 5 64 - 30 47
4. Hyllie IK 22 11 3 8 49 - 38 36
5. Oxie IF 22 11 0 11 61 - 57 33
6. BK Flagg 22 10 1 11 41 - 45 31
7. Bunkeflo FF 22 10 1 11 38 - 48 31
8. IFK Malmö 22 9 2 11 49 - 49 29
9. ÖT Smygehuk FF 22 8 3 11 39 - 47 27
10. FBK Balkan 22 8 1 13 38 - 48 25
11. Eriksfälts FF 22 4 3 15 26 - 57 15
12. MF Pelister 22 3 1 18 26 - 100 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:30 FBK Balkan - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Kulladals FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - IFK Malmö   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie IF - Hyllie IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - MF Pelister   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - KSF Prespa Birlik   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-22 14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Oxie IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-23 13:00 Kulladals FF - Bunkeflo FF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hyllie IK - Åkarps IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - BK Flagg   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Malmö - FBK Balkan   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 MF Pelister - Eriksfälts FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 18:30 FBK Balkan - KSF Prespa Birlik   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 13:00 Oxie IF - IFK Malmö   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Hyllie IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Kulladals FF - MF Pelister   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Bunkeflo FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-06 18:30 IFK Malmö - Åkarps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:00 BK Flagg - FBK Balkan   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - Kulladals FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Eriksfälts FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Oxie IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - MF Pelister   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-14 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - IFK Malmö   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie IF - BK Flagg   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FBK Balkan - Bunkeflo FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kulladals FF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 14:00 MF Pelister - Hyllie IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-20 19:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Eriksfälts FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FBK Balkan - Oxie IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - MF Pelister   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-21 14:00 BK Flagg - Åkarps IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Malmö - Kulladals FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Bunkeflo FF - Hyllie IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-24 18:30 Åkarps IF - FBK Balkan   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-25 18:30 Oxie IF - Bunkeflo FF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Eriksfälts FF - BK Flagg   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kulladals FF - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 MF Pelister - IFK Malmö   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyllie IK - ÖT Smygehuk FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-28 14:00 BK Flagg - Kulladals FF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie IF - Åkarps IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - MF Pelister   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FBK Balkan - Eriksfälts FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Malmö - Hyllie IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-04 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Oxie IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - KSF Prespa Birlik   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - IFK Malmö   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kulladals FF - FBK Balkan   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 MF Pelister - BK Flagg   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-05 15:00 Åkarps IF - Bunkeflo FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-09 19:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 14:00 BK Flagg - Hyllie IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FBK Balkan - MF Pelister   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie IF - Kulladals FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bunkeflo FF - IFK Malmö   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - Eriksfälts FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-16 19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - BK Flagg   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Bunkeflo FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - FBK Balkan   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kulladals FF - Åkarps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 MF Pelister - Oxie IF   3-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 15:00 IFK Malmö - KSF Prespa Birlik   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-22 18:30 IFK Malmö - BK Flagg   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kulladals FF - Eriksfälts FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 MF Pelister - Åkarps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyllie IK - Oxie IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - FBK Balkan   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-26 15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Bunkeflo FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-28 19:00 Oxie IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eriksfälts FF - MF Pelister   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 BK Flagg - KSF Prespa Birlik   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 14:00 FBK Balkan - IFK Malmö   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - Hyllie IK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Kulladals FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-13 14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Åkarps IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - FBK Balkan   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 MF Pelister - Kulladals FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyllie IK - Eriksfälts FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Malmö - Oxie IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bunkeflo FF - BK Flagg   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-16 18:30 Oxie IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Åkarps IF - IFK Malmö   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 18:30 FBK Balkan - BK Flagg   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kulladals FF - Hyllie IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Eriksfälts FF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 MF Pelister - Bunkeflo FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-20 14:00 BK Flagg - Oxie IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - MF Pelister   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Åkarps IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Kulladals FF   1-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - FBK Balkan   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 13:00 IFK Malmö - Eriksfälts FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:30 Eriksfälts FF - KSF Prespa Birlik   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 14:00 Oxie IF - FBK Balkan   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kulladals FF - IFK Malmö   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - ÖT Smygehuk FF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - Bunkeflo FF   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - BK Flagg   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Kulladals FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 14:00 BK Flagg - Eriksfälts FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Hyllie IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FBK Balkan - Åkarps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Malmö - MF Pelister   10-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Oxie IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-11 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - FBK Balkan   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kulladals FF - BK Flagg   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - KSF Prespa Birlik   0-15 (0-7)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - IFK Malmö   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Bunkeflo FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkarps IF - Oxie IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-17 14:00 BK Flagg - MF Pelister   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Oxie IF - Eriksfälts FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Hyllie IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FBK Balkan - Kulladals FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Åkarps IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-20 19:00 IFK Malmö - ÖT Smygehuk FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - KSF Prespa Birlik   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Malmö - Bunkeflo FF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 13:00 Eriksfälts FF - Åkarps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kulladals FF - Oxie IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - FBK Balkan   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - BK Flagg   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-02 13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - IFK Malmö   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Flagg - ÖT Smygehuk FF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FBK Balkan - Hyllie IK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Oxie IF - MF Pelister   16-3 (8-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Åkarps IF - Kulladals FF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Eriksfälts FF   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]