Division VI, Nordvästra Skåne B - 2011

1. IK Wormo 20 17 0 3 51 - 15 51
2. Glumslövs FF 20 15 1 4 68 - 31 46
3. Makedoniska IF 20 14 3 3 65 - 29 45
4. Stattena IF 20 10 3 7 63 - 47 33
5. Ramlösa FF 20 9 3 8 41 - 32 30
6. FK Besa 20 7 4 9 46 - 47 25
7. Allerums GIF 20 6 4 10 39 - 41 22
8. Bosna FF 20 6 2 12 36 - 67 20
9. BK Fram 20 5 3 12 33 - 42 18
10. HF Olympia 20 6 0 14 35 - 80 18
11. Billeberga GIF 20 2 3 15 26 - 72 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:15 IK Wormo - Ramlösa FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 FK Besa - HF Olympia   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - Allerums GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 15:00 BK Fram - Stattena IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 15:00 Bosna FF - Makedoniska IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-20 19:30 Makedoniska IF - Billeberga GIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 18:30 HF Olympia - Bosna FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa FF - Glumslövs FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 13:00 Stattena IF - IK Wormo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - BK Fram   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 18:30 BK Fram - Billeberga GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 FK Besa - Ramlösa FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 15:00 IK Wormo - Allerums GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - Stattena IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 13:00 Makedoniska IF - HF Olympia   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-05 18:30 Allerums GIF - Glumslövs FF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Ramlösa FF - Bosna FF   6-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - HF Olympia   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:00 BK Fram - IK Wormo   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - FK Besa   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 18:30 IK Wormo - Billeberga GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Glumslövs FF - BK Fram   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Besa - Allerums GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 15:00 Makedoniska IF - Ramlösa FF   7-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 15:00 Bosna FF - Stattena IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-20 18:30 BK Fram - FK Besa   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 15:00 Allerums GIF - Bosna FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa FF - HF Olympia   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Makedoniska IF   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Wormo - Glumslövs FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-25 18:30 Glumslövs FF - Billeberga GIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Besa - IK Wormo   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Fram - Bosna FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Makedoniska IF - Allerums GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Stattena IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-28 13:00 IK Wormo - Bosna FF   8-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Billeberga GIF - Ramlösa FF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - HF Olympia   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Fram - Makedoniska IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - FK Besa   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-03 19:00 FK Besa - Billeberga GIF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa FF - Stattena IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 14:00 HF Olympia - BK Fram   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Makedoniska IF - IK Wormo   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-05 13:00 Bosna FF - Glumslövs FF   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-08 18:30 Allerums GIF - Ramlösa FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - Stattena IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:00 IK Wormo - HF Olympia   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 18:30 Glumslövs FF - Makedoniska IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Besa - Bosna FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-16 18:30 BK Fram - Ramlösa FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 HF Olympia - Glumslövs FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Makedoniska IF - FK Besa   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Allerums GIF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 14:00 Bosna FF - Billeberga GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-21 19:00 Ramlösa FF - IK Wormo   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Makedoniska IF - Bosna FF   WO  
2011-06-22 18:30 Allerums GIF - Billeberga GIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - FK Besa   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stattena IF - BK Fram   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-29 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Makedoniska IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 18:30 Glumslövs FF - Ramlösa FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Wormo - Stattena IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 15:00 BK Fram - Allerums GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 14:00 Bosna FF - HF Olympia   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-10 19:00 Allerums GIF - IK Wormo   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 19:00 Ramlösa FF - FK Besa   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - BK Fram   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 14:00 HF Olympia - Makedoniska IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Glumslövs FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-16 19:00 Bosna FF - Ramlösa FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 18:30 IK Wormo - BK Fram   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Glumslövs FF - Allerums GIF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Billeberga GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 FK Besa - Stattena IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 19:00 Ramlösa FF - Makedoniska IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - IK Wormo   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 Allerums GIF - FK Besa   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Fram - Glumslövs FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Bosna FF   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:15 HF Olympia - Ramlösa FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 FK Besa - BK Fram   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Makedoniska IF - Stattena IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 15:00 Glumslövs FF - IK Wormo   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - Allerums GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-03 13:00 IK Wormo - FK Besa   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Billeberga GIF - Glumslövs FF   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - Makedoniska IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna FF - BK Fram   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - HF Olympia   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 18:00 FK Besa - Glumslövs FF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Makedoniska IF - BK Fram   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 14:00 HF Olympia - Allerums GIF   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa FF - Billeberga GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna FF - IK Wormo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-15 19:00 BK Fram - HF Olympia   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 13:00 IK Wormo - Makedoniska IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Billeberga GIF - FK Besa   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - Bosna FF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Ramlösa FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-23 19:00 Makedoniska IF - Glumslövs FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 13:00 Bosna FF - FK Besa   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 HF Olympia - IK Wormo   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa FF - Allerums GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stattena IF - Billeberga GIF   12-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-02 15:00 Allerums GIF - Stattena IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa FF - BK Fram   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - HF Olympia   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Besa - Makedoniska IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Billeberga GIF - Bosna FF   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]