Division V, Södra Skåne - 2011

1. Rydsgårds AIF 22 20 1 1 68 - 19 61
2. BK Näset/Höllviken 22 19 2 1 79 - 23 59
3. Skabersjö IF 22 12 1 9 55 - 48 37
4. Skanör/Falsterbo IF 22 10 5 7 61 - 38 35
5. Öja FF 22 10 2 10 49 - 47 32
6. Skivarps GIF 22 9 3 10 40 - 44 30
7. BK Skansen 22 8 3 11 34 - 51 27
8. IFK Ystad 22 7 5 10 45 - 48 26
9. Gylle AIF 22 5 5 12 36 - 58 20
10. Anderslövs BoIK 22 5 4 13 29 - 59 19
11. Västra Ingelstad IS 22 4 5 13 31 - 56 17
12. Bosniska FK Behar 22 4 2 16 30 - 66 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:45 Bosniska FK Behar - Anderslövs BoIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Öja FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Rydsgårds AIF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - BK Skansen   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 13:00 IFK Ystad - BK Näset/Höllviken   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-21 19:00 BK Näset/Höllviken - Västra Ingelstad IS   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Skabersjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-22 14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - IFK Ystad   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Skivarps GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-24 14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bosniska FK Behar   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 14:00 BK Skansen - Gylle AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 18:30 Bosniska FK Behar - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Ystad - BK Skansen   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skivarps GIF - Anderslövs BoIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 BK Näset/Höllviken - Rydsgårds AIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Öja FF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-06 19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Skabersjö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Gylle AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Skivarps GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - BK Näset/Höllviken   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - IFK Ystad   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Rydsgårds AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 19:00 IFK Ystad - Anderslövs BoIK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydsgårds AIF - BK Skansen   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - Bosniska FK Behar   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 13:00 BK Näset/Höllviken - Öja FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-20 19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Gylle AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - BK Näset/Höllviken   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Skivarps GIF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Rydsgårds AIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - IFK Ystad   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - BK Skansen   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-26 19:00 Gylle AIF - Skabersjö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Anderslövs BoIK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 13:00 BK Näset/Höllviken - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Ystad - Bosniska FK Behar   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Öja FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-31 19:00 Skabersjö IF - IFK Ystad   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skivarps GIF - Gylle AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Öja FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-01 19:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Rydsgårds AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - BK Näset/Höllviken   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - BK Skansen   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-04 14:00 Gylle AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Ystad - Skivarps GIF   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Anderslövs BoIK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 14:00 BK Näset/Höllviken - Skabersjö IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Bosniska FK Behar   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-09 19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - BK Skansen   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Öja FF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Anderslövs BoIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skabersjö IF - Rydsgårds AIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Skivarps GIF - BK Näset/Höllviken   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Gylle AIF - IFK Ystad   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-16 18:30 Anderslövs BoIK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 IFK Ystad - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Skivarps GIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Öja FF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 13:00 BK Näset/Höllviken - Gylle AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Skabersjö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-21 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bosniska FK Behar   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 BK Näset/Höllviken - IFK Ystad   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Gylle AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Skansen - Skivarps GIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Skabersjö IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-29 19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-04 19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - BK Näset/Höllviken   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Öja FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ystad - Rydsgårds AIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 13:00 Skabersjö IF - Anderslövs BoIK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - BK Skansen   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-09 19:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Skabersjö IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Gylle AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Bosniska FK Behar   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Rydsgårds AIF - BK Näset/Höllviken   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 18:45 BK Skansen - IFK Ystad   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Skivarps GIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-12 19:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 12:00 BK Näset/Höllviken - BK Skansen   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Bosniska FK Behar   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Ystad - Öja FF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-18 18:30 Gylle AIF - Anderslövs BoIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Skivarps GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 12:00 BK Skansen - Rydsgårds AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Gylle AIF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - BK Näset/Höllviken   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - IFK Ystad   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skabersjö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-25 18:30 BK Skansen - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - Bosniska FK Behar   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 14:00 IFK Ystad - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Näset/Höllviken - Anderslövs BoIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Öja FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 14:00 Skivarps GIF - Skabersjö IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - BK Näset/Höllviken   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bosniska FK Behar - IFK Ystad   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skabersjö IF - Gylle AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skivarps GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Rydsgårds AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 14:00 Öja FF - BK Skansen   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 18:30 BK Näset/Höllviken - Bosniska FK Behar   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Rydsgårds AIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-1     [mer info]
2011-09-10 14:00 Gylle AIF - Skivarps GIF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Ystad - Skabersjö IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Anderslövs BoIK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-18 11:30 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gylle AIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - BK Skansen   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - BK Näset/Höllviken   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skivarps GIF - IFK Ystad   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Öja FF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Rydsgårds AIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 12:00 BK Näset/Höllviken - Skivarps GIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Ystad - Gylle AIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Skabersjö IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Bosniska FK Behar   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   6-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 13:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Anderslövs BoIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Öja FF - Bosniska FK Behar   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - BK Skansen   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skivarps GIF - Rydsgårds AIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gylle AIF - BK Näset/Höllviken   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - IFK Ystad   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]