Division VI, Sydvästra Skåne - 2011

1. Håkanstorps BK 20 14 2 4 54 - 28 44
2. AIF Barrikaden 20 13 1 6 57 - 27 40
3. Nydala IF 20 10 6 4 46 - 28 36
4. Kyrkheddinge IF 20 10 1 9 32 - 41 31
5. Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll 20 8 5 7 53 - 45 29
6. SK Hakoah 20 9 2 9 53 - 50 29
7. SD Srbija 20 6 6 8 28 - 38 24
8. KSF Makedonija 20 7 1 12 36 - 60 22
9. FC Panamericano 20 5 6 9 39 - 44 21
10. Heleneholms SK 20 6 2 12 30 - 45 20
11. Lokomotiv Lund IK 20 4 4 12 27 - 49 16
12. FC Bukten Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:00 FC Panamericano - Nydala IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 AIF Barrikaden - SK Hakoah   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 13:00 Håkanstorps BK - Heleneholms SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - KSF Makedonija   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-22 14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-04-23 11:00 SK Hakoah - FC Panamericano   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - AIF Barrikaden   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Nydala IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 SD Srbija - Håkanstorps BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - SD Srbija   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 13:00 Håkanstorps BK - KSF Makedonija   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - FC Panamericano   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - SK Hakoah   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-06 18:45 Kyrkheddinge IF - SK Hakoah   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Nydala IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SD Srbija - FC Panamericano   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-08 14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Håkanstorps BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - AIF Barrikaden   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Lokomotiv Lund IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Panamericano - KSF Makedonija   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Hakoah - Heleneholms SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 13:00 Håkanstorps BK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - SD Srbija   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-20 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Heleneholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - AIF Barrikaden   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SD Srbija - SK Hakoah   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Makedonija - Nydala IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - FC Panamericano   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-24 18:15 Nydala IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Håkanstorps BK - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 SK Hakoah - KSF Makedonija   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-25 19:00 FC Panamericano - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Heleneholms SK - SD Srbija   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-27 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - SD Srbija   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-28 13:00 Håkanstorps BK - AIF Barrikaden   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - SK Hakoah   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Nydala IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 15:00 KSF Makedonija - Heleneholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-02 14:00 AIF Barrikaden - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 FC Panamericano - Håkanstorps BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 13:00 SK Hakoah - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Lokomotiv Lund IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 SD Srbija - KSF Makedonija   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-10 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - FC Panamericano   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - KSF Makedonija   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 13:00 Håkanstorps BK - Nydala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - SD Srbija   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Heleneholms SK   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-17 19:00 FC Panamericano - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 13:00 Nydala IF - AIF Barrikaden   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 SD Srbija - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 14:00 KSF Makedonija - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-21 19:55 SK Hakoah - Håkanstorps BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-23 19:15 KSF Makedonija - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-26 13:00 Nydala IF - FC Panamericano   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Håkanstorps BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Hakoah - AIF Barrikaden   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-05 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Heleneholms SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Panamericano - SK Hakoah   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Nydala IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 13:00 Håkanstorps BK - SD Srbija   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Lokomotiv Lund IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-12 19:00 SK Hakoah - Nydala IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Panamericano - Heleneholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:00 SD Srbija - AIF Barrikaden   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 14:00 KSF Makedonija - Håkanstorps BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-16 18:30 Nydala IF - Heleneholms SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Håkanstorps BK - Lokomotiv Lund IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 SK Hakoah - Kyrkheddinge IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - KSF Makedonija   9-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Panamericano - SD Srbija   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-20 13:00 SD Srbija - Nydala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Håkanstorps BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 13:00 Heleneholms SK - SK Hakoah   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - AIF Barrikaden   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - FC Panamericano   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:00 FC Panamericano - Lokomotiv Lund IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 AIF Barrikaden - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 13:00 Nydala IF - KSF Makedonija   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Kyrkheddinge IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Hakoah - SD Srbija   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Håkanstorps BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 13:00 SD Srbija - Heleneholms SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Nydala IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - FC Panamericano   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Makedonija - SK Hakoah   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-11 13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Håkanstorps BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 SD Srbija - Kyrkheddinge IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Heleneholms SK - KSF Makedonija   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Hakoah - Lokomotiv Lund IK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-16 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - AIF Barrikaden   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 13:00 Håkanstorps BK - FC Panamericano   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Heleneholms SK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - SD Srbija   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - SK Hakoah   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-25 13:00 FC Panamericano - AIF Barrikaden   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Nydala IF - Håkanstorps BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:00 SD Srbija - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 KSF Makedonija - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-02 15:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - KSF Makedonija   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - SD Srbija   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Håkanstorps BK - SK Hakoah   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AIF Barrikaden - Nydala IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - FC Panamericano   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]